Départementale
SAINT-PRIEST
Du Samedi 12 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:16:14 | 935 | |
2 | PATAY Jules | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:21:48 | 810 | |
3 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:21:80 | 802 | |
4 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:22:57 | 785 | |
5 | SEON Thomas | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:25:56 | 720 | |
6 | GANTZER Marcus | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:28:90 | 650 | |
7 | HENNES Mattys | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:29:12 | 646 | |
8 | GHENAI Marwan | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:29:43 | 640 | |
9 | CHERGUI Haris | 2003 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:80 | 612 | |
10 | JACQUET Alexandre | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:31:36 | 601 | |
11 | CELLA Tom | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:32:00 | 589 | |
12 | LASOLLE Benjamin | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:32:56 | 578 | |
13 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:33:61 | 558 | |
14 | RHAZAL Youssef | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:33:84 | 554 | |
15 | VIAL Emilien | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:33:92 | 553 | |
16 | GRIFFOULIERES Hugo | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:34:61 | 540 | |
17 | MARGARIAN Hugo | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:34:63 | 539 | |
18 | KEROUANI Hissam | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:35:79 | 518 | |
19 | CIMEN Kilyan | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:36:68 | 502 | |
20 | SUBERO Miguel | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:37:49 | 488 | |
21 | JAEGER Eloi | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:38:52 | 470 | |
22 | MAKMANI Sina | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:38:62 | 468 | |
23 | JACOMELLI Tom | 2004 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:38:85 | 464 | |
24 | BOISSIER Terence | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:38:90 | 463 | |
25 | POUS Alexandre | 2003 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:40:00 | 445 | |
26 | BUISSON Augustin | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:42:10 | 410 | |
27 | SOAVE Loriziano | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:42:26 | 408 | |
28 | BENRETIMA Yoni | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:45:43 | 358 | |
29 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:45:52 | 357 | |
30 | RODIER Flavian | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:46:69 | 340 | |
31 | BOUANANI Yacine | 2004 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:46:72 | 339 | |
32 | GRINAND Jules | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:47:36 | 330 | |
33 | MENDEZ Gaetan | 2003 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:48:51 | 313 | |
34 | NAIMA Elias | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:48:54 | 313 | |
35 | DETON Lucas | 2003 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 1:48:64 | 312 | |
36 | ROGER Antonin | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:48:94 | 307 | |
37 | AZDOUZ Marouane | 2004 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:49:19 | 304 | |
38 | SIMAEYS Quentin | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:49:38 | 301 | |
39 | AYARI Kassim | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:49:52 | 299 | |
40 | PETIARD Edouard | 2004 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 1:54:57 | 234 | |
41 | CONFAVREUX Nathan | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:58:86 | 185 | |
42 | LAABID Ali | 2004 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:00:16 | 171 | |
43 | OCHI NOUAR Liam | 2004 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | ATMANI Ylyes | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |