Départementale
SAINT-PRIEST
Du Samedi 12 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 5:05:10 | 973 | |
2 | PATAY Jules | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 5:23:04 | 850 | |
3 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 5:23:11 | 849 | |
4 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 5:49:16 | 686 | |
5 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 5:54:60 | 654 | |
6 | HENNES Mattys | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:56:79 | 641 | |
7 | CELLA Tom | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 5:58:81 | 630 | |
8 | GANTZER Marcus | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 6:00:44 | 620 | |
9 | SEON Thomas | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 6:03:19 | 605 | |
10 | LASOLLE Benjamin | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 6:08:95 | 573 | |
11 | JACQUET Alexandre | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 6:15:96 | 536 | |
12 | GRIFFOULIERES Hugo | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 6:20:60 | 512 | |
13 | JACOMELLI Tom | 2004 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 6:23:54 | 497 | |
14 | CHERGUI Haris | 2003 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 6:24:80 | 490 | |
15 | CIMEN Kilyan | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 6:28:72 | 471 | |
16 | VIAL Emilien | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 6:30:56 | 462 | |
17 | MAKMANI Sina | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 6:31:49 | 457 | |
18 | BOISSIER Terence | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 6:38:29 | 425 | |
19 | JAEGER Eloi | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 6:40:44 | 415 | |
20 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 6:40:72 | 414 | |
21 | RHAZAL Youssef | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 6:40:94 | 413 | |
22 | SOAVE Loriziano | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 6:42:08 | 407 | |
23 | KEROUANI Hissam | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 6:42:37 | 406 | |
24 | SUBERO Miguel | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 6:42:88 | 404 | |
25 | GRINAND Jules | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 6:43:15 | 403 | |
26 | BUISSON Augustin | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 6:45:79 | 391 | |
27 | BENRETIMA Yoni | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 6:48:99 | 376 | |
28 | POUS Alexandre | 2003 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 6:56:17 | 345 | |
29 | GHENAI Marwan | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 7:02:59 | 319 | |
30 | ATMANI Ylyes | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 7:07:69 | 299 | |
31 | AZDOUZ Marouane | 2004 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 7:09:03 | 293 | |
32 | NAIMA Elias | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 7:11:26 | 285 | |
33 | AYARI Kassim | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 7:14:30 | 273 | |
34 | BOUANANI Yacine | 2004 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 7:15:68 | 268 | |
35 | RODIER Flavian | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 7:17:27 | 262 | |
36 | BALIGAN Nathan | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 7:32:11 | 211 | |
37 | BASSET Baptiste | 2004 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | - | Disq. |