5e Meeting National de la Ville

Nationale

BRON

Du Samedi 29 Mars 2008 au Dimanche 30 Mars 2008

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:32 1196
2 SANSORNY Valentin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:39 1192
3 VINIT Jonathan 1985 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:26:69 1173
4 PIROUX MOUNIER Simon 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:26:80 1167
5 JOURDAIN Amaury 1990 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:26:93 1159
6 CASTEL Pierrick 1987 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:26:96 1157
7 BRACQ Guillaume 1990 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:27:25 1139
8 BARONI Christopher 1989 UN ARLES FRA 0:27:40 1130
9 CATY Matthieu 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:42 1129
10 LOSCH Julien 1987 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:27:69 1113
11 DANSOU Aloïs 1982 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:27:93 1099
12 GUILLARM Pierre 1990 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:97 1096
13 BEVILACQUA Andréa 1990 ITALIE ITA 0:28:01 1094
14 SOUTERNON Florian 1989 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:28:06 1091
15 PAPON Alexandre 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:13 1087
16 LEVERS Romain 1990 US MAUBEUGE FRA 0:28:24 1080
17 VIQUESNEL Jérémy 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:28:26 1079
18 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:36 1073
19 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:37 1073
20 RUBET Alexandre 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:43 1069
21 LARDY Brian 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:44 1069
22 CALA Romain 1990 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:28:46 1067
23 CASANO Mickaël 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:54 1063
24 PERRET Rémi 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:72 1052
25 LAFOSSE Johan 1991 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:28:91 1041
26 JEANTON Bruno 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:92 1041
27 CHAIX William 1991 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:29:21 1024
28 LAMBERT Jérémy 1983 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:29:24 1022
29 CARRE Alexandre 1992 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:29:30 1019
30 BEAL Jérémy 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:32 1018
31 THERME Damien 1990 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:29:34 1017
32 CATY Thomas 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:35 1016
33 DESMEURS Damien 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:49 1008
34 PETAUD Brice 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:63 1000
35 MUNIER Thierry 1990 INDRE FRA 0:29:64 1000
36 MORFEA Simone 1992 ITALIE ITA 0:29:67 998
37 DARRETTA Giulio 1990 ITALIE ITA 0:29:79 991
38 LHERBIER Valentin 1993 UN ARLES FRA 0:29:95 982
39 OULLIE Thomas 1990 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:29:98 981
40 CLOQUELL Thibauld 1993 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:30:08 975
41 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:13 972
42 ARNAISE Nicolas 1993 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:21 968
43 FERRARI Brice 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:24 966
44 DELAIGUE Paul 1990 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:30:24 966
45 DAMONTE Luca 1993 ITALIE ITA 0:30:26 965
46 GARCIA Fabien 1991 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:40 957
47 BENAMAR Isli 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:63 944
48 CURTO Flavien 1987 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:30:72 940
49 HIVERT Thibault 1987 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:85 932
50 SERMET Kevin 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:92 929
51 THOMAS Baptiste 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:31:00 924
52 MORLIN Gaël 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:31:00 924
53 SIVORI Andrea 1993 ITALIE ITA 0:31:13 917
54 SANCHEZ Quentin 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:66 889
55 MONGELLI Nicolas 1989 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:31:75 884
56 OPORTO Alexandre 1993 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:31:84 879
57 TUPHE Pierre 1991 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:31:88 877
58 YVOIS Florian 1990 AS TONNERRE FRA 0:32:04 869
59 LEGRAND Alexandre 1994 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:32:41 849
60 MOTTET Thomas 1995 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:57 841
61 CURTET Fabien 1993 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:32:81 828
62 SENKEVICH Ilya 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:33:01 818
63 FOHR Cyril 1993 AS TONNERRE FRA 0:33:12 813
64 TOCCO Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:33 802
65 MAZURKIEWICZ Thomas 1993 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:33:79 779
66 FLEURY Sylvain 1988 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:33:90 773
67 MERAT Quentin 1992 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:34:12 762
68 BROUEL Tanguy 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:40 749
69 CIAFFOLONI Alexi 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:90 724
70 GASQUET Valérian 1995 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:36:20 663
71 BENAMAR Kenz 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:88 632
72 LATTA Mathieu 1994 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:37:58 601
73 GREGOIRE William 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:38:53 560
74 LAUNAY Alban 1994 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:45:82 294
75 RASTRELLI Nicolas 1994 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.
76 BOUSNANA Hafid 1976 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
77 LAVANTUREUX David 1985 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
78 MINETTI Davide 1991 ITALIE ITA - Disq.
79 POLESE Aaron 1994 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.
80 GARDENT Romain 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA - Disq.
81 CARREZ Pierre 1985 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SANSORNY Valentin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:83 1227
2 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:25 1200
3 VINIT Jonathan 1985 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:26:42 1190
4 CASTEL Pierrick 1987 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:26:56 1181
5 JOURDAIN Amaury 1990 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:26:86 1163
6 CATY Matthieu 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:26 1139
7 PIROUX MOUNIER Simon 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:27:30 1136
8 BRACQ Guillaume 1990 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:27:30 1136
9 BARONI Christopher 1989 UN ARLES FRA 0:27:42 1129
10 PAPON Alexandre 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:71 1112
11 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:94 1098
12 RUBET Alexandre 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:27:99 1095
13 VIQUESNEL Jérémy 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:28:00 1094
14 LAFOSSE Johan 1991 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:28:98 1037
15 CHAIX William 1991 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:29:14 1028
16 CARRE Alexandre 1992 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:29:16 1027
17 DAMONTE Luca 1993 ITALIE ITA 0:29:30 1019
18 BEAL Jérémy 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:72 995
19 LHERBIER Valentin 1993 UN ARLES FRA 0:29:90 985
20 CLOQUELL Thibauld 1993 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:30:02 978
21 ARNAISE Nicolas 1993 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:08 975
22 SIVORI Andrea 1993 ITALIE ITA 0:30:92 929
23 SERMET Kevin 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:29 909
24 OPORTO Alexandre 1993 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:31:65 889