Coupe de France - étape 5 [3]

Nationale

LYON

Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2008 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2008

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LE PARANTHOEN Anne-Sophie 1977 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:31:73 1355
2 KHLYSTUNOVA Anna 1988 UKRAINE UKR 0:33:07 1286
3 BAILLOD Céline 1982 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:31 1273
4 EL BEKRI Sara 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:37 1270
5 BALFOUR Kirsty 1984 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:33:39 1269
6 PUJOL Julie 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:33:51 1263
7 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:33:55 1261
8 CARLIER Hortense 1989 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:33:85 1246
9 TATINCLAU Marine 1990 US MAUBEUGE FRA 0:33:90 1243
10 ARZHAKHOUSKAYA Tatsiana 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:00 1238
11 PAPAILIA Konstantina 1991 GRÈCE GRE 0:34:05 1236
12 SCHLEWER Laurie 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:34:41 1218
13 JOUNAULT Elise 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:34:48 1214
14 LAGLBAUER Betty 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:73 1202
15 PREDECKA Iwona 1989 POLOGNE POL 0:34:73 1202
16 MILEY Hannah 1989 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:34:96 1190
17 KUC Marina 1985 SUISSE SUI 0:35:06 1185
18 DEHAN Aliénor 1988 ESP NOGENT ROMILLY FRA 0:35:10 1183
19 BROUARD Déborah 1979 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:35:23 1177
20 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:35:33 1172
21 MATTHEWS Robyn 1991 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:35:48 1164
22 FROMENTAL Chloé 1992 CN CANNES FRA 0:35:68 1155
23 LERAY Laetitia 1989 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:35:79 1149
24 PICAVET Justine 1991 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:35:80 1149
25 MEYER Elodie 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:35:82 1148
26 GLOMERON Léna 1991 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 0:36:02 1138
27 DEJAEGHER Clara-Lou 1991 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:36:05 1137
28 COUDERT Céline 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:36:06 1136
29 PASCALIN Marion 1990 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:36:11 1134
30 MAUPPIN Marion 1987 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:36:12 1133
31 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:36:23 1128
32 CHAPUIS Léa 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:36:23 1128
33 CORSIN Célia 1991 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 0:36:27 1126
34 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:36:31 1124
35 CASANOVA Maëlle 1991 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:36:33 1123
36 VAILLOT Clémentine 1991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:36:35 1122
37 DUBOIS Marine 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:36:37 1121
38 DUMUR Armony 1991 CN FOURMIES FRA 0:36:50 1115
39 JOLLY Lucie 1994 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:36:72 1105
40 DA SILVA REY Alexandra 1989 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:36:79 1101
41 BRAGGION Virginia 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 0:36:91 1095
42 FARGIER Laetitia 1992 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:37:00 1091
43 CORNET Charlotte 1992 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:37:00 1091
44 DHUYSER Claire 1992 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:37:07 1088
45 DONZE Alice 1992 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:37:16 1084
46 MONGEL Aurore 1982 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:37:20 1082
47 PEPIN Anaïs 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:22 1081
48 LUSTIG Elsa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:23 1080
49 JOURDAN Tiffany 1989 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:35 1075
50 ESCOUTE Camille 1991 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:37:54 1066
51 VERNIER Perrine 1992 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:37:60 1063
52 DUCROUX Célina 1990 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:37:70 1058
53 DORTHE Yoëlle 1991 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:37:79 1054
54 DA SILVA Mélanie 1991 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:37:83 1052
55 MARTIN Capucine 1990 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:37:85 1051
56 FAUCHERON Anaïs 1991 SN SEDAN FRA 0:38:00 1044
57 GOINVIC Anna 1988 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:38:46 1023
58 PILAT Emeline 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:38:82 1007
59 BACQ Roxane 1992 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:39:54 974
60 DIDIER Maud 1992 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 0:42:11 862

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LE PARANTHOEN Anne-Sophie 1977 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:15 1333
2 KHLYSTUNOVA Anna 1988 UKRAINE UKR 0:32:87 1296
3 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:33:22 1278
4 BAILLOD Céline 1982 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:35 1271
5 BALFOUR Kirsty 1984 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:33:53 1262
6 PUJOL Julie 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:33:56 1260
7 CARLIER Hortense 1989 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:33:79 1249
8 EL BEKRI Sara 1987 LYON NATATION FRA 0:33:81 1248

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TATINCLAU Marine 1990 US MAUBEUGE FRA 0:34:08 1234
2 ARZHAKHOUSKAYA Tatsiana 1988 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:16 1230
3 LAGLBAUER Betty 1989 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:26 1225
4 SCHLEWER Laurie 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:34:29 1224
5 JOUNAULT Elise 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:34:37 1220
6 PAPAILIA Konstantina 1991 GRÈCE GRE 0:34:70 1203
7 MILEY Hannah 1989 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:35:14 1181
8 PREDECKA Iwona 1989 POLOGNE POL 0:35:34 1171