Régionale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Samedi 05 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACAN Ophélie | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:62 | 1090 | |
2 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 2:14:88 | 1086 | |
3 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:15:47 | 1077 | |
4 | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:18:69 | 1028 | |
5 | SIJLIMASSI Myriam | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:19:12 | 1021 | |
6 | COURBOT Fanny | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:20:87 | 995 | |
7 | GAGELIN Chloé | 1999 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:21:38 | 988 | |
8 | MONSIAUD Jade | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:21:62 | 984 | |
9 | MONTCHALIN Laura | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:76 | 982 | |
10 | JACQUES Morgane | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:22:38 | 973 | |
11 | BORONAT Elise | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:90 | 951 | |
12 | FASQUELLE Julie | 2002 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:24:40 | 944 | |
13 | WISS Jade | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:24:90 | 937 | |
14 | MURAT Dana | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:92 | 937 | |
15 | ZOCCARATO Laura | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:25:90 | 923 | |
16 | MAZZER PIRODON Anna | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:25:98 | 922 | |
17 | LITAUDON Amandine | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:26:48 | 914 | |
18 | WISS Ambre | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:27:16 | 905 | |
19 | STAGNI Astrid | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:90 | 881 | |
20 | TETREL Barbara | 2000 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:18 | 877 | |
21 | SEMASKA Floriane | 1999 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:29:49 | 872 | |
22 | MERLI Lea | 1999 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 2:30:31 | 861 | |
23 | JARRET Andréa | 2000 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:30:68 | 856 | |
24 | TOURNOUR Julie | 2001 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:31:10 | 850 | |
25 | MAZUIR Mathilde | 2000 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:31:30 | 848 | |
26 | FAVRE Noémie | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:31:88 | 840 | |
27 | MOURIER Charlotte | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:32:01 | 838 | |
28 | FONT Tessa | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:32:49 | 832 | |
29 | FRAPPE Alix | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:77 | 828 | |
30 | VIARD Eponine | 2001 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:33:06 | 824 | |
31 | YVES Marina | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:33:32 | 820 | |
32 | BLACHE Manon | 2000 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 2:33:46 | 819 | |
33 | GIRON Hannah | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:33:74 | 815 | |
34 | COURTENS Julia | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:35:44 | 792 | |
35 | FAVERGEAT Pauline | 2002 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:35:65 | 790 | |
36 | CONTRINO Jessica | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:36:17 | 783 | |
37 | BEN TAHAR Maelle | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:36:89 | 773 | |
38 | BENALI Lina | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:36:99 | 772 | |
39 | BASTIE Eloise | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:37:98 | 759 | |
40 | PILON Lucie | 1999 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:38:15 | 757 | |
41 | DELORD Penelope | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:38:34 | 755 | |
42 | STRACQUALURSI Eva | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:38:70 | 750 | |
43 | CHARPENET Louna | 2001 | AS ROANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:39:38 | 741 | |
44 | BESSON Camille | 1994 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 2:39:86 | 735 | |
45 | CHELHA Sarah | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:39:91 | 735 | |
46 | QUETARD Marion | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:41:48 | 715 | |
47 | ZUCCALLI Anna | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:42:90 | 697 | |
48 | ROQUET Heloïse | 2002 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:45:04 | 671 | |
49 | RICHER Camille | 2001 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:45:69 | 663 | |
50 | NAVARRO Coralie | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:46:89 | 649 | |
51 | HUBERT Mathilde | 2002 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:48:80 | 626 | |
52 | NASRI Shaynez | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:49:00 | 624 | |
53 | SOUID Leila | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLARME Maud | 2000 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 2:12:81 | 1118 | |
2 | LACAN Ophélie | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:89 | 1101 | |
3 | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:17:40 | 1047 | |
4 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:18:72 | 1027 | |
5 | SIJLIMASSI Myriam | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:16 | 1006 | |
6 | MONTCHALIN Laura | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:67 | 984 | |
7 | JACQUES Morgane | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:22:24 | 975 | |
8 | GAGELIN Chloé | 1999 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:22:42 | 973 | |
9 | MONSIAUD Jade | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:77 | 968 | |
10 | FASQUELLE Julie | 2002 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:23:87 | 952 | |
11 | COURBOT Fanny | 2001 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:26:15 | 919 | |
12 | MURAT Dana | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:38 | 902 | |
13 | WISS Ambre | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:29:38 | 874 | |
14 | WISS Jade | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:29:92 | 867 | |
15 | ZOCCARATO Laura | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:31:37 | 847 | |
16 | BORONAT Elise | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:61 | 843 |