5e Meeting National de la Ville

Nationale

BRON

Du Samedi 29 Mars 2008 au Dimanche 30 Mars 2008

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 M'RABET Talal 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:26 1158
2 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:27 1157
3 RIMBAUD Hervé 1978 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:31:37 1152
4 MISCIOSCIA Julien 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:57 1141
5 LEVERS Romain 1990 US MAUBEUGE FRA 0:31:71 1133
6 CARVALHO Jordane 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:76 1130
7 GUILLARM Pierre 1990 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:80 1128
8 ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:84 1126
9 CARRE Alexandre 1992 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:32:02 1116
10 HIVERT Benjamin 1985 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:04 1115
11 CLOQUELL Yannick 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:32:37 1097
12 BERLIER Jérôme 1984 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:32:37 1097
13 LARDY Brian 1988 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:57 1086
14 BARONI Christopher 1989 UN ARLES FRA 0:32:95 1066
15 DELLA ROSA Benoît 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:33:05 1061
16 GERVASONI Bastien 1991 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:33:61 1031
17 PETIT Martial 1978 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 0:33:81 1021
18 JOSEPH Pierrick 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:33:87 1018
19 DELLA ROSA Thibault 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:33:90 1016
20 BRUNEAU Benjamin 1980 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:33:93 1015
21 FASSONE Marco 1991 ITALIE ITA 0:33:93 1015
22 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:11 1005
23 TAMBUTTE Antoine 1992 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:34:18 1002
24 KOUCHKAR Slimane 1991 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:34:23 999
25 CHOPIN Thomas 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:34:38 991
26 MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert 1994 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:34:52 984
27 PETIT Sylvain 1991 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 0:34:72 974
28 BONNET David 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:34:80 970
29 CLAIROTTE Anthony 1993 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:34:83 968
30 ODRU Geoffrey 1993 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:35:22 949
31 DUONG Kenny 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:35:22 949
32 ROUMIER William 1993 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:35:28 946
33 MOUREZ Romain 1990 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:35:51 934
34 MUNIER Thierry 1990 INDRE FRA 0:35:55 932
35 JOURDAIN Adrien 1992 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:35:68 926
36 MAN Anthony 1992 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:35:76 922
37 DEZAN Romain 1990 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:36:05 907
38 CIAFFOLONI Alexi 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:29 896
39 LLOSA Christophe 1984 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:36:76 873
40 REGNAUD Vincent 1992 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:36:82 870
41 CANOVARO Francesco 1993 ITALIE ITA 0:36:85 869
42 LIENHART Jean-Baptiste 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:37 844
43 BRUEL Benjamin 1990 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:37:42 841
44 DILLENBOURG Quentin 1993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:37:52 837
45 FOUREZ Guillaume 1991 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 0:37:83 822
46 MARUEJOL Yohan 1990 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:37:97 816
47 BROUEL Tanguy 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:98 815
48 PATOUILLARD Yves 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:38:52 790
49 MONACO Marcello 1993 ITALIE ITA 0:39:03 767
50 KHELIF Ghani 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:39:17 761
51 LE Jean-Pierre 1992 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:39:66 739
52 COMTE Nicolas 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:40:53 701
53 LEVIVIER FAYOLLE Clément 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:40:57 699
54 HUBERT Neals 1993 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:40:62 697
55 FEKIH Mohamed 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:40:73 692
56 TONDINA Francesco 1994 ITALIE ITA 0:41:29 668
57 SERRANO Remi 1995 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:41:66 653
58 CHAVE Edgar 1995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:42:48 619
59 ARTHAUD Sébastien 1994 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:42:92 601
60 SARRAZIN Louis 1994 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:43:20 590
61 MIELE Claudio 1995 ITALIE ITA 0:43:32 586
62 MIRY Guillaume 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
63 MINETTI Davide 1991 ITALIE ITA - Disq.
64 WURTZ Tiziano 1991 ITALIE ITA - Disq.
65 FOUESNANT Paul-Louis 1985 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 M'RABET Talal 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:55 1198
2 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:86 1180
3 MISCIOSCIA Julien 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:50 1145
4 LEVERS Romain 1990 US MAUBEUGE FRA 0:31:61 1139
5 CARVALHO Jordane 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:68 1135
6 GUILLARM Pierre 1990 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:80 1128
7 ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:32:06 1114
8 CARRE Alexandre 1992 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:32:46 1092
9 CLOQUELL Yannick 1990 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:32:91 1068
10 HIVERT Benjamin 1985 EMS BRON FRA 0:33:00 1063
11 DELLA ROSA Benoît 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:33:26 1050
12 GERVASONI Bastien 1991 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:33:44 1040
13 DELLA ROSA Thibault 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 0:33:86 1018
14 FASSONE Marco 1991 ITALIE ITA 0:33:94 1014
15 RIBAUD Jérôme 1992 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:34:46 987
16 MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert 1994 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:34:84 968
17 CHOPIN Thomas 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:08 956
18 ROUMIER William 1993 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:35:12 954
19 TAMBUTTE Antoine 1992 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:35:17 951
20 ODRU Geoffrey 1993 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:35:34 943
21 CLAIROTTE Anthony 1993 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:35:53 933
22 CIAFFOLONI Alexi 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:36:59 881
23 CANOVARO Francesco 1993 ITALIE ITA 0:36:74 874
24 LIENHART Jean-Baptiste 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:39:11 763