5e Meeting National de la Ville

Nationale

BRON

Du Samedi 29 Mars 2008 au Dimanche 30 Mars 2008

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:55:84 1193
2 GERVASONI Thomas 1988 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:57:90 1157
3 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:58:60 1145
4 GUIFFRAY Nicolas 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:59:25 1134
5 ZAHID Alex-Mehdi 1990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:59:31 1133
6 SANSORNY Valentin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 2:00:81 1107
7 VILLA Stephano 1990 ITALIE ITA 2:01:21 1100
8 GRIMAULT Valentin 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:01:51 1095
9 YAMINE Jordan 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 2:01:53 1095
10 PERRET Rémi 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:02:85 1073
11 COIFFARD Sébastien 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 2:03:05 1070
12 TATINCLAU Jonathan 1987 US MAUBEUGE FRA 2:03:17 1068
13 LURTHY Tristan 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:03:37 1064
14 MICHELON Nicolas 1991 ITALIE ITA 2:04:63 1044
15 LAMIDEY Adrien 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:04:82 1041
16 LOSCH Julien 1987 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 2:04:84 1040
17 PAPON Alexandre 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 2:04:88 1040
18 CATY Matthieu 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:05:38 1031
19 BOURDON Hugo 1992 BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT FRA 2:05:88 1023
20 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:06:09 1020
21 ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:06:65 1011
22 FELTEN Jérémy 1991 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 2:06:76 1009
23 FOUCOURT Romain 1992 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 2:06:91 1007
24 MONTABORD Bryan 1990 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 2:07:83 992
25 HANINI Alexis 1991 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 2:08:50 981
26 BOIRON BOIREL Fabien 1984 EMS BRON FRA 2:08:71 978
27 BRAS Hugo 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:08:86 976
28 CASANO Mickaël 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:08:89 975
29 PIERRE Arthur 1991 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:09:15 971
30 BUNOD Quentin 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:09:21 970
31 DE WITTE Florian 1990 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 2:09:31 968
32 DELACROIX Maxime 1983 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:09:70 962
33 SAINT POL François-Xavier 1991 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:09:70 962
34 RUBET Alexandre 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:09:98 958
35 JAFFUEL Wilfried 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 2:09:99 958
36 DESMEURS Damien 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:10:00 958
37 PERRACHON Lucas 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:10:77 945
38 CARREZ Pierre 1985 EMS BRON FRA 2:10:97 942
39 THOUY Adrien 1992 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:11:87 928
40 CASSIS Antoine 1992 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 2:12:22 923
41 ARIENTI Matteo 1993 ITALIE ITA 2:12:66 916
42 CHIDLOVSKII Igor 1992 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 2:12:89 913
43 ARNAISE Nicolas 1993 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:13:09 910
44 CESPEDES Anthony 1992 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 2:13:16 909
45 MORLIN Gaël 1991 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:13:21 908
46 FERRARI Brice 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:13:24 907
47 CASTELLO Mathias 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:13:24 907
48 TUPHE Pierre 1991 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:13:26 907
49 AGIER Léo 1993 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 2:13:31 906
50 BELTRAN Loïc 1993 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:13:53 903
51 LUNEL Jason 1990 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 2:13:81 899
52 KHIAT Anis 1994 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 2:14:11 894
53 VIAUD Baptiste 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:14:30 891
54 MANCUSI Enrico 1992 ITALIE ITA 2:14:71 885
55 HARMUTH Alexandre 1993 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:14:87 883
56 DURAND Florent 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:15:30 876
57 SALHI Tommy 1990 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:15:44 874
58 HENNEBELLE Marc 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 2:15:45 874
59 MENGUY Antoine 1993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:15:65 871
60 BAURAND Christophe 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 2:15:73 870
61 WECKX Thomas 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:15:74 870
62 CASSIS Quentin 1994 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 2:16:38 860
63 MONGELLI Nicolas 1989 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 2:16:51 858
64 MEURRE Julien 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:16:54 858
65 DUVERNOY Quentin 1991 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 2:16:76 854
66 BONMARDION Arthur 1991 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 2:16:78 854
67 BESSON Brice 1994 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:16:85 853
68 LEGRAND Alexandre 1994 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:16:91 852
69 PIVOTTO Alexandre 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:17:00 851
70 POURANTRU Pierre-Julian 1994 AS TONNERRE FRA 2:17:20 848
71 VULCANILE Federico 1993 ITALIE ITA 2:17:27 847
72 SAVINEAU Thomas 1990 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:17:44 844
73 DEZAN Romain 1990 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:17:49 844
74 BLAIN Adrien 1992 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:18:23 833
75 BENJAMIN Anthony 1992 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:18:26 832
76 THERME Damien 1990 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 2:18:32 831
77 GILLES Loïc 1993 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 2:18:35 831
78 RODOT Benjamin 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:18:38 831
79 BAKLI Jordan 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:18:63 827
80 WISS Louis-Boris 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 2:18:72 826
81 CORMORECHE Anthony 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:18:99 822
82 LHERBIER Valentin 1993 UN ARLES FRA 2:19:30 817
83 REYMOND Axel 1994 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 2:19:50 814
84 BROUEL Tanguy 1994 EMS BRON FRA 2:20:16 805
85 PESSAGNO Marco 1994 ITALIE ITA 2:20:38 802
86 GHETTINI Simone 1994 ITALIE ITA 2:21:40 787
87 TIEN MI TIE Kevin 1991 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 2:21:75 782
88 LAENNEC Thibaut 1992 ASPTT LYON FRA 2:21:97 779
89 DECHAZERON Tomy 1992 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 2:22:09 777
90 VILLIEN Julien 1991 CN ANNONAY FRA 2:22:37 773
91 MAN Anthony 1992 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 2:22:46 772
92 BRONES Pablo 1993 UN ARLES FRA 2:22:53 771
93 NAGY Fabrizio 1993 ITALIE ITA 2:22:94 765
94 YVOIS Florian 1990 AS TONNERRE FRA 2:24:16 748
95 MANTION Jules 1994 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 2:24:17 748
96 WAGNER Martin 1992 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:24:49 744
97 PHILIPPE Adrien 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:25:15 734
98 MARECHAL Pierre 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:25:55 729
99 MESLET Alexandre 1992 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 2:26:06 722
100 PIRISI Gabriele 1995 ITALIE ITA 2:26:15 721
101 BAMBILI Adrien 1994 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:26:50 716
102 FALLOUEY Vincent 1995 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 2:26:54 716
103 SAMPIETRO Florian 1994 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:27:68 700
104 CUISSINAT Théo 1994 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:28:25 692
105 POUPARD Alexandre 1994 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 2:28:26 692
106 SCHULZ Victor 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:28:96 683
107 DAGUERRE Alexis 1994 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 2:29:00 683
108 HEUGEL Florent 1996 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 2:31:96 644
109 GILGENMANN Jérémy 1994 ASPTT LYON FRA 2:32:44 638
110 POTIER Baptiste 1994 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 2:33:04 630
111 GASQUET Valérian 1995 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 2:33:63 623
112 MACCHIAVELLI Alessandro 1996 ITALIE ITA 2:35:79 596
113 YVOIS Geoffrey 1993 AS TONNERRE FRA 2:36:14 591
114 HUBERT Neals 1993 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 2:36:17 591
115 DELAIRE Léo 1994 EMS BRON FRA 2:37:58 574
116 LAURENDEAU Wilfried 1993 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 2:37:76 571
117 GREGOIRE William 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:38:29 565
118 ARTHAUD Sébastien 1994 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 2:51:41 418
119 CRET Loris 1994 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
120 LOSCHI Franck 1967 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
121 BLASIAK Maxime 1990 US MAUBEUGE FRA - Disq.
122 TELLI Okba 1990 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
123 MATUR Mallory 1990 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:54:62 1214
2 GERVASONI Thomas 1988 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:57:93 1156
3 GUIFFRAY Nicolas 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:57:96 1156
4 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:58:15 1153
5 SANSORNY Valentin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 1:59:27 1133
6 GRIMAULT Valentin 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:59:75 1125
7 ZAHID Alex-Mehdi 1990 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 2:00:31 1116
8 VILLA Stephano 1990 ITALIE ITA 2:03:68 1059