Départementale
VILLEURBANNE
Du Samedi 09 Avril 2016 au Dimanche 10 Avril 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LHOSTE Maxime | 1998 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:26 | 1001 | |
2 | BARTHELEMY Vincent | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:46 | 998 | |
3 | QUENETTE Alexandre | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:81 | 929 | |
4 | ARABOLAZA Oscar | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:09 | 910 | |
5 | GUIRAUD Maxime | 1993 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:13:47 | 904 | |
6 | PILOT Xavier | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:61 | 902 | |
7 | PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:26 | 877 | |
8 | SOUTERNON Ludovic | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:16:55 | 857 | |
9 | PAILHEREY Simon | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:16:69 | 855 | |
10 | TIFFOCHE Liam | 1999 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:18:21 | 833 | |
11 | MAR Adrien | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:19:49 | 814 | |
12 | FRAPPE Nicolas | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:19:51 | 814 | |
13 | VIARD Theo | 1998 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:20:32 | 802 | |
14 | MOCHON Gabriel | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:20:90 | 794 | |
15 | DOUR Enguerran | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:93 | 794 | |
16 | TOREND Tristan | 2000 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:02 | 778 | |
17 | SEMAIL Adam | 2000 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:22:42 | 773 | |
18 | MEGDOUD Ahmed | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:23:19 | 762 | |
19 | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:24:48 | 744 | |
20 | MARION Emilien | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:24:86 | 738 | |
21 | HANI Ryad | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:85 | 725 | |
22 | FAURE Alexis | 1994 | FRA | 2:26:91 | 711 | ||
23 | BARSZEZAK Antoine | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:29:07 | 682 | |
24 | SEVE Martin | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:17 | 680 | |
25 | HAMMADI Abdallah | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:30:09 | 668 | |
26 | NOBLET Louis | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:30:19 | 667 | |
27 | BRISSAUD Baptiste | 1999 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:31:72 | 647 | |
28 | TALUSSOT Adam | 2002 | FRA | 2:31:90 | 645 | ||
29 | ABERKANE Hugo | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:33:59 | 623 | |
30 | VANDAME Hugo | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:34:04 | 617 | |
31 | ARABOLAZA Victor | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:36:85 | 582 | |
32 | ALBAREDE Leo | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:37:12 | 579 | |
33 | BENDAHMANE Bryan | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:40:95 | 533 | |
34 | PASQUIER Nathan | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:41:51 | 527 | |
35 | HIRDES Coen | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:44:66 | 491 | |
36 | ROCHETTE Clement | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:47:29 | 462 | |
37 | DEMETRI David | 2002 | FRA | 2:50:67 | 426 | ||
38 | RHÔNÉ Matéo | 2002 | FRA | 2:51:14 | 421 | ||
39 | POULAIN Jean-Loup | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | ANANI Stéphane | 1975 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |