Championnat Régional d'été (50m)

Régionale

BRON

Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PELAGIE Nosy 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:23:63 1228
2 WITTMANN Lucas 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:24:49 1166
3 GAETAN Lucas 1996 EMS BRON FRA 0:24:49 1166
4 BAEZ Nikita 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:25:24 1112
5 VIAL Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:25:37 1103
6 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:25:58 1089
7 JEANNET Antoine 1999 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:25:59 1088
8 COUDRY Florent 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:25:59 1088
9 DUTEL Yanis 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:25:74 1078
10 PALUSZAK Quentin 1998 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:26:01 1059
11 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:08 1054
12 LARGE Gautier 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:15 1050
13 CROZIER Valentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:26:16 1049
14 EVRARD Léo 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:26:35 1036
15 NERI Damien 1993 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:26:41 1032
16 MAUPETIT Romain 1999 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:26:53 1024
17 VIAL Simon 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:54 1023
18 BEY Houssem-Edine 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:26:58 1021
19 MARION Louis 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:26:58 1021
20 GUIRAUD Maxime 1993 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:63 1017
21 D'ALETTO Enzo 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:64 1017
22 BARTHELEMY Vincent 1996 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:26:72 1011
23 PETIT Florent 1999 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:72 1011
24 GERY Théophile 1998 CN FOREZ FRA 0:26:73 1011
25 ARABOLAZA Oscar 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:73 1011
26 ANDRAS Leo 1998 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:26:78 1007
27 JOUY Sebastien 1999 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:26:79 1007
28 MEY Maxence 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:26:87 1001
29 ATTAVAY Louis 2000 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:93 997
30 WACKER Didier 1965 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:26:95 996
31 COSTE Damien 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:27:06 989
32 LANDRE Mathys 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:07 988
33 MOLLOT Paul 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:08 987
34 BERNET Antoine 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:09 987
35 GRONDIN Thomas 1999 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:27:10 986
36 NGUYEN Steven 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:27:11 985
37 COURBIER Thomas 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:27:11 985
38 BULTE Geoffrey 1998 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA 0:27:14 983
39 BELGASMI Chiheb 1997 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:27:15 983
40 MARÉCHAL Kévin 2001 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:20 979
41 MARION Emilien 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:27:23 977
42 GINEYS Julien 1997 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:27:33 971
43 SEMAIL Adam 2000 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:27:37 968
44 EXPOSITO Lorenzo 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:27:43 964
45 POIRSON Jacques 2000 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:27:46 962
46 BUMSEL Victor 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:27:49 960
47 GAUDRY Hugo 2000 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:49 960
48 GEORGET Alexis 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:50 960
49 DAUBIZIT Laurent 1997 CN FOREZ FRA 0:27:56 956
50 JACQUIN Loic 1994 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:59 954
51 FAVROT Romain 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:27:62 952
52 COUDURIER Vincent 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:27:64 951
53 GEFFROY Aurelien 1997 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:27:65 950
54 FRAPPE Nicolas 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:75 944
55 COLLET Armand 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:27:84 938
56 STREIFF Axel 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:27:85 937
57 LAURENT Louis 2000 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:27:86 937
58 COURRALY Jhon 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:89 935
59 DUPUY Pierre 2002 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA 0:27:89 935
60 JAC Romaric 1999 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:27:89 935
61 METTAI Yannis 1997 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:27:89 935
62 TISSERAND Thibaud 2000 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:93 932
63 OLIVIER Charly 1998 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA 0:27:99 928
64 REVALLO Evan 2001 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:28:02 926
65 TIFFOCHE Liam 1999 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:02 926
66 GRANDJEAN Kyoma 1999 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:28:03 926
67 GUILLON Julien 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:28:04 925
68 MOREL Justin 2002 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:04 925
69 TOREND Tristan 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:28:07 923
70 GINEYS Nicolas 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:28:10 921
71 BOULARD Thibaut 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:11 921
72 BARSZEZAK Antoine 2001 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:28:12 920
73 THOMAS Paul 2000 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:28:12 920
74 GRAYEL Théo 2001 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:28:15 918
75 TOCCO Antoine 1994 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:28:16 917
76 CLERC Benjamin 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:28:17 917
77 MENUBARBE Pablo 1999 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:28:17 917
78 CISTAC Mathieu 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:28:22 914
79 PILOT Xavier 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:27 910
80 CELLA Theo 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:28:28 910
81 MARCHETTI Kévin 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:28:33 907
82 FAVROT Thibault 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:28:35 905
83 DUPUY Robin 2000 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA 0:28:38 903
84 PAILHEREY Simon 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:38 903
85 ROGER Nathan 1999 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:28:46 898
86 POULAIN Jean-Loup 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:28:48 897
87 CHAMPMARTIN Théo 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:28:54 893
88 BOUSQUET Nils 2002 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:28:66 886
89 CHEVALIER Théo 2002 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:28:69 884
90 CHEVRIER Millian 2001 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:70 883
91 DUCRET Alexandre 2002 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:28:78 878
92 STAGNI Alexis 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:83 875
93 MITEAU Stephen 2002 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:91 870
94 ABERKANE Hugo 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:28:91 870
95 EL GUERFI Hatem 2002 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:29:01 864
96 BAEZ Matteo 2002 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:29:03 863
97 CARRUEL Jean 2001 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:29:06 861
98 OBRIOT Oscar 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:29:06 861
99 LE BOUILLE Elouan 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:21 852
100 WINCKEL Matthieu 2001 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:29:28 848
101 DEMOND Chris 2002 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:29:54 832
102 PAILHES Maxens 2002 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:29:61 827
103 VILLEMENEY Léo 2002 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:65 825
104 MERRAD Yannis 2002 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:69 823
105 FAURE Loann 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:82 815
106 PILON Adrien 2002 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:00 804
107 GALLONE Eliott 2002 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:30:02 803
108 GUIMAR Owen 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:30:14 796
109 SIGAUD Kylian 2002 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:15 795
110 MEGDOUD Ahmed 2001 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:30:30 786
111 LABIDI Sabri 2002 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:30:39 781
112 CROZE Yohan 2001 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA 0:30:50 775
113 ROLLIN Adrien 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:30:86 754
114 DEMARTELAERE Edouard 2002 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:02 745
115 REBOUL Florian 2002 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:31:22 733
116 VANDAME Hugo 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:32:12 683
117 ROCHETTE Clement 2002 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:32:39 668
118 DOUR Enguerran 2001 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
119 DEBBAH Yassine 2000 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA - Disq.
120 LAQUERBE Wyslin 1998 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
121 BEAUD Romain 1993 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA - Disq.
122 VIARD Theo 1998 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PELAGIE Nosy 1991 EMS BRON FRA 0:24:24 1184
2 GAETAN Lucas 1996 EMS BRON FRA 0:24:48 1166
3 WITTMANN Lucas 1997 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:24:62 1156
4 VIAL Antoine 1994 EMS BRON FRA 0:24:97 1131
5 BAEZ Nikita 2000 EMS BRON FRA 0:25:03 1127
6 GILEZAN Victorien 1995 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:25:83 1072
7 JEANNET Antoine 1999 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:26:09 1054
8 EVRARD Léo 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:26:41 1032
9 AUVRAY MAGRO Ian 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:26:47 1028
10 COUDRY Florent 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:67 1015
11 NGUYEN Steven 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:26:88 1001
12 MARION Emilien 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:27:10 986
13 MEY Maxence 2001 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:27:30 973
14 BERNET Antoine 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:66 949
15 FAVROT Romain 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:28:20 915
16 MARÉCHAL Kévin 2001 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:41 902