Régionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 08 Mars 2008 au Dimanche 09 Mars 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BISACCHI Audrey | 1992 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:34:91 | 1046 | |
2 | CHARVIN Ludivine | 1991 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:35:09 | 1044 | |
3 | CURIAL Pauline | 1990 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:37:18 | 1015 | |
4 | PILAT Emeline | 1989 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:67 | 1008 | |
5 | NOUGIER Monalisa | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 2:37:79 | 1006 | |
6 | MAZZOLA Marjorie | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:38:98 | 990 | |
7 | DRAGUSIN Bianca | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:41:07 | 962 | |
8 | JOURDAN Tiffany | 1989 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:41:10 | 961 | |
9 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:41:12 | 961 | |
10 | DONZE Alice | 1992 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 2:42:38 | 944 | |
11 | BELLITTO Bérengère | 1994 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:42:82 | 938 | |
12 | MAGDALENC Elodie | 1994 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:13 | 934 | |
13 | RUFFET Marie | 1993 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:43:97 | 923 | |
14 | ZANI Inès | 1993 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:44:79 | 912 | |
15 | AMBRI Wislane | 1987 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:45:07 | 909 | |
16 | VAILLOT Clémentine | 1991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:45:81 | 899 | |
17 | BON Bénédicte | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:46:29 | 893 | |
18 | SABOURAUD Gabrielle | 1992 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:46:39 | 892 | |
19 | WOLOZAN Léa | 1990 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:72 | 887 | |
20 | CANNET Charlotte | 1994 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:47:20 | 881 | |
21 | LOISON Maëva | 1993 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:47:59 | 876 | |
22 | COUDERT Chloé | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:84 | 873 | |
23 | MAISON Julie | 1993 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:48:51 | 864 | |
24 | JUGNIOT Natacha | 1992 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:48:55 | 864 | |
25 | FLATOT Maud | 1994 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:49:06 | 857 | |
26 | BOUCHARDY Julia | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:49:26 | 855 | |
27 | DAVIN Mélanie | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:49:81 | 848 | |
28 | BALUAIS Elise | 1994 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:50:88 | 834 | |
29 | PASSUELLO Agathe | 1992 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:50:96 | 833 | |
30 | JOUVEL Orianne | 1991 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:51:17 | 831 | |
31 | BOISIER Lorène | 1993 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:51:22 | 830 | |
32 | PEREZ Camille | 1992 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:51:43 | 827 | |
33 | FARINA Audrey | 1993 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:54:32 | 792 | |
34 | MIRA Claudia | 1994 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:54:44 | 790 | |
35 | DUBOIS Marlène | 1992 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:54:53 | 789 | |
36 | GUILLOT Manon | 1992 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:55:23 | 781 | |
37 | POULAIN Marine | 1993 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:55:55 | 777 | |
38 | SIMON Johanna | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:55:60 | 776 | |
39 | TEKIN Myriam | 1994 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:56:04 | 771 | |
40 | MULLER Amélie | 1991 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:56:47 | 766 | |
41 | DIVAL Amélie | 1993 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:57:29 | 756 | |
42 | TRANCHAND Vanessa | 1992 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:57:33 | 755 | |
43 | PONTET Lucie | 1994 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | 3:04:92 | 668 | |
44 | AVINENC Fanny | 1992 | CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU | FRA | 3:05:04 | 666 |