Coupe de France - étape 5 [3]

Nationale

LYON

Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2008 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2008

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHIUSO Cristina 1973 ITALIE ITA 0:26:01 1312 National
2 ROUBA Tatiana 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:59 1272 National
3 MONGEL Aurore 1982 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:26:74 1262 National
4 LAZARE Mylène 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:26:93 1249 National
5 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:15 1235 National
6 BAILLOD Céline 1982 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:50 1211 National
7 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:27:61 1204 National
8 LABAUNE Mélanie 1981 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:27:66 1201 National
9 BARDINET Naïke 1985 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:27:70 1198 National
10 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:27:76 1194 National
11 SCORPOLINI ROCHE Delphine 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:27:78 1193 National
12 DIGUET Madeleine 1989 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:27:84 1189 National
13 MARCADAL Célia 1989 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:27:91 1184 National
14 MILEY Hannah 1989 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:27:94 1182 National
15 BOULET Margot 1990 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:27:96 1181 National
16 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:28:02 1177 National
17 LERAY Laetitia 1989 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 0:28:05 1175 National
18 CARQUET Elsa 1991 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:09 1172 National
19 MARTIN Lydie 1991 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:09 1172 National
20 NAEGELE Marie 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:14 1169 National
21 FARGIER Laetitia 1992 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:28:18 1167 National
22 GILCHRIST Megan 1990 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:28:22 1164 National
23 SOULE Lise 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:25 1162 National
24 WAHART Juliette 1993 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:28:31 1158 National
25 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:28:32 1157 National
26 SORO Giulia 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:28:33 1157 National
27 CORDEY Lise 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:28:44 1150 National
28 MAILLAULT Aline 1990 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:28:46 1148 National
29 DUMUR Caroline 1991 CN FOURMIES FRA 0:28:47 1148 National
30 FOUGERON Elisabeth 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:52 1144 National
31 PROUFF Faustine 1988 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:28:52 1144 Interregional
32 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:28:54 1143 National
33 TURMEAU Charline 1989 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:28:54 1143 Interregional
34 NOUGUIER Marilyne 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:28:55 1143 National
35 SIMONNET Pauline 1992 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:28:56 1142 National
36 DECOMBAZ Charline 1992 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:28:56 1142 National
37 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:56 1142 Interregional
38 TATINCLAU Marine 1990 US MAUBEUGE FRA 0:28:57 1141 National
39 MAQUET Margot 1992 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:28:65 1136 National
40 FOLCO Clémence 1991 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:28:67 1135 National
41 LETE Loris 1990 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:28:69 1134 Interregional
42 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:71 1132 National
43 ASTIER Marie 1991 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:28:74 1130 National
44 DIMITROFF Marine 1988 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:74 1130 Interregional
45 DANIEL Noémie 1990 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:28:76 1129 National
46 LAMBOT Laurence 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:28:77 1128 National
47 LECOMTE Lorelei 1991 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:28:79 1127 National
48 VEZILIER Sandra 1991 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:28:80 1126 National
49 DE GERIN RICARD Maud 1990 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 0:28:84 1124 National
50 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:28:84 1124 National
51 HENIQUE Mélanie 1992 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:28:87 1122 National
52 NOTH Alexandra 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:28:87 1122 National
53 CHAPUIS Léa 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:88 1121 National
54 THEILLER Marine 1988 CN EPINAL FRA 0:28:91 1119 Interregional
55 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:91 1119 National
56 MATTHEWS Robyn 1991 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:28:93 1118 National
57 ROQUEFORT COOK Katline 1991 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:28:95 1117 National
58 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:97 1116 Interregional
59 FOURTIER Julie 1993 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:28:97 1116 National
60 JOULAUD Perrine 1992 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA 0:28:99 1114 National
61 GUERRY Flora 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:02 1112 National
62 BISAGA Myriam 1989 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:29:05 1111 Interregional
63 BOUREZ Orlane 1990 ALBERT SPORTS NATATION FRA 0:29:06 1110 Interregional
64 NOUGIER Monalisa 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:29:07 1109 National
65 GORECKI Mathilde 1992 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:29:07 1109 National
66 SAINT GHISLAIN Elise 1992 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:29:07 1109 National
67 SERVANT Camille 1991 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA 0:29:07 1109 National
68 HARDY Morgane 1988 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:29:10 1107 Interregional
69 CHABOD Faustine 1990 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:29:10 1107 Interregional
70 MARMOTTIN Camille 1992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:29:14 1105 National
71 BOUTHIER Alexandra 1992 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:14 1105 National
72 MONNIER Chloé 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:16 1104 Interregional
73 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:16 1104 National
74 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:29:17 1103 National
75 MALLIER Tamara 1992 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:19 1102 National
76 FOURTIER Angélique 1988 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:29:21 1100 Interregional
77 ROCHETTE Sophie 1990 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:29:22 1100 Interregional
78 CHIES Célia 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:22 1100 National
79 GIRAUDON Léa 1989 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA 0:29:27 1097 Interregional
80 ESCOUTE Camille 1991 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA 0:29:29 1095 National
81 MONNIER Laurine 1990 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:29:32 1093 Interregional
82 COIGNARD Marine 1992 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:29:34 1092 National
83 DE NARDI Valentina 1983 ITALIE ITA 0:29:35 1092 Regional
84 BRAGGION Virginia 1991 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:35 1092 Interregional
85 QUENTIN Jeanne 1992 SCUF PARIS FRA 0:29:36 1091 Interregional
86 SAILLET Christelle 1990 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:29:37 1090 Interregional
87 CARLIER Hortense 1989 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:29:39 1089 Interregional
88 KOUAKOU Sarah 1992 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:29:43 1087 Interregional
89 SOSNOWSKI Laure 1988 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:29:45 1085 Interregional
90 LE MILLOUR Gladys 1991 CN COUTANCES FRA 0:29:45 1085 Interregional
91 DHERSIN Agathe 1991 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:29:46 1085 Interregional
92 DEHAN Aliénor 1988 ESP NOGENT ROMILLY FRA 0:29:47 1084 Interregional
93 MAUZ Natacha 1990 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:29:56 1078 Interregional
94 HOUDART Blandine 1991 BERCK NATATION FRA 0:29:57 1078 Interregional
95 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:29:63 1074 Interregional
96 GLOVERT Stella 1989 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:29:64 1073 Interregional
97 CHARVIN Ludivine 1991 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:29:64 1073 Interregional
98 LUCAS Marine 1991 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:29:64 1073 Interregional
99 NAIT BOUDA Sophia 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:29:68 1071 Interregional
100 GOURARI Laetitia 1991 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:29:72 1068 Interregional
101 RIOUFREYT Aurélie 1990 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:73 1068 Interregional
102 BACQ Roxane 1992 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:29:81 1063 Interregional
103 ABRAHAM Fanny 1988 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:29:91 1057 Interregional
104 VALERO Delphine 1989 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:98 1052 Interregional
105 FERRERO Romina 1990 SUISSE SUI 0:30:03 1049 Interregional
106 DOS SANTOS Aurore 1992 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 0:30:13 1043 Interregional
107 ARNAUD Aurélie 1989 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:30:27 1034 Interregional
108 DELETRAZ Léna 1992 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:30:30 1033 Interregional
109 EL ADAWY Samira 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:30:37 1028 Interregional
110 SANTOS Elsa 1991 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:30:38 1028 Interregional
111 PILAT Emeline 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:52 1019 Regional
112 GAUTIER Marine 1990 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA 0:30:52 1019 Regional
113 LU Claire-Charlotte 1992 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:30:54 1018 Interregional
114 GOINVIC Anna 1988 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA 0:30:58 1015 Regional
115 KRZNARIE Margaux 1992 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:30:67 1010 Interregional
116 DEBAUVE Alizée 1992 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:30:76 1005 Regional
117 BALDUCCI Laurène 1991 SN METZ FRA 0:30:84 1000 Regional
118 DUTERRAGE Izia 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:30:85 999 Regional
119 CAPUSANO Caroline 1992 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA 0:30:94 994 Regional
120 LUSTIG Elsa 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:99 991 Regional
121 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:31:61 954 Regional
122 CHARTIER Jessie 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:31:77 944 Regional
123 KENNEDY HILL Gabriella 1992 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:31:96 933 Regional
124 POPCHANKA Alena 1979 CS CLICHY 92 FRA - Disq.
125 LEANZA Christina 1988 ITALIE ITA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHIUSO Cristina 1973 ITALIE ITA 0:26:04 1310 National
2 ROUBA Tatiana 1983 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:26:29 1293 National
3 MONGEL Aurore 1982 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:26:46 1281 National
4 LAZARE Mylène 1987 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:26:78 1259 National
5 BOUYSSET Amandine 1986 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:26:86 1254 National
6 BAILLOD Céline 1982 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:95 1248 National
7 PARRA Audrey 1984 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:27:38 1219 National
8 LABAUNE Mélanie 1981 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:27:48 1213 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:27:38 1219 National
2 SCORPOLINI ROCHE Delphine 1991 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA 0:27:39 1219 National
3 DIGUET Madeleine 1989 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 0:27:54 1209 National
4 BARDINET Naïke 1985 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:27:68 1199 National
5 MARCADAL Célia 1989 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:27:78 1193 National
6 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:27:80 1191 National
7 BOULET Margot 1990 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:27:95 1182 National
8 MILEY Hannah 1989 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:27:97 1180 National