Coupe de France - étape 5 [3]

Nationale

LYON

Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2008 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2008

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SURGELOOSE Glenn 1989 BELGIQUE BEL 1:50:91 1281
2 LANG Robert 1984 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:50:92 1280
3 MADELAINE Matthieu 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:51:08 1278
4 WOJT Lukasz 1982 POLOGNE POL 1:51:14 1276
5 MAGNINI Filippo 1982 ITALIE ITA 1:51:25 1274
6 GASIOR Luckasz 1986 POLOGNE POL 1:51:25 1274
7 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:51:28 1274
8 ZISIMOS Andreas 1983 GRÈCE GRE 1:51:40 1272
9 GILOT Fabien 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:51:57 1269
10 MALLET Grégory 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:52:22 1257
11 CAPPELLAZZO Federico 1980 ITALIE ITA 1:52:66 1249
12 GALENDA Christian 1982 ITALIE ITA 1:53:04 1242
13 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:53:24 1239
14 STATUTI Diego 1986 ITALIE ITA 1:53:51 1234
15 STROHMEYER Guillaume 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:54:02 1225
16 FILOSI Antonio 1986 ITALIE ITA 1:54:04 1224
17 DINIA Vittorio 1986 ITALIE ITA 1:54:06 1224
18 MATHLOUTHI Ahmed 1989 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:54:09 1224
19 DEBAST Benoît 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:54:40 1218
20 CAFFET Romain 1982 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:54:81 1211
21 RAFFARD Arthur 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 1:55:03 1207
22 BIANCHI Eugenio 1989 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:55:05 1207
23 BAYRAC Thibault 1991 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:55:28 1203
24 BLANCHARD Robin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 1:55:29 1202
25 NABONNE Arnaud 1989 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:55:97 1190
26 GIMINSKI Lucasz 1986 POLOGNE POL 1:55:99 1190
27 CZERNIAK Konrad 1989 POLOGNE POL 1:56:61 1179
28 HRENIAK Maciej 1989 POLOGNE POL 1:56:78 1176
29 LEVEAUX Aurélien 1989 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:57:56 1163
30 STRAVIUS Jérémy 1988 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:57:80 1159
31 JOUVION Matthieu 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:57:86 1158
32 GERVASONI Thomas 1988 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 1:57:92 1157
33 SCHWARTZ Jonathan 1983 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:57:94 1156
34 COURTEILLE Emeric 1987 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:58:23 1151
35 DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément 1991 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:58:33 1149
36 NAOUAR Walid 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:58:55 1146
37 NOUGIER Catalin 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 1:58:64 1144
38 THOMSON James 1989 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:58:66 1144
39 DUBOIS Florian 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:58:86 1140
40 CANTRELLE Vincent 1988 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA 1:58:91 1140
41 GRIMAULT Valentin 1991 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:59:13 1136
42 DELMOTTE Luc 1992 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:59:41 1131
43 YAMINE Jordan 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 1:59:55 1129
44 SANSORNY Valentin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 1:59:59 1128
45 DELCOMINETTE Cédric 1990 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 1:59:67 1127
46 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:59:88 1123
47 CHOQUET Alexis 1986 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 2:00:07 1120
48 BERRADA Morad 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:00:23 1117
49 DEMAISON Romain 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 2:00:39 1114
50 DUBIEF Mikaël 1989 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 2:00:41 1114
51 BOUGARD Cyril 1991 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:00:53 1112
52 MUTTI Charles 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:00:56 1111
53 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:00:70 1109
54 GANDIN Dorian 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:00:82 1107
55 MORIN Alexandre 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:01:04 1103
56 GARREC Ronan 1988 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:01:16 1101
57 LESCURE Bastien 1992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:01:43 1097
58 HUET Matthieu 1992 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:01:53 1095
59 MURZILLI Enzo 1991 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:01:53 1095
60 NAVARRO David-Nicolas 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:01:54 1095
61 PERRET Rémi 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:01:86 1090
62 GURTNER Matthias 1987 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:02:06 1086
63 MAGULA Romain 1991 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 2:02:14 1085
64 KAAG Julien 1992 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 2:02:52 1079
65 DANJOUX Cédric 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:02:96 1071
66 NOEL Brian 1988 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:03:01 1070
67 BAILLOD Julien 1980 LYON NATATION FRA 2:03:03 1070
68 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 2:03:09 1069
69 FUNKE Yannick 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:03:22 1067
70 GROUX Robin 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:03:58 1061
71 KRAÏEM Rajah 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:03:61 1060
72 PIROUX MOUNIER Simon 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 2:03:80 1057
73 ALLEMANDET Jordan 1992 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:03:84 1057
74 ANDERLIND Nils 1991 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:04:23 1050
75 DESMONS Yoann 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:04:55 1045
76 VALETTE Hugo 1989 CA ORSAY FRA 2:04:62 1044
77 TINEL Steve 1991 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA 2:04:86 1040
78 ACHELHI Bilal 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:05:09 1036
79 GRIVEL Quentin 1991 SN METZ FRA 2:05:59 1028
80 FAGART Alexandre 1991 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:05:77 1025
81 FERMIS Vincent 1986 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:05:78 1025
82 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 2:05:78 1025
83 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:06:03 1021
84 CATY Matthieu 1992 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 2:06:17 1019
85 AGNES Pierre-Emmanuel 1991 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 2:06:28 1017
86 PERATE Thibaut 1992 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:06:37 1015
87 PRUNCU Alexandru 1989 SUISSE SUI 2:06:66 1011
88 BAENSCH Patrick 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:06:66 1011
89 HARDY Kevin 1992 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 2:06:74 1009
90 LAMIDEY Adrien 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:06:87 1007
91 SAVALLE Damien 1992 CN YVETOT FRA 2:07:60 996
92 FELTEN Jérémy 1991 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 2:07:66 995
93 MAUCHAMP Benoît 1991 SN MÂCON FRA 2:07:78 993
94 BOUTINARD ROUELLE Pierre 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:07:97 990
95 LURTHY Tristan 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:08:01 989
96 QUESTE Clément 1992 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 2:08:11 987
97 CHAUMONT Baptiste 1992 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 2:08:41 983
98 LOEVENBRUCK Sébastien 1991 CN YVETOT FRA 2:08:49 981
99 CHAILLOUX Loïc 1992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:08:55 980
100 MAILLOT Alexandre 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:09:08 972
101 CAMILLERI Dorian 1992 CN GAP FRA 2:09:35 968
102 MERLHIOT Marveen 1991 SN MONTGERON FRA 2:09:45 966
103 BOMMARITO Enzo 1991 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:09:71 962
104 NGUYEN Hy-Doan 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 2:10:05 957
105 MEHRDAD Elias 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:10:19 955
106 BABUCHOWSKI Marcin 1984 POLOGNE POL 2:10:41 951
107 BUNOD Quentin 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 2:10:69 947
108 TOURNADRE Quentin 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:11:68 931
109 MESSER Nicolas 1984 SUISSE SUI 2:12:03 926
110 LECLET Simon 1992 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:12:05 926
111 VIVIANI Vincent 1991 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 2:12:52 918
112 PANIZ GUIRAL Thibaud 1990 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 2:13:21 908
113 POCHON Kim 1991 SUISSE SUI 2:20:51 800
114 SMETANINE David 1974 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 3:06:06 280
115 BON Maximilien 1989 SUISSE SUI - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MAGNINI Filippo 1982 ITALIE ITA 1:50:13 1295
2 WOJT Lukasz 1982 POLOGNE POL 1:50:50 1288
3 ZISIMOS Andreas 1983 GRÈCE GRE 1:50:54 1287
4 GASIOR Luckasz 1986 POLOGNE POL 1:50:66 1285
5 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:50:85 1282
6 SURGELOOSE Glenn 1989 BELGIQUE BEL 1:51:12 1277
7 MADELAINE Matthieu 1983 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:51:14 1276
8 LANG Robert 1984 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:52:28 1256

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GILOT Fabien 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:49:57 1305
2 MALLET Grégory 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:50:49 1288
3 GALENDA Christian 1982 ITALIE ITA 1:51:04 1278
4 MEYNARD William 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:52:03 1260
5 STATUTI Diego 1986 ITALIE ITA 1:52:44 1253
6 CAPPELLAZZO Federico 1980 ITALIE ITA 1:52:53 1251
7 FILOSI Antonio 1986 ITALIE ITA 1:53:03 1242
8 STROHMEYER Guillaume 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:53:56 1233