Régionale
SEYNOD
Du Samedi 07 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:54:27 | 1220 | |
2 | DERZHITSKIY Denis | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:59:04 | 1137 | |
3 | GELIN Allan | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:59:77 | 1125 | |
4 | BOUSSY Maxime | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:00:65 | 1110 | |
5 | FRANCO BETZLER Lucas | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:02:65 | 1076 | |
6 | PIETRI-BOURBONNAIS Pierre | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:03:72 | 1059 | |
7 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:04:21 | 1051 | |
8 | FAURAX Axel | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:05:23 | 1034 | |
9 | EMERY Loan | 2001 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:05:57 | 1028 | |
10 | BOUDIN Paul | 2000 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:06:85 | 1008 | |
11 | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:07:03 | 1005 | |
12 | BOUVET Lucas | 1998 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:07:59 | 996 | |
13 | BALLESTO Florian | 2001 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 2:08:02 | 989 | |
14 | GREBERT Kyle | 1999 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:08:25 | 985 | |
15 | GRUART Leo | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:08:36 | 983 | |
16 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:09:41 | 967 | |
17 | MEPOR Teo | 2000 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:09:61 | 964 | |
18 | RAYMOND Samuel | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:11:34 | 937 | |
19 | KOLOS Nikita | 2001 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:11:68 | 931 | |
20 | CHRISTE Sebastien | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:11:92 | 928 | |
21 | VAN SCHENDEL Bertrand | 1996 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 2:12:40 | 920 | |
22 | PUYDENUS Quentin | 2001 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:12:42 | 920 | |
23 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:13:10 | 909 | |
24 | MOLLARD Ross | 1999 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:14:57 | 887 | |
25 | ROUX Jules | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:15:72 | 870 | |
26 | BRUNEAU Antonin | 2000 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:76 | 869 | |
27 | GARGALLO Niels | 2002 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 2:16:74 | 855 | |
28 | COLSON Franckdavid | 2001 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:17:84 | 838 | |
29 | MOLLARD Matthieu | 2001 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:18:15 | 834 | |
30 | LARUAZ Alexei | 2002 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:20:91 | 794 | |
31 | ESTEBAINHA JORDAO Dylan filipe | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:22:02 | 778 | |
32 | BARON BARSNICA Baptiste | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:22:68 | 769 | |
33 | HERMAND Dennis | 1998 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 2:24:27 | 747 | |
34 | AECHERLI Tristan | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:24:62 | 742 | |
35 | PERIER Paul | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:24:89 | 738 | |
36 | MICARD Antoine | 2003 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 2:25:33 | 732 | |
37 | LORA-RUNCO Marc | 1963 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:25:54 | 729 | |
38 | BAYLE Victor | 2003 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:26:18 | 720 | |
39 | ROBIN Nathan | 2000 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:41 | 690 | |
40 | MARANGONE Marc | 2002 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:28:92 | 684 | |
41 | TALLANT Noa | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:29:67 | 674 | |
42 | TRIPONEZ Robin | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:31:47 | 650 | |
43 | AECHERLI Kilian | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:31:56 | 649 | |
44 | BEAUVIR Thomas | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:33:51 | 624 | |
45 | DELILLE Charles | 2003 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:42:28 | 518 | |
46 | DE NEEFF Raphaël | 2000 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:45:61 | 480 | |
47 | VON PLATEN Mathis | 2003 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:46:31 | 472 | |
48 | DE MONTIGNY Matteus | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:47:14 | 463 | |
49 | KENYON-KORNAKOV Sasha | 2004 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 3:02:36 | 312 | |
50 | LETOVANEC Elias | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:10:01 | 247 | |
51 | ADEGEEST Theo | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:10:30 | 245 | |
52 | PORTER Camillo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:10:69 | 242 | |
53 | ROSA Melvynn | 2004 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 3:21:32 | 165 | |
54 | DURRET Leo | 2005 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 3:22:95 | 155 | |
55 | DUBOURG PIRODDI Theo | 2005 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 3:24:03 | 148 | |
56 | KHADEM BROOJERDI Arash | 2004 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 3:24:90 | 143 | |
57 | CARNEVALI Santiago | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 3:24:94 | 143 | |
58 | OTZENBERGER Benoit | 2004 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 3:32:86 | 99 | |
59 | DE OLIVEIRA Antoine | 2006 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 3:39:44 | 68 | |
60 | PELLET Corto | 2006 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 4:26:22 | 1 | |
61 | DIAS Alexandre | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | DE MONTIGNY Lucas | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | BORO Tanguy | 2002 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | CALLAHAN Dylan | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |