Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans

Départementale

DÉCINES-CHARPIEU

Du Samedi 28 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2016

Bassin de 25m

400 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 EZZINE Mohamed-Ali 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 5:13:65 913
2 LETERME Jérémy 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 5:21:33 861
3 SAHOULI Anis 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 5:29:30 809
4 CHAPTAL Quentin 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 5:33:83 780
5 PACHOUD Robin 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 5:44:46 714
6 FANTAUZZI Nicolas 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 5:45:09 710
7 HENNES Mattys 2004 EMS BRON FRA 5:45:48 708
8 GANTZER Marcus 2003 EMS BRON FRA 5:46:55 701
9 GAGNEUX Tristan 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 5:50:43 678
10 CRETU Ilie-Alexandre 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 5:51:47 672
11 MARIANI Dylan 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 5:51:67 671
12 NUSSBAUMER Héloïs 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 5:53:99 657
13 GRIFFOULIERES Hugo 2003 EMS BRON FRA 6:02:39 609
14 LASOLLE Benjamin 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:04:84 596
15 STREIFF Jules 2004 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 6:08:50 576
16 GARAU Raphael 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 6:09:42 571
17 BAS Kerem 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:10:37 566
18 CIMEN Kilyan 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 6:10:55 565
19 GARREAU Enzo 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 6:10:72 564
20 JACOMELLI Tom 2004 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 6:11:59 559
21 JACQUET Alexandre 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:12:22 556
22 BERNET Léonard 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 6:15:65 537
23 CHERGUI Haris 2003 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:16:01 536
24 SEON Thomas 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 6:16:69 532
25 VIAL Emilien 2003 EMS BRON FRA 6:17:20 529
26 BENOIT Nemo 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 6:18:06 525
27 SOAVE Loriziano 2004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:18:65 522
28 FERDI Elias 2003 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 6:22:82 500
29 BESSON Amaury 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:24:88 490
30 RHAZAL Youssef 2004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:25:06 489
31 KEROUANI Hissam 2004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:28:28 473
32 HUYNH Malo 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 6:28:76 471
33 SUBERO Miguel 2004 EMS BRON FRA 6:28:96 470
34 BUISSON Augustin 2004 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 6:29:17 469
35 CAMUS Yann 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 6:29:22 468
36 PORTES Antoine 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 6:31:03 460
37 BOISSIER Terence 2004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 6:31:66 457
38 COUTANT Luka 2004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:31:96 455
39 ELIET Korentin 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:32:54 452
40 GRINAND Jules 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:38:75 423
41 JAEGER Eloi 2004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 6:39:71 418
42 GHENAI Marwan 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 6:45:17 393
43 AYARI Kassim 2004 EMS BRON FRA 6:48:20 380
44 MORMINA Angelo 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:49:09 376
45 ROGER Antonin 2004 EMS BRON FRA 6:49:81 373
46 ROCHAS Alexandre 2004 AC DÉCINES FRA 6:50:88 368
47 ATMANI Ylyes 2004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:52:77 360
48 BALIGAN Nathan 2004 EMS BRON FRA 6:53:58 356
49 DESMURS Johannes 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 6:55:41 349
50 SIMAEYS Quentin 2004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 6:58:51 336
51 CONFAVREUX Nathan 2004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 7:01:13 325
52 AZDOUZ Marouane 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 7:07:99 297
53 BOUANANI Yacine 2004 AC DÉCINES FRA 7:12:06 282
54 FAOU Axel 2003 FRA 7:12:96 278
55 MENDEZ Gaetan 2003 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 7:14:31 273
56 LENNE Paul 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 7:23:19 241
57 DETON Lucas 2003 AS CALUIRE FRA 7:23:83 239
58 IROUCHE Erwann 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 7:39:39 187
59 BASSET Baptiste 2004 AS CALUIRE FRA 7:51:29 152
60 LESPORT Thomas 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 7:52:20 150
61 GUICHARD Virgil 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 8:18:71 85
62 MORIETTE Alan 2004 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
63 DELZOPPO Marin 2004 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
64 MATRAGLIA Julian 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
65 FAZLIU Roman 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
66 GARCIA Mattéo 2004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
67 RESSE Noah 2004 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POUS Alexandre 2003 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
2 MAKMANI Sina 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.
3 CELLA Tom 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA - Disq.
4 NAIMA Elias 2003 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.
5 ESCOFFIER Olivier 2004 EMS BRON FRA - Disq.