5e Meeting National de la Ville

Nationale

BRON

Du Samedi 29 Mars 2008 au Dimanche 30 Mars 2008

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 M'RABET Talal 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 1:08:05 1142
2 CARVALHO Jordane 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:09:14 1113
3 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:22 1111
4 RIMBAUD Hervé 1978 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:09:22 1111
5 MISCIOSCIA Julien 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:09:31 1109
6 ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:10:68 1073
7 GUILLARM Pierre 1990 EMS BRON FRA 1:10:89 1067
8 LEVERS Romain 1990 US MAUBEUGE FRA 1:11:60 1049
9 CLOQUELL Yannick 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:12:32 1030
10 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:12:91 1015
11 CARRE Alexandre 1992 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:13:07 1011
12 BARONI Alex 1992 UN ARLES FRA 1:13:25 1007
13 LARDY Brian 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:14:99 963
14 MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert 1994 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:15:38 954
15 BELLOUT Elies 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:15:53 950
16 GERVASONI Bastien 1991 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:15:79 944
17 DELLA ROSA Benoît 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 1:16:12 936
18 TAMBUTTE Antoine 1992 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:16:23 933
19 PETIT Sylvain 1991 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 1:16:56 925
20 FASSONE Marco 1991 ITALIE ITA 1:16:68 922
21 DELLA ROSA Thibault 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 1:16:75 920
22 KOUCHKAR Slimane 1991 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:16:99 915
23 CHOPIN Thomas 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:17:57 901
24 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:17:86 894
25 DUONG Kenny 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:18:30 883
26 MOUREZ Romain 1990 CN ANNONAY FRA 1:19:47 856
27 ZANARDI Nicolo 1994 ITALIE ITA 1:20:10 841
28 BONNET David 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:20:77 826
29 CANOVARO Francesco 1993 ITALIE ITA 1:20:93 822
30 ODRU Geoffrey 1993 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:21:41 811
31 DILLENBOURG Quentin 1993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:21:99 798
32 CIAFFOLONI Alexi 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:22:37 790
33 JOURDAIN Adrien 1992 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:22:47 787
34 LIENHART Jean-Baptiste 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:22:72 782
35 DEZAN Romain 1990 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:23:18 772
36 PICCARDO Jader 1993 ITALIE ITA 1:25:10 730
37 KHELIF Ghani 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:25:34 725
38 MONACO Marcello 1993 ITALIE ITA 1:25:90 713
39 MARECHAL Pierre 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:26:43 702
40 BRUEL Benjamin 1990 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 1:26:65 697
41 LLOSA Christophe 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:26:85 693
42 FOUREZ Guillaume 1991 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 1:27:18 686
43 PATOUILLARD Yves 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:27:62 677
44 LEVIVIER FAYOLLE Clément 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:29:14 646
45 FEKIH Mohamed 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:30:38 621
46 TONDINA Francesco 1994 ITALIE ITA 1:31:99 589
47 CHAVE Edgar 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:32:03 588
48 PUPILLO Alessandro 1994 ITALIE ITA 1:32:39 582
49 BOVALINO Lorenzo 1994 ITALIE ITA 1:33:48 561
50 SADDI Alberto 1995 ITALIE ITA 1:35:62 521
51 VIOLA Alessandro 1995 ITALIE ITA - Disq.
52 PALAMARA Romain 1993 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
53 FOUESNANT Paul-Louis 1985 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 EMS BRON FRA 1:07:36 1161
2 M'RABET Talal 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 1:07:36 1161
3 CARVALHO Jordane 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:09:00 1117
4 MISCIOSCIA Julien 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:09:15 1113
5 LEVERS Romain 1990 US MAUBEUGE FRA 1:10:30 1083
6 GUILLARM Pierre 1990 EMS BRON FRA 1:11:19 1059
7 CARRE Alexandre 1992 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:11:63 1048
8 CLOQUELL Yannick 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:12:26 1032
9 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:12:61 1023
10 BARONI Alex 1992 UN ARLES FRA 1:13:63 997
11 MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert 1994 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:15:00 963
12 FASSONE Marco 1991 ITALIE ITA 1:16:01 938
13 DELLA ROSA Benoît 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 1:16:10 936
14 GERVASONI Bastien 1991 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:16:15 935
15 PETIT Sylvain 1991 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 1:16:31 931
16 CHOPIN Thomas 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:17:42 904
17 TAMBUTTE Antoine 1992 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:17:79 895
18 ODRU Geoffrey 1993 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:18:14 887
19 ZANARDI Nicolo 1994 ITALIE ITA 1:19:38 858
20 CANOVARO Francesco 1993 ITALIE ITA 1:20:12 841
21 CIAFFOLONI Alexi 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:21:45 810
22 DILLENBOURG Quentin 1993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:21:73 804
23 LIENHART Jean-Baptiste 1993 EMS BRON FRA 1:24:06 752
24 LARDY Brian 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.