Natathlon Départemental 11 ans

Départementale

SAINTE FOY

Du Samedi 06 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2016

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VIEILLEFOSSE Melina 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 5:37:62 701
2 ALIBEGOVIC Emina 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:00:41 569
3 DUPUPED Candice 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:08:07 528
4 MAYLIE LAROSE Gladys 2005 EMS BRON FRA 6:10:63 514
5 BEN AMARA Inès 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 6:10:66 514
6 LECLERCQ Valentine 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:14:00 497
7 ROBERT Marie 2005 EMS BRON FRA 6:14:60 494
8 FAVERGEAT Sydney 2005 EMS BRON FRA 6:15:11 491
9 RIBARDIERE Anna 2005 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 6:24:35 445
10 BARTH Cléa 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:26:50 435
11 CLOTTEAU Emma 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 6:38:18 381
12 SEYDOUX Charlotte 2005 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 6:40:00 373
13 RAVALOHERY Irina 2005 AC DÉCINES FRA 6:42:24 363
14 JACQUIOT Eléa 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:43:69 356
15 BOISSONNET Ninon 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:47:16 342
16 SAY-CASADO Naïs 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 6:48:57 336
17 SEROUR Ambrine 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:48:60 335
18 WANUFEL Lou 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:50:18 329
19 MAYLIE LAROSE Aglaé 2005 EMS BRON FRA 6:52:33 320
20 COLLET Apolline 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 6:56:55 303
21 DOMINGEON Manon 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 6:57:89 297
22 D'AMICO Victoria 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 6:58:41 295
23 ROCHE Lilou 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 7:08:73 256
24 DAUTRAIX Faustine 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 7:13:25 240
25 DURANT Willow 2005 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 7:16:10 230
26 VANOYE Colombe 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 7:16:13 230
27 VUILLET Emilie 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 7:18:61 221
28 CARBONNEL Janayna 2005 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 7:24:84 200
29 SPONTONI Ludovica 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 7:25:60 198
30 PUTHOD Violette 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 7:27:13 193
31 RASTELLO Elfie 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 7:29:13 187
32 BEDROS Cindy 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 7:31:35 180
33 CHARIF Sana 2005 EMS BRON FRA 7:31:84 178
34 CAMPOY Emma 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 7:32:63 176
35 COMPEAU Analucia 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 7:34:42 170
36 MIRAKOFF Liona 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 7:37:68 161
37 DAUVILLAIRE Eva 2005 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 7:38:63 158
38 SLIMANE Hind 2005 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 7:39:98 154
39 DEPORT Anaelle-Iris 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 7:40:27 153
40 FERRAND Chloe 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 7:40:34 153
41 CADIC Ana 2005 EMS BRON FRA 7:43:48 144
42 MIGEON Juliette 2005 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 7:44:30 142
43 CHETTIH Mélissa 2005 EMS BRON FRA 7:49:74 127
44 CHRONOPOULOS Melanie 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 7:53:12 119
45 VANDERGHOOTE Célia 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 7:55:04 114
46 COUROSSE Lucie 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 7:57:11 109
47 CHBOUK Nawel 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 8:03:33 95
48 BATAIL Maya 2005 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 8:04:52 92
49 KHADRAOUI Leyya 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 8:05:12 91
50 VOCANSON Lylie 2005 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 8:06:92 87
51 CADON Gabrielle 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 8:08:75 83
52 GONIN Romane 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 8:13:21 74
53 RASET--SALMON Victoire 2005 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 8:13:27 74
54 MAGNIERE Marine 2005 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 8:15:08 70
55 PADILLA Lilou 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 8:19:41 62
56 SLIMANE Rym 2005 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 8:22:29 57
57 BENMAAMAR Thesnime 2005 EMS BRON FRA 8:31:00 43
58 BRISCHOUX Anaëlle 2005 AC DÉCINES FRA 8:32:20 41
59 LAMURE Camille 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 8:37:22 34
60 BROCHIER Manon 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 8:38:11 33
61 PONSOT Amélie 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 8:45:44 24
62 DI NICOLA Danilla 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 8:47:27 22
63 DELMAERE Manon 2005 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 8:48:79 20
64 FANTON Inès 2005 EMS BRON FRA 8:53:63 16
65 MITTON Lucie 2005 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.