Meeting de Villeurbanne Natation

Régionale

VILLEURBANNE

Du Samedi 14 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 15 Mai 2016

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CORTE Juline 1999 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 1:02:45 1107
2 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:02:60 1103
3 FRAPPE Alix 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 1:03:62 1071
4 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:04:08 1057
5 WISS Jade 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:04:74 1037
6 SETTOUTI Ambrines 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:05:11 1026
7 MAZZER PIRODON Anna 2000 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:33 1020
8 GANDREY Léna 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:05:67 1010
9 SAUZE Romane 2002 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:05:84 1005
10 GAGELIN Chloé 1999 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:06:29 992
11 KOLB Elisa 2001 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:06:39 989
12 VIARD Eponine 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:06:76 978
13 JACQUES Morgane 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:06:91 974
14 SORIA Elsanne 2002 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:06:92 973
15 COURTENS Julia 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:07:00 971
16 MAUCORS Sarah 1999 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:07:02 970
17 PERRIN Marine 2000 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:07:18 966
18 WISS Ambre 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:07:29 963
19 JOLY Solène 2003 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:07:30 962
20 VIGUIER Margot 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:07:35 961
21 TOURNOUR Julie 2001 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:07:53 956
22 BRUN Justine 2001 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 1:07:55 955
23 DALLA SERRA Aurore 2001 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:07:57 954
24 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:07:64 952
25 VIVIERE Mathilde 1999 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 1:07:67 952
26 FRERES Aurélie 1998 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:76 949
27 FAVRE Noémie 1999 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:89 945
28 BESSET Oriane 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:07:89 945
29 GROSSIORD Lou-Anne 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:07:90 945
30 YVES Marina 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 1:08:01 942
31 GUILLON Noemie 2002 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:08:11 939
32 MAUCORS Noa 2003 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:08:15 938
33 VALLOT Juliette 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:08:47 929
34 PAILLOUX Aurélie 1990 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 1:08:48 928
35 GRACA Manon 2001 EMS BRON FRA 1:08:51 928
36 MONSIAUD Elisa 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:08:70 922
37 VOSSIER Chloe 2002 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:08:71 922
38 VERCELLI Fiona 2000 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:79 920
39 DELORD Penelope 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 1:09:35 904
40 ROQUET Heloïse 2002 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:09:53 899
41 FONT Tessa 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:09:56 898
42 VU VAN Juliana 1982 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:09:65 896
43 MONTANGERAND Inès 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 1:09:84 890
44 STRACQUALURSI Eva 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:10:05 885
45 FERRI Elsa 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:42 874
46 PALTOYAN Lea 1999 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA 1:10:43 874
47 BOLZAN Elea 2001 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:10:63 869
48 SAUMIER Capucine 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:64 868
49 PLASSE Pauline 2002 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:10:66 868
50 AISSANI Anfel 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:10:82 863
51 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:11:01 858
52 JARRET Andréa 2000 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:11:10 856
53 RAMAYE Alexane 2002 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:11:24 852
54 ROIDA Nohaïla 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:11:31 850
55 BUREAU Célia 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 1:11:38 848
56 MOMBLED Orlane 1999 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:11:47 846
57 LE SAUX Céline 2001 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:11:66 841
58 BOROYAN Emma 2002 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:12:10 829
59 TOURNIER Garance 2001 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA 1:12:25 825
60 PILON Lucie 1999 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:12:36 822
61 BLACHE Manon 2000 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:12:49 818
62 BAUER Emma 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 1:12:77 811
63 BEN TAHAR Maelle 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:12:85 809
64 ZUCCALLI Anna 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 1:12:86 809
65 COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:06 803
66 METTAI Sarah 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:13:11 802
67 VIAL Honorine 2001 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:13:58 790
68 TURC Ségolène 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:13:73 786
69 AUGIER Celia 2002 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:13:98 779
70 SABBANI Chaymae 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:14:08 777
71 PENARD Anais 2002 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:14:08 777
72 GUILLON Clara 2004 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:14:13 775
73 ESCOFFIER Marie-Neige 2002 EMS BRON FRA 1:14:28 771
74 DAGUIN Elisa 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:14:71 760
75 FRUSTIÉ Cédrine 2004 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:15:10 750
76 AOUAR Narjisse 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:15:14 749
77 BUGNOT Hélène 2002 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:15:22 747
78 POZZEBON Elise 2001 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:15:32 745
79 PELLARIN Alice 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:15:38 743
80 VAUDAN Lea 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:15:40 743
81 BLANC Solène 1999 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA 1:15:40 743
82 FOGNINI Julie 2004 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:15:44 742
83 PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle 2002 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:16:06 726
84 KHELLAS Illiana 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:16:07 726
85 MANIJEAN Marion 2001 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 1:16:09 725
86 JAMIN Caroline 1986 CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE FRA 1:16:30 720
87 CHELHA Sarah 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:17:17 699
88 FRAISSE Roxane 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:17:41 693
89 DUPUPED Noëline 2002 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:17:54 689
90 CAMPOLEONI Charlotte 2002 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 1:17:68 686
91 PICHOIR Margot 2004 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:17:81 683
92 AUSTIN Geraldine 2002 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:17:86 682
93 SAY-CASADO Alya 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:18:62 663
94 POUPON Morgane 2004 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:18:75 660
95 PIQUET Alice 2003 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:18:97 655
96 GUICHON Gaele 2001 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:19:19 650
97 MOURIER Jade 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:19:32 647
98 PILLOT Garance 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:19:57 641
99 PERLIER Juliette 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:19:72 637
100 GALISSI Sarah 2000 DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET FRA 1:20:01 630
101 DUCRET Amelie 2004 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:20:07 629
102 PALMARINI Alicia 2002 CN MOIRANS FRA 1:20:20 626
103 CHRISTIENNE Emilou 2002 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 1:20:30 624
104 DIPITO-EKINDI Leila 2003 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:20:57 617
105 BABA ABDI Mina 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:20:87 611
106 DEMRI Juliette 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:21:17 604
107 DE LAS MOZAS Laurine 2000 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:21:31 601
108 GAILLARD Laure 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:21:40 598
109 FZIBOULNIKOFF Eva 2004 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:21:56 595
110 CHAMPIN Charlène 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:22:05 584
111 DJELIDA Sirine 1998 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:22:36 577
112 CASCARINO Eloïse 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:22:43 575
113 LAUNAY Diya 2002 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA 1:23:90 543
114 SANTOS Jade 2004 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:24:00 541
115 DEBBAH Amel 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:24:38 533
116 BOUZERZOUR Zahra 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:24:61 528
117 RODIER Elora 2002 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:25:24 514
118 NGUYEN Léa 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:26:10 496
119 TROUDI-OUCHEFOUNE Maessa 2004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:26:22 494
120 GUELLIL Lilia 2003 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:26:56 487
121 SOURON Camille 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:26:86 481
122 THEVENARD Erine 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:26:88 480
123 VALIN Marion 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:27:83 461
124 TURC Eugénie 2004 EMS BRON FRA 1:28:00 458
125 BREDEL Sarah 2004 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:28:16 455
126 AHMED YAHIA Norhane 2004 EMS BRON FRA 1:30:33 413
127 JOLY Melody 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:30:65 407
128 VERCOUTRE Mélissa 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FRAPPE Alix 1998 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:44 1139
2 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:01:86 1126
3 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:02:14 1117
4 CORTE Juline 1999 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA 1:02:21 1115
5 SETTOUTI Ambrines 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:02:85 1095
6 GANDREY Léna 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:05:07 1028
7 MAZZER PIRODON Anna 2000 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:13 1026
8 WISS Jade 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:05:94 1002
9 JOLY Solène 2003 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:07:18 966
10 MONSIAUD Elisa 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:09:14 910
11 FERRI Elsa 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:09:87 890
12 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:10:62 869
13 SABBANI Chaymae 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:13:25 798
14 DAGUIN Elisa 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:13:85 783
15 FRUSTIÉ Cédrine 2004 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:13:93 780
16 AOUAR Narjisse 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:15:02 752