Régionale
VILLEURBANNE
Du Samedi 14 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 15 Mai 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAILLARD Marie | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:27:66 | 1124 | |
2 | CORTE Juline | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 2:34:05 | 1036 | |
3 | MAITRE Camille | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:38:48 | 978 | |
4 | LONGEVIAL Julie | 1990 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:41:11 | 944 | |
5 | SCHLIENGER Raphaelle | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:36 | 928 | |
6 | WISS Jade | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:43:34 | 915 | |
7 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:81 | 909 | |
8 | VILLEDEY Carla | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:44:12 | 905 | |
9 | HANI Lilia | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:21 | 879 | |
10 | FRERES Aurélie | 1998 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:46:33 | 878 | |
11 | VERCELLI Fiona | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:46:95 | 870 | |
12 | PAIN Anne-Félix | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:92 | 858 | |
13 | VIEL Emilie | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:48:22 | 854 | |
14 | BOISSON Blandine | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:50:12 | 831 | |
15 | BRAULT Anthéa | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:50:44 | 828 | |
16 | BEN TAHAR Maelle | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:50:56 | 826 | |
17 | COURBOT Fanny | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:51:19 | 819 | |
18 | GROSSIORD Lou-Anne | 2001 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:51:56 | 814 | |
19 | LACOTE Julie | 2000 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:52:12 | 807 | |
20 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 2:52:35 | 805 | |
21 | SABBANI Chaymae | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:54:70 | 777 | |
22 | NOILLET Lou-Anne | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:55:30 | 770 | |
23 | LAGOUCHE Romane | 2000 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 2:55:39 | 769 | |
24 | BUGNOT Hélène | 2002 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:55:78 | 765 | |
25 | GAILLARD Laure | 2004 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:58:73 | 731 | |
26 | ROQUET Heloïse | 2002 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:59:60 | 721 | |
27 | RAMAYE Alexane | 2002 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 3:00:79 | 708 | |
28 | VIAL Honorine | 2001 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 3:01:50 | 700 | |
29 | MOURIER Jade | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 3:04:42 | 668 | |
30 | GUITTET Emma | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 3:04:94 | 662 | |
31 | PALTOYAN Lea | 1999 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 3:05:13 | 660 | |
32 | PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle | 2002 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 3:05:51 | 656 | |
33 | FRAISSE Roxane | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 3:05:87 | 652 | |
34 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 3:07:84 | 631 | |
35 | FERKOUS Ines | 2002 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 3:08:84 | 621 | |
36 | PALMARINI Alicia | 2002 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 3:17:62 | 533 | |
37 | CHRISTIENNE Emilou | 2002 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 3:18:94 | 520 | |
38 | DEBBAH Amel | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 3:19:18 | 518 | |
39 | TOURNIER Garance | 2001 | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | FRA | 3:22:69 | 485 | |
40 | PLASSE Pauline | 2002 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | - | Disq. |