5e Meeting National de la Ville

Nationale

BRON

Du Samedi 29 Mars 2008 au Dimanche 30 Mars 2008

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HIVERT Benjamin 1985 EMS BRON FRA 1:05:66 1025
2 MORFEA Simone 1992 ITALIE ITA 1:05:79 1021
3 MONTLAHUC Xavier 1990 EMS BRON FRA 1:07:16 983
4 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:07:79 966
5 LOPEZ Jean 1991 UN ARLES FRA 1:07:88 964
6 JEANTON Bruno 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:08:90 936
7 FIAERT Sébastien 1979 US LE PONTET FRA 1:09:33 925
8 ANGE Thomas 1990 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:10:36 898
9 CASTELLO Mathias 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:10:82 886
10 BARTHELEMY Simon 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 1:11:21 876
11 HANINI Alexis 1991 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:12:41 845
12 LEVRON Antoine 1990 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:13:63 814
13 ROUMIER William 1993 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:13:85 809
14 LAMBERT Geoffrey 1991 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 1:14:97 781
15 FOHR Cyril 1993 AS TONNERRE FRA 1:18:45 699

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 1:00:73 1167
2 JOSEPH Sylvain 1983 US LE PONTET FRA 1:01:34 1149
3 HEC François 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:39 1148
4 LEBEAUX Fabien 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:79 1136
5 PIOT Philippe 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:72 1109
6 PLANCHE Raphaël 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 1:03:50 1086
7 FIGARI Giulio 1990 ITALIE ITA 1:03:64 1082
8 BARONI Alex 1992 UN ARLES FRA 1:04:56 1056
9 LEBREUILLY Bertrand 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:05:14 1039
10 BELLOUT Elies 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:05:59 1027
11 PADAY Sébastien 1988 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:05:94 1017
12 DONZE Antoine 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:06:08 1013
13 RUBET Alexandre 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:06:72 995
14 GALLI Jacopo 1991 ITALIE ITA 1:07:17 983
15 VERBRUGGHE Yann 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:07:40 977
16 LOPEZ Jean 1991 UN ARLES FRA 1:07:60 971
17 PIERRE Arthur 1991 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:07:85 965
18 LEVERS Romain 1990 US MAUBEUGE FRA 1:08:37 951
19 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 1:08:44 949
20 MONTLAHUC Xavier 1990 EMS BRON FRA 1:08:52 946
21 PETAUD Brice 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:09:41 923
22 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:09:49 921
23 NEEL Vincent 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:53 920
24 JOSEPH Pierrick 1990 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:09:77 913
25 VISCONTI Nicola 1991 ITALIE ITA 1:10:01 907
26 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 1:10:11 904
27 VIAL Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:10:18 902
28 BEAL Jérémy 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:10:37 897
29 BARTHELEMY Simon 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 1:10:65 890
30 DEL POPOLO Marco 1993 ITALIE ITA 1:10:77 887
31 WISS Louis-Boris 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:90 884
32 BOCQUELET David 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:11:04 880
33 ARNAUD Brice 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:12:01 855
34 SUDRON Bastien 1992 AS TONNERRE FRA 1:12:28 848
35 LEVRON Antoine 1990 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:12:85 834
36 TUPINIER Rémi 1992 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:12:86 834
37 DESMEURS Damien 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:13:00 830
38 PESSAGNO Marco 1994 ITALIE ITA 1:13:01 830
39 GROBE Rodolf 1994 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 1:13:85 809
40 GARON Mathieu 1990 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 1:13:86 809
41 SENKEVICH Ilya 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:14:11 802
42 LESNE Benoît 1992 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:14:44 794
43 SCHULZ Victor 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:14:89 783
44 MICHELETTI Paolo 1993 ITALIE ITA 1:14:92 782
45 REGNAUD Vincent 1992 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:16:82 737
46 TOCCO Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:16:83 736
47 PICCARDO Roberto 1995 ITALIE ITA 1:17:28 726
48 LAMBERT Geoffrey 1991 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA 1:18:71 693
49 GRILLO Frederico 1995 ITALIE ITA 1:22:31 612
50 MACCHIAVELLI Alessandro 1996 ITALIE ITA 1:24:90 558
51 GARDENT Romain 1991 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA - Disq.
52 ABBAL Patrick 1989 CN TRICASTIN FRA - Disq.
53 TELLI Okba 1990 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
54 COCHET Raphaël 1991 ASPTT LYON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:79 1195
2 PLANCHE Raphaël 1984 LYON NATATION FRA 0:59:96 1190
3 JOSEPH Sylvain 1983 US LE PONTET FRA 1:00:31 1180
4 PIOT Philippe 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:09 1157
5 HEC François 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:70 1138
6 LEBEAUX Fabien 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:75 1137
7 FIGARI Giulio 1990 ITALIE ITA 1:03:83 1077
8 BARONI Alex 1992 UN ARLES FRA 1:04:39 1061
9 LEBREUILLY Bertrand 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:04:55 1056
10 RUBET Alexandre 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:05:36 1033
11 GALLI Jacopo 1991 ITALIE ITA 1:05:93 1017
12 VERBRUGGHE Yann 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:06:61 998
13 DONZE Antoine 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:06:71 996
14 LOPEZ Jean 1991 UN ARLES FRA 1:07:02 987
15 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 1:07:76 967
16 VISCONTI Nicola 1991 ITALIE ITA 1:08:71 941
17 VIAL Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:10 931
18 PAYET BERNOUD Loïc 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:09:36 924
19 BEAL Jérémy 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:09:72 915
20 NEEL Vincent 1992 EMS BRON FRA 1:09:73 914
21 WISS Louis-Boris 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 1:09:98 908
22 DEL POPOLO Marco 1993 ITALIE ITA 1:10:19 902
23 ARNAUD Brice 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:11:34 872
24 BOCQUELET David 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:12:93 832