Championnat Régional d'été (50m)

Régionale

BRON

Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POULET Laure 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:92 1250
2 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:00 1245
3 GUILLARME Maud 2000 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:28:26 1161
4 GARCIN Solenn 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:28:47 1148
5 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:28:51 1145
6 MONTCHALIN Laura 2000 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:77 1128
7 ROUVIER Alice 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:28:79 1127
8 FRAPPE Alix 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:02 1112
9 SETTOUTI Ambrines 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:29:18 1102
10 GRAND Axelle 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:22 1100
11 MURAT Dana 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:26 1097
12 DOGAN Mélodie 2002 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:37 1090
13 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:38 1090
14 SALVI Amandine 2001 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:40 1088
15 BOISSON Blandine 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:29:48 1083
16 ALIOUI Lidia 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:29:52 1081
17 CONTARDO Anthéa 2002 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:29:53 1080
18 BROCHET Emilie 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:73 1068
19 GROSSIORD Lou-Anne 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:29:77 1065
20 BONNET Camille 1997 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:29:78 1065
21 LITAUDON Amandine 1998 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:79 1064
22 MOUNIER Camille 1999 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:29:84 1061
23 BOISTE Chloe 2002 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:29:91 1057
24 COURBOT Fanny 2001 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:94 1055
25 WISS Jade 1999 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:29:96 1053
26 LACAN Ophélie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:29:96 1053
27 DEVEZE Emilie 1999 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:98 1052
28 TETREL Barbara 2000 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA 0:29:99 1052
29 NASRI Shaynez 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:05 1048
30 LAROUI Lina 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:07 1047
31 LAMY Margaux 1999 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:30:12 1044
32 FAVRE Noémie 1999 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:24 1036
33 BIQUANT THIOLOY Valentine 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:30:25 1036
34 VIOLON Cindy 1991 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:30:29 1033
35 ALLAIN Fiona 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:41 1026
36 VIARD Eponine 2001 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:45 1023
37 BOROYAN Emma 2002 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:30:46 1023
38 VU VAN Juliana 1982 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:30:48 1022
39 MAZUIR Mathilde 2000 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:30:51 1020
40 BALAJI Elena 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:30:56 1017
41 LAGOUCHE Romane 2000 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:30:57 1016
42 JANNAUD Alexandra 1997 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:60 1014
43 STAGNI Astrid 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:63 1012
44 HANI Lilia 1999 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:63 1012
45 VIVIERE Mathilde 1999 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA 0:30:67 1010
46 BRAULT Anthéa 1999 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:30:67 1010
47 ZOCCARATO Laura 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:30:73 1006
48 RELAVE Margaux 2002 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:30:79 1003
49 LAURENT Mathilde 1998 EMS BRON FRA 0:30:81 1002
50 GRIMAULT Floriane 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:30:81 1002
51 BONNET Faili 2000 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:30:83 1000
52 BORONAT Elise 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:30:86 999
53 YVES Marina 1999 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:87 998
54 GIRON Hannah 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:30:96 993
55 DUCAT Sidonie 1998 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:06 987
56 MONTANGERAND Inès 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:08 985
57 GALLE Flavie 2002 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:31:08 985
58 VIGUIER Margot 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:10 984
59 DELORD Penelope 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:11 984
60 BAKHSHAEI Danaelle 2001 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:16 981
61 COURTENS Julia 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:31:19 979
62 BERNARD Camille 2002 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:31:26 975
63 DRUGUET Clara 2001 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:31:26 975
64 ROQUET Heloïse 2002 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:31:29 973
65 GRACA Manon 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:31:39 967
66 NOILLET Lou-Anne 2000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:46 963
67 STRACQUALURSI Eva 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:49 961
68 HOMAWOO Maëlle 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:31:50 960
69 TOURNOUR Julie 2001 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:31:56 957
70 MONTAGNY Charlotte 2002 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:31:62 953
71 BERAIS Lina 2001 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:31:63 953
72 CHARPENET Louna 2001 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:31:66 951
73 LEMAITRE Lison 2002 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:31:69 949
74 FASQUELLE Julie 2002 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:92 936
75 PENARD Anais 2002 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:31:97 933
76 FONT Tessa 2000 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:31:97 933
77 CAGNON Tennessee 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:31:98 932
78 HUBERT Mathilde 2002 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:32:00 931
79 QUETARD Marion 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:00 931
80 ROIDA Nohaïla 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:32:05 928
81 TURC Ségolène 2002 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:08 926
82 GAILLARD Marie 2000 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:32:10 925
83 ESCOFFIER Marie-Neige 2002 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:23 918
84 RAMAYE Alexane 2002 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:32:25 917
85 GILBERT Enola 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:37 910
86 JOSSERAND Marion 2001 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:32:48 903
87 COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie 2000 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:48 903
88 SAUMIER Capucine 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:58 898
89 LIMORTE Mathilde 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:58 898
90 JARRET Andréa 2000 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:71 890
91 VERCOUTRE Mélissa 2001 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:32:76 887
92 VILLARD Lola 2001 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:82 884
93 VIAL Honorine 2001 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:32:88 881
94 ZUCCALLI Anna 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:32:97 875
95 BLACHE Manon 2000 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:33:01 873
96 CHARLES Lea 1999 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA 0:33:05 871
97 REYNES Celia 2002 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:33:05 871
98 COUZON Aude 2001 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:33:08 869
99 DA CRUZ Gaelle 1999 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:33:09 869
100 DAVID Jeanne 2002 A.S MURE NATATION FRA 0:33:10 868
101 SCARFO Livia 2001 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:33:12 867
102 CONTRINO Jessica 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:33:22 861
103 BOUILHOT Lea 2001 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA 0:33:30 857
104 MICOL Agathe 2002 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:33:30 857
105 BASTIE Eloise 2002 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:33:31 856
106 PILON Lucie 1999 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:33 855
107 TEKFI Maelle 2002 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:33:46 848
108 CHARLES Kim 2001 MONTBRISON NATATION FRA 0:33:53 844
109 BOISSY Manon 2002 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:60 840
110 VADON Camille 1999 AS ROANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:78 830
111 CAMPOLEONI Charlotte 2002 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA 0:34:46 793
112 AYARI Eya 2002 EMS BRON FRA 0:39:05 566
113 BUGNOT Hélène 2002 SN OYONNAX FRA - Disq.
114 JANIN Margaux 2002 CN FOREZ FRA - Disq.
115 SIMONOVIC Adriana 2002 SN OYONNAX FRA - Disq.
116 EYCHENNE Merlene 2000 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MELIH Amel 1993 EMS BRON FRA 0:26:82 1257
2 POULET Laure 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:27:10 1238
3 GUILLARME Maud 2000 AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN FRA 0:28:22 1164
4 CHEVALIER Laura 2000 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:28:89 1121
5 ROUVIER Alice 2001 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:28:90 1120
6 MURAT Dana 2002 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:92 1119
7 BROCHET Emilie 2001 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:10 1107
8 SETTOUTI Ambrines 1999 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:29:13 1105
9 FRAPPE Alix 1998 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:21 1100
10 GRAND Axelle 2001 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:30 1095
11 DOGAN Mélodie 2002 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:40 1088
12 MONTCHALIN Laura 2000 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:44 1086
13 SALVI Amandine 2001 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:62 1075
14 URBANIAK Anastasia 2000 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:66 1072
15 CONTARDO Anthéa 2002 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA 0:30:19 1039
16 GROSSIORD Lou-Anne 2001 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:30:19 1039