5e Meeting National de la Ville

Nationale

BRON

Du Samedi 29 Mars 2008 au Dimanche 30 Mars 2008

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CARVALHO Jordane 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:31:17 1072
2 ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:36:33 1006
3 RIMBAUD Hervé 1978 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:36:62 1002
4 BARONI Alex 1992 UN ARLES FRA 2:38:31 981
5 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 EMS BRON FRA 2:38:53 978
6 MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert 1994 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:41:20 945
7 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:43:49 918
8 FASSONE Marco 1991 ITALIE ITA 2:46:06 887
9 PETIT Sylvain 1991 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 2:47:51 870
10 TAMBUTTE Antoine 1992 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:48:98 853
11 MATUR Mallory 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:49:05 852
12 BAKLI Jordan 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:51:01 829
13 DUONG Kenny 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:52:17 816
14 ZANARDI Nicolo 1994 ITALIE ITA 2:57:58 756
15 CHANOVE Louis 1990 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 2:59:10 739
16 DILLENBOURG Quentin 1993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 3:04:22 685
17 LEPERLIER Tessedre 1991 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 3:06:74 659
18 MONACO Marcello 1993 ITALIE ITA 3:07:29 654
19 PICCARDO Jader 1993 ITALIE ITA 3:12:09 606
20 FEKIH Mohamed 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 3:14:06 587
21 PUPILLO Alessandro 1994 ITALIE ITA 3:14:73 580
22 COMTE Nicolas 1994 EMS BRON FRA 3:16:18 566
23 SERRANO Remi 1995 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 3:22:88 505
24 PALAMARA Romain 1993 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
25 ROUMIER William 1993 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA - Disq.
26 ODRU Geoffrey 1993 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
27 FOUESNANT Paul-Louis 1985 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CARVALHO Jordane 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:28:43 1108
2 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 EMS BRON FRA 2:28:76 1104
3 ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:35:62 1015
4 BARONI Alex 1992 UN ARLES FRA 2:38:94 973
5 MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert 1994 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:42:74 927
6 FASSONE Marco 1991 ITALIE ITA 2:43:33 920
7 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:43:53 917
8 PETIT Sylvain 1991 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 2:50:58 834