Régionale
SEYNOD
Du Samedi 07 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:08:27 | 1231 | |
2 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:08:44 | 1228 | |
3 | DERZHITSKIY Denis | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:17:34 | 1090 | |
4 | GELIN Allan | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:21:16 | 1033 | |
5 | MEPOR Teo | 2000 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:24:12 | 990 | |
6 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:24:81 | 980 | |
7 | BOUDIN Paul | 2000 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:24:95 | 978 | |
8 | FREMONDIERE Edouard | 1999 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:07 | 976 | |
9 | GREBERT Kyle | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:25:32 | 973 | |
10 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:26:93 | 950 | |
11 | BRUNEAU Antonin | 2000 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:85 | 937 | |
12 | CHRISTE Sebastien | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:32:08 | 879 | |
13 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:32:32 | 876 | |
14 | MOLLARD Matthieu | 2001 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:38:24 | 798 | |
15 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:42 | 795 | |
16 | BLANC Alex | 1997 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:38:97 | 788 | |
17 | LARUAZ Alexei | 2002 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:42:03 | 750 | |
18 | BARON BARSNICA Baptiste | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:42:15 | 748 | |
19 | BUFALO Yegor | 2002 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:59 | 730 | |
20 | FERRÉ Ryan | 2003 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:45:94 | 701 | |
21 | ROBIN Nathan | 2000 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 2:57:01 | 574 | |
22 | PUJOL Loïc | 1998 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 3:00:00 | 542 | |
23 | VON PLATEN Mathis | 2003 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 3:03:23 | 508 | |
24 | DELILLE Charles | 2003 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 3:06:72 | 473 | |
25 | TRINQUET Luca | 2003 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 3:19:41 | 355 | |
26 | AFFARI Slimane | 2004 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 3:21:40 | 338 | |
27 | CALLAHAN Dylan | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:27:23 | 291 | |
28 | COLLET Alexandre | 2005 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 3:30:93 | 263 | |
29 | KENYON-KORNAKOV Sasha | 2004 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 3:31:55 | 258 | |
30 | LETOVANEC Elias | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:41:27 | 192 | |
31 | OTZENBERGER Benoit | 2004 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 3:52:55 | 127 | |
32 | GAWIN-BRIAN Finlay | 2003 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | SPITALIER Noe | 2003 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | DIAS Alexandre | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | ESTEBAINHA JORDAO Dylan filipe | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | GUILHEN Yann | 2000 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |