Trophée National Benjamins Lucien-Zins

Nationale

OYONNAX

Du Samedi 17 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 18 Mai 2008

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VAISSE Sarah 1995 SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET FRA 0:36:72 1105
2 RAVEL Fanette 1995 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:36:73 1104
3 SERRAMOGLIA Kelia 1995 CARIB SWIN TEAM FRA 0:36:89 1096
4 KITCHING Claudia 1995 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:37:06 1088
5 BERNIGAUD Lucie 1995 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA 0:37:07 1088
6 WISSOCQ Léa 1995 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:37:66 1060
7 LE FLEM Melanie 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:37:82 1053
8 FOURNY Eléna 1995 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA 0:38:19 1035
9 TAMAYO Camille 1995 VILLENAVE NATATION FRA 0:38:29 1031
10 CASTENDET Liza 1995 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:38:46 1023
11 BERNHEIM-DENNERY Moencopi 1995 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:38:62 1016
12 LIEBAUT Anaïs 1995 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 0:38:66 1014
13 BONG Maroma 1996 MONT-DORE NATATION FRA 0:38:72 1011
14 GAUFRETEAU Elise 1995 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:38:80 1007
15 FAVRETTO Justine 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:38:92 1002
16 MANDE Nowely 1995 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:38:97 1000
17 DUCROS Camille-Lila 1995 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 0:39:27 986
18 PETIT Emilie 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:39:33 983
19 DAROUX Marine 1996 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:39:37 982
20 GRAVELEAU Laura 1995 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA 0:39:38 981
21 SECHAUD Carly 1995 US ISSOIRE FRA 0:39:43 979
22 GRELLET Judith 1995 CA PÉZENAS FRA 0:39:46 978
23 REYNES Anne-Lyse 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:39:56 973
24 TULLIEZ Ella 1996 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 0:39:65 969
25 MOUTOUSSAMY Anne-Laure 1995 CN POSSESSION FRA 0:39:69 967
26 LEBLOND Tiphaine 1996 ES SUCY-EN-BRIE FRA 0:39:83 961
27 DA ROCHA Elodie 1995 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:39:86 960
28 MONTHIEUX Pauline 1995 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:39:90 958
29 METAYER Lucile 1995 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA 0:40:04 952
30 OUZRARA Chloé 1995 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:40:04 952
31 ASCENCIO Marine 1995 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:40:19 945
32 KIM Barbara 1995 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:40:22 944
33 ORHAN Charlotte 1995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 0:40:32 939
34 GRENIER Lise 1995 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:40:34 939
35 VANTAL Audrey 1995 CN BREST FRA 0:40:41 935
36 DAZET Camille 1995 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA 0:40:47 933
37 BRUNET Laurine 1995 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:40:54 930
38 LOIR Ophélie 1995 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:40:54 930
39 SIMON Juliette 1995 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:40:56 929
40 MARQUES Julie 1996 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 0:40:56 929
41 HANCE Léna 1995 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:40:57 928
42 SANJUAN Pauline 1995 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:40:59 928
43 MEGDOUD Sabrina 1996 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:40:61 927
44 KORBENDAU Perrine 1996 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:40:66 925
45 VOELLINGER Muriel 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:40:72 922
46 MARCOS Melissa 1996 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:40:89 914
47 DUBUET Eloïse 1995 PARAY NATATION WATER POLO FRA 0:40:98 911
48 DEDIEU Camille 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:41:01 909
49 GOUARIN Elise 1995 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:41:13 904
50 JOLY Camille 1996 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:41:57 885
51 ZEPHIR Adline 1996 EN TOURS FRA 0:41:60 884
52 RUFFA Diane 1995 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:41:60 884
53 DELACROIX Romane 1996 CN MENTON FRA 0:41:62 883
54 PHILIPPOT Marie 1996 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:41:63 883
55 KONIECZKA Cecile 1996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:41:90 871
56 MANCIAUX Emilie 1996 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:42:08 864
57 FAURE Laetitia 1996 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:42:18 859
58 DROUET Julie 1996 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 0:42:20 858
59 ROSSETTI Anne-marie 1996 NC BOUC-BEL-AIR FRA 0:42:21 858
60 COMBOT Cindy 1995 RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:42:37 851
61 TOURRAINE Gabrielle 1996 CM AUBERVILLIERS FRA 0:42:52 845
62 PAVIET Eve 1996 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:42:74 836
63 KALKA DEBIDINE Rachel 1996 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:43:41 808
64 NGUYEN Annie 1996 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA 0:44:87 750