Interclubs Départemental Benjamins (plot 2)

Départementale

MEYZIEU

Le Samedi 30 Janvier 2016

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KELLER Gwendal 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:17:14 911
2 CHAPTAL Quentin 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:24:58 741
3 FANTAUZZI Nicolas 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:25:12 729
4 NUSSBAUMER Héloïs 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:25:58 720
5 SEON Thomas 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:27:92 670
6 PATAY Jules 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:28:51 658
7 HENNES Mattys 2004 EMS BRON FRA 1:29:05 647
8 GANTZER Marcus 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:29:13 646
9 LASOLLE Benjamin 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:33:28 565
10 MARGARIAN Hugo 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:33:33 564
11 BENOIT Nemo 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:35:43 525
12 MORIETTE Alan 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:35:69 520
13 GAGNEUX Tristan 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:35:85 517
14 KASPRZYK Matéo 2003 FRA 1:36:03 514
15 RHAZAL Youssef 2004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:36:36 508
16 BERNET Léonard 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:37:23 492
17 FERDI Elias 2003 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:37:99 479
18 SUBERO Miguel 2004 EMS BRON FRA 1:38:39 472
19 GARAU Raphael 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:40:16 442
20 MAKMANI Sina 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:40:56 435
21 FAOU Axel 2003 FRA 1:40:63 434
22 ELIET Korentin 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:40:66 434
23 MASSON Nils 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:41:32 423
24 JAEGER Eloi 2004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:41:97 412
25 KILINC Erhan 2003 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:43:22 392
26 BIEZ Maxence 2003 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:45:54 357
27 ROCHAS Alexandre 2004 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:46:32 345
28 COUTANT Luka 2004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:47:81 323
29 FEKIH Souleïman 2003 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:47:93 322
30 HARFI Ilyes 2004 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:49:06 306
31 FAURE Kélio 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:50:41 287
32 RODIER Flavian 2004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:50:89 281
33 BERLIER Robin 2004 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:52:70 257
34 PETIARD Edouard 2004 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:53:58 246
35 KHACHATRYAN Sevak 2004 EMS BRON FRA 1:53:92 242
36 BELGACEM Chemssdine 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:58:53 188
37 AUGUSTO Steve 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:58:62 187
38 SANLAVILLE Sami 2004 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:59:08 182
39 ROGER Antonin 2004 EMS BRON FRA 1:59:52 177
40 LESPORT Thomas 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 2:02:11 151
41 BASSET Baptiste 2004 AS CALUIRE FRA 2:02:31 149
42 IROUCHE Erwann 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 2:02:52 147
43 GUICHARD Virgil 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:05:66 118
44 DESMURS Johannes 2004 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
45 FAZLIU Roman 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
46 BOISSIER Terence 2004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA - Disq.
47 FERGANE Nadir 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
48 MORMINA Angelo 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.