5e Meeting National de la Ville

Nationale

BRON

Du Samedi 29 Mars 2008 au Dimanche 30 Mars 2008

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 EL BEKRI Sara 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 2:25:32 1185
2 PILAT Emeline 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:30:41 1111
3 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:33:84 1062
4 ROLLERO Camilla 1991 ITALIE ITA 2:36:97 1018
5 PEPIN Anaïs 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 2:37:11 1016
6 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:37:99 1004
7 LEFEBVRE Julie 1991 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:39:06 989
8 FARGIER Laetitia 1992 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 2:39:11 988
9 CURIAL Pauline 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:39:41 984
10 MARTIN Anouchka 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 2:39:48 983
11 RIOUFREYT Aurélie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:39:53 983
12 PINCIONE Giulia 1995 ITALIE ITA 2:40:15 974
13 MAGDALENC Elodie 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:40:46 970
14 JOURDAN Tiffany 1989 LYON NATATION FRA 2:40:98 963
15 MANARITI Roberta 1989 ITALIE ITA 2:41:42 957
16 DRAGUSIN Bianca 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 2:41:87 951
17 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:45:28 906
18 LUSTIG Elsa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 2:45:64 901
19 AUBERT Vanessa 1991 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:45:71 900
20 FLATOT Maud 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:46:04 896
21 GUILLAMIN Maëva 1992 CN DOLE & REG FRA 2:46:39 892
22 MOGUEROU Aurélie 1994 CN DOLE & REG FRA 2:46:66 888
23 LEFEVRE Mélina 1994 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA 2:47:13 882
24 LOISON Maëva 1993 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:47:47 878
25 LOJOU Manon 1991 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:47:61 876
26 FIEU Jessica 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:47:61 876
27 GIRIN Chloé 1991 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:47:85 873
28 DAILLAND Margaux 1992 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 2:48:51 864
29 TRAVERSO Irene 1991 ITALIE ITA 2:48:88 860
30 BERNARD Cindy 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 2:48:92 859
31 BOHUCHVAL Marie 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 2:49:32 854
32 FLATOT Charley 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:49:60 850
33 BOISIER Lorène 1993 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:49:65 850
34 CASABONA Silvia 1994 ITALIE ITA 2:49:77 848
35 CHIBI Hind 1992 EMS BRON FRA 2:50:50 839
36 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:50:96 833
37 TARDY Camille 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:50:98 833
38 SOULIER Justine 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 2:51:49 827
39 DUEYMES Marie 1991 EMS BRON FRA 2:51:76 823
40 COUTANCEAU Léa 1994 EMS BRON FRA 2:52:22 818
41 MAZZUCCHELLI Matilde 1994 ITALIE ITA 2:53:26 805
42 CHAFFANJON Stéphanie 1987 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:53:31 804
43 BEVING Léa 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 2:53:40 803
44 BEVILACQUA Sara 1993 ITALIE ITA 2:54:17 794
45 RIBEIRO Mélissa 1993 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:54:23 793
46 FARINA Audrey 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:54:72 787
47 RAYMOND Christelle 1992 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 2:55:99 771
48 BOEGEAT Marion 1994 US LE PONTET FRA 2:55:99 771
49 FABRE Léa 1994 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:56:24 768
50 WOOLDRIK Sophie 1994 LYON NATATION FRA 2:57:05 759
51 CASANO Marion 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 2:57:47 754
52 MARCHETTI Charline 1994 AS TONNERRE FRA 2:58:21 745
53 BOULARD Audrey 1991 EVEIL MENDE NATATION FRA 2:58:32 744
54 PERROUD Laurane 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:58:79 738
55 GEOFFRAY Flore 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:58:80 738
56 SEITA Céline 1991 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 2:59:80 726
57 BRUN Marie 1995 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:00:17 722
58 MULLER Amélie 1991 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:01:44 707
59 BRUN Laura 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 3:01:53 706
60 VEZIN Justine 1993 AS TONNERRE FRA 3:03:11 688
61 GAUDY Marine 1993 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 3:05:24 664
62 CHASSAIN NELLY Cyrielle 1993 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:05:81 658
63 ODERIO Mélanie 1993 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 3:08:52 628
64 RIPERT Chloé 1995 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 3:08:97 623
65 SENOSIAIN Léa 1993 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:09:11 621
66 THENON Alizee 1991 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:12:87 581
67 MORUZZI Ann 1995 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 3:25:39 458
68 ROGER Héloïse 1994 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:26:80 445
69 FAREL Candice 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
70 PAROD Marlène 1985 NAUTIC CLUB CORENC FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 EL BEKRI Sara 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 2:24:02 1205
2 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:30:78 1105
3 PILAT Emeline 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:31:80 1091
4 ROLLERO Camilla 1991 ITALIE ITA 2:35:67 1036
5 PEPIN Anaïs 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 2:37:24 1014
6 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:39:67 981
7 CURIAL Pauline 1990 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:40:95 963
8 LEFEBVRE Julie 1991 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 2:41:79 952