5e Meeting National de la Ville

Nationale

BRON

Du Samedi 29 Mars 2008 au Dimanche 30 Mars 2008

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 EL BEKRI Sara 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 2:34:68 1278
2 DUBOIS Marine 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:46:56 1129
3 BAUMERT Caroline 1989 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 2:49:34 1096
4 JOURDAN Tiffany 1989 LYON NATATION FRA 2:49:83 1090
5 TATINCLAU Marine 1990 US MAUBEUGE FRA 2:51:28 1072
6 BARBOSA Charline-Elodie 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:51:53 1069
7 LAFITTE Juliette 1991 INDRE FRA 2:52:07 1063
8 CARPI Alice 1995 ITALIE ITA 2:52:90 1053
9 JOURDREN Marine 1990 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 2:57:38 1001
10 COUDERT Chloé 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:57:79 997
11 ALICATA Silvia 1994 ITALIE ITA 3:01:64 953
12 DE MEYER Auriana 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 3:03:49 932
13 BON Bénédicte 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 3:06:03 904
14 GEOFFRAY Flore 1994 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:09:27 870
15 FAREL Candice 1994 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 3:09:29 869
16 MANCUSO Francesca 1994 ITALIE ITA 3:09:54 867
17 DUMAS Isabelle 1990 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 3:09:96 862
18 BEVING Léa 1992 CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS FRA 3:11:48 846
19 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 3:11:52 846
20 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 3:11:74 843
21 MARCHETTI Charline 1994 AS TONNERRE FRA 3:11:91 842
22 ROUSSEAU Blandine 1994 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 3:12:02 840
23 HUGUES Chloé 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 3:12:94 831
24 MICHELETTI Caroline 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 3:18:33 775
25 AIT HADDOU Btissame 1994 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 3:21:40 745
26 COUHE Zoé 1994 CN LES ABRETS FRA 3:27:78 683
27 ROGER Héloïse 1994 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 3:34:29 623
28 ARNONE Magali 1992 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA - Disq.
29 LOPEZ Caroline 1994 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 EL BEKRI Sara 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 2:30:94 1327
2 DUBOIS Marine 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:46:34 1132
3 JOURDAN Tiffany 1989 LYON NATATION FRA 2:49:02 1099
4 TATINCLAU Marine 1990 US MAUBEUGE FRA 2:49:46 1094
5 LAFITTE Juliette 1991 INDRE FRA 2:50:57 1081
6 BAUMERT Caroline 1989 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 2:52:55 1057
7 CARPI Alice 1995 ITALIE ITA 2:54:95 1029
8 BARBOSA Charline-Elodie 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 2:57:23 1003