Meeting de Villeurbanne Natation

Régionale

VILLEURBANNE

Du Samedi 14 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 15 Mai 2016

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROGISSART Aude 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:50 1146
2 MOINE PICARD Emilie 2000 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:30:91 1122
3 CARRE Marine 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:05 1114
4 MAZZER PIRODON Anna 2000 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:17 1107
5 LAMALLE Celine 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:42 1093
6 VALLOT Juliette 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:48 1090
7 DALLA SERRA Aurore 2001 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:31:76 1074
8 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:86 1068
9 TOCCO Claire 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:32:03 1059
10 FLORIOT Lison 2002 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:32:22 1048
11 MARTINEZ Anais 1999 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:32:29 1044
12 ALLAIN Fiona 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:34 1041
13 BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:32:38 1039
14 RONGIER Chloe 2001 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:32:53 1031
15 GANDREY Léna 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:32:55 1030
16 NOILLET Lou-Anne 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:32:75 1019
17 BILGER Kelly 1996 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:78 1017
18 BRUN Justine 2001 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 0:32:91 1010
19 HOLSCHNEIDER Aurelie 2001 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:32:96 1007
20 CORDIER Alexandra 1999 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:33:06 1002
21 PAIN Anne-Félix 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:12 999
22 VIGUIER Margot 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:33:30 989
23 COMTE Pénélope 1999 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:33:38 985
24 SAUZE Romane 2002 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:33:42 983
25 LE SAUX Céline 2001 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 0:33:53 977
26 GUILLON Noemie 2002 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:33:64 971
27 COURTENS Julia 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:33:65 970
28 SORIA Elsanne 2002 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:33:71 967
29 BRAULT Anthéa 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:34:06 949
30 CHOTARD Jade 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:34:15 944
31 BESSET Oriane 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:31 935
32 WISS Jade 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:34:37 932
33 BONNET Camille 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:34:48 927
34 FERRI Elsa 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:75 912
35 MONSIAUD Elisa 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:76 912
36 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:84 908
37 EYCHENNE Merlene 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:89 905
38 VIARD Eponine 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:90 905
39 RIEUBON Clara 2002 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:34:91 904
40 LEMAN Charlotte 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:34:99 900
41 BURIANNE Coline 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:35:01 899
42 HANI Lilia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:35:12 893
43 AUGIER Celia 2002 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:35:17 891
44 GALLE Flavie 2002 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:35:47 876
45 JEFFREY Diane 1973 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:35:54 872
46 ROQUET Heloïse 2002 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:35:72 863
47 GAILLARD Marie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:35:79 859
48 FZIBOULNIKOFF Eva 2004 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:35:80 859
49 MAZUIR Mathilde 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:35:93 852
50 GRIVEAU Chloe 2000 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:36:36 831
51 DRUGUET Clara 2001 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:36:36 831
52 MONGELLAZ Maelys 2001 CN MOIRANS FRA 0:36:69 815
53 MONTANGERAND Inès 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:08 796
54 TOURNOUR Julie 2001 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:37:36 782
55 COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:37 782
56 SULTAN Apolline 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:37:42 780
57 BAUER Emma 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:37:51 775
58 PENARD Anais 2002 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:37:52 775
59 DELORD Penelope 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:75 764
60 SAUMIER Capucine 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:78 762
61 VERCOUTRE Mélissa 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:38:24 741
62 YVES Marina 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:38:53 727
63 BLACHE Manon 2000 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:38:62 723
64 RICHER Camille 2001 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:39:28 693
65 MANIJEAN Marion 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 0:39:58 680
66 HAFFAR Emma 2004 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:39:62 678
67 PELLARIN Alice 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:39:86 667
68 CHRISTIENNE Emilou 2002 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:40:75 628
69 EDMONT Lisa 2002 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:40:88 623
70 DE LAS MOZAS Laurine 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:41:08 614
71 TRIA Nawal 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:41:23 608
72 MAYER Lisa 1999 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:42:22 567
73 ULKHANIAN Romela 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:42:66 549
74 JOLIVET Enora 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:43:23 526
75 PILLOT Garance 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:43:60 512
76 FERKOUS Ines 2002 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:45:86 428
77 BABA ABDI Mina 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:46:43 408
78 BREDEL Sarah 2004 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:51:48 252
79 LAGOUCHE Romane 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROGISSART Aude 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:89 1181
2 DALLA SERRA Aurore 2001 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:30:90 1123
3 VALLOT Juliette 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:90 1123
4 MOINE PICARD Emilie 2000 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:30:92 1121
5 MAZZER PIRODON Anna 2000 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:01 1116
6 LAMALLE Celine 1996 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:51 1088
7 CARRE Marine 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:71 1077
8 TOCCO Claire 1996 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:32:24 1047
9 MONSIAUD Elisa 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:81 962
10 CHOTARD Jade 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:34:13 945
11 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:15 944
12 LEMAN Charlotte 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:34:91 904
13 FERRI Elsa 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:92 904
14 BURIANNE Coline 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:35:37 881
15 FZIBOULNIKOFF Eva 2004 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:35:98 850
16 HAFFAR Emma 2004 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:39:27 694