Régionale
SEYNOD
Du Samedi 07 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOIRAT Lola | 2001 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 1:08:75 | 1084 | |
2 | BORER Fanny | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:02 | 1048 | |
3 | FLORIOT Lison | 2002 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:10:61 | 1032 | |
4 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:13:87 | 945 | |
5 | ECHIVARD Morgane | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:08 | 939 | |
6 | HOUDAN Gabrielle | 1998 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:15:81 | 895 | |
7 | CRESPEL Clara | 2003 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 1:15:87 | 893 | |
8 | COSTIS DUBOIS Valentine | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:21 | 884 | |
9 | GENSANE Rébecca | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:21 | 884 | |
10 | GIANINA Eline | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:25 | 883 | |
11 | HOLSCHNEIDER Aurelie | 2001 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:16:51 | 877 | |
12 | SZYBOWSKI Alexandra | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:66 | 873 | |
13 | MICHELON Nina | 2002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:16:76 | 871 | |
14 | BENTZ Mandoline | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:60 | 850 | |
15 | REBOTTON Suzie | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:17:85 | 843 | |
16 | DUCHENES Marion | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:15 | 836 | |
17 | TESSIER Elea | 2003 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:19:58 | 801 | |
18 | LEMAN Charlotte | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:19:66 | 799 | |
19 | COMTE Cristina | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:10 | 789 | |
20 | PONZETTO Nina | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:27 | 785 | |
21 | REBOTTON Natacha | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:21:25 | 761 | |
22 | BOUTTE Alex | 2002 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:21:74 | 750 | |
23 | ROCCHI Léna | 2000 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:03 | 743 | |
24 | TALLANT Emma | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:23:33 | 713 | |
25 | BLANC Sara | 2002 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 1:23:97 | 699 | |
26 | FERRI Elsa | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:24:77 | 681 | |
27 | DUCHARME Mia | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:24:94 | 677 | |
28 | BEZZI Nehla | 2002 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:25:35 | 668 | |
29 | LAVAL Morgane | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:26:14 | 651 | |
30 | LECOMTE Anais | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:28:65 | 597 | |
31 | DEN AREND Naomi | 2003 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:28:85 | 593 | |
32 | RUISI Lea | 2002 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:31:33 | 543 | |
33 | NOUACER Melissa | 2002 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:31:42 | 541 | |
34 | SALENS Valerie | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:32:90 | 512 | |
35 | HOLZEL Gemma | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:35:52 | 463 | |
36 | RADEMEYER Emilie | 2005 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:37:17 | 433 | |
37 | HERVE Cassandra | 2003 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:37:39 | 429 | |
38 | DATES Taisiya | 2005 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:37:88 | 421 | |
39 | ARMINGOL Marie | 2002 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 1:39:37 | 395 | |
40 | FAHLE Krystel | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:39:57 | 392 | |
41 | TINKER Ella | 2005 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:40:58 | 375 | |
42 | RICHARD Julie | 2006 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:41:12 | 366 | |
43 | HUTUBESSY Chiara | 2004 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:51:53 | 216 | |
44 | MONTONE Marian | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | GOBET Malika | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | ANDRIOLLO Margot | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORER Fanny | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:75 | 1140 | |
2 | LOIRAT Lola | 2001 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | 1:08:60 | 1088 | |
3 | COSTIS DUBOIS Valentine | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:31 | 1068 | |
4 | ECHIVARD Morgane | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:70 | 1057 | |
5 | FLORIOT Lison | 2002 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:10:18 | 1044 | |
6 | GIANINA Eline | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:86 | 1025 | |
7 | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:11:10 | 1019 | |
8 | GENSANE Rébecca | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:96 | 969 | |
9 | HOUDAN Gabrielle | 1998 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:13:16 | 963 | |
10 | HOLSCHNEIDER Aurelie | 2001 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:13:83 | 946 | |
11 | DUCHENES Marion | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:30 | 934 | |
12 | CRESPEL Clara | 2003 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | 1:14:53 | 928 | |
13 | BENTZ Mandoline | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:81 | 895 | |
14 | REBOTTON Suzie | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:16:53 | 876 | |
15 | TESSIER Elea | 2003 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:17:36 | 856 | |
16 | MICHELON Nina | 2002 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:19:48 | 804 | |
17 | REBOTTON Natacha | 2001 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:19:50 | 803 | |
18 | COMTE Cristina | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:19:56 | 802 | |
19 | ROCCHI Léna | 2000 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:20:49 | 779 | |
20 | TALLANT Emma | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:93 | 769 | |
21 | LEMAN Charlotte | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:18 | 763 | |
22 | LAVAL Morgane | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:26:07 | 652 | |
23 | LECOMTE Anais | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:26:93 | 634 | |
24 | TINKER Ella | 2005 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:34:43 | 483 | |
25 | DATES Taisiya | 2005 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:36:55 | 444 | |
26 | RICHARD Julie | 2006 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:38:37 | 412 | |
27 | RADEMEYER Emilie | 2005 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 1:45:90 | 292 | |
28 | BOUTTE Alex | 2002 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |