Régionale
OYONNAX
Du Samedi 16 Janvier 2016 au Dimanche 17 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:20:08 | 1007 | |
2 | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:22:15 | 977 | |
3 | ROGISSART Aude | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:36 | 974 | |
4 | ZOCCARATO Laura | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:24:04 | 949 | |
5 | ALLAGNAT Hugoline | 1998 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:24:42 | 944 | |
6 | GAGELIN Chloé | 1999 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:25:99 | 921 | |
7 | PAIN Anne-Félix | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:88 | 895 | |
8 | MAURESA Emilie | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:27:94 | 894 | |
9 | BORDENAVE Mathilde | 1995 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:75 | 883 | |
10 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:83 | 868 | |
11 | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:18 | 849 | |
12 | MAZZER PIRODON Anna | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:31:32 | 847 | |
13 | CHARLES Lea | 1999 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:27 | 835 | |
14 | WISS Jade | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 2:33:67 | 816 | |
15 | NOILLET Lou-Anne | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:00 | 811 | |
16 | GAILLARD Marie | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:34:17 | 809 | |
17 | FASQUELLE Julie | 2002 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:34:59 | 804 | |
18 | TOCCO Claire | 1996 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:34:64 | 803 | |
19 | MAZZA Estelle | 1999 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:34:88 | 800 | |
20 | MOURIER Charlotte | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:35:16 | 796 | |
21 | LITAUDON Amandine | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 2:35:81 | 787 | |
22 | COURTENS Julia | 2000 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:36:53 | 778 | |
23 | THORAL Pauline | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:36:97 | 772 | |
24 | VIARD Eponine | 2001 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:37:33 | 768 | |
25 | PILON Lucie | 1999 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:38:28 | 755 | |
26 | GABRIEL Romane | 2000 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:39:44 | 741 | |
27 | EMMANUEL Pauline | 1998 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:41:68 | 712 | |
28 | ROQUET Heloïse | 2002 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:44:74 | 675 | |
29 | ALLAIN Fiona | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:00 | 672 | |
30 | HUBERT Mathilde | 2002 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:47:36 | 643 | |
31 | BASTIE Eloise | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | VIOLON Malaurie | 1996 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | SATDJIAN Charlotte | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | ALIOUI Lidia | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | VERCELLI Fiona | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | BOUILHOT Lea | 2001 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | - | Disq. |