Interclubs Départemental Benjamins (plot 2)

Départementale

MEYZIEU

Le Samedi 30 Janvier 2016

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PONZETTO Nina 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:07:37 960
2 DUCHENES Marion 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:08:30 934
3 COMTE Cristina 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:08:69 923
4 CONFAVREUX Léane 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:09:06 912
5 PIVET Clara 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:10:45 873
6 MAES Joséphine 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:90 861
7 CHERET Juliette 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:11:08 856
8 DA COSTA Aaliyah 2003 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:11:22 852
9 MONSIAUD Elisa 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:11:53 844
10 SZYBOWSKI Alexandra 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:12:35 822
11 URBANIAK Natasha 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:12:97 806
12 DANGUIRAL Cynthia 2003 CN TARARE FRA 1:13:02 804
13 VAUDAN Lea 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:13:89 782
14 DURANT Carrington 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:15:02 752
15 ROS Océane 2004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:15:38 743
16 DEPORTE Coline 2004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:15:88 731
17 FAURE Camille 2004 EMS BRON FRA 1:16:18 723
18 BALLEREAU Lois 2003 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:16:57 713
19 CHRONOPOULOS Jacqueline 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:16:92 705
20 DAGUIN Elisa 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:18:02 678
21 STAGNI Chanelle 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:18:67 662
22 DERIGNY Emilie 2003 CN TARARE FRA 1:18:89 657
23 BERLET Floriane 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:18:91 656
24 TEIXEIRA Marine 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:20:50 619
25 FOURCADE Chloe 2004 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:21:63 593
26 PERLIER Juliette 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:21:84 588
27 CHAMPIN Charlène 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:22:53 573
28 DUCRET Amelie 2004 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:23:03 562
29 BOUZERZOUR Zahra 2003 EMS BRON FRA 1:23:41 554
30 FAURE Anaïs 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:24:15 538
31 PERENET Aloise 2004 EMS BRON FRA 1:24:20 536
32 TRAN Alexandra 2004 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:24:70 526
33 LADREYT Clara 2004 FRA 1:26:04 498
34 RIVET Margot 2004 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:26:21 494
35 GUELLIL Lilia 2003 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 1:26:23 494
36 VACHERESSE Vanille 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:27:07 476
37 NASRI Tahnia 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:27:41 470
38 JOLY Melody 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:28:53 447
39 FLAHAUT Elora 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:30:30 413
40 AHMED YAHIA Norhane 2004 EMS BRON FRA 1:33:85 349
41 GALL Augustine 2003 FRA 1:37:83 283
42 JAVION Lola 2004 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:38:36 275
43 DEYMONNAZ Mahee 2004 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 1:39:25 261
44 SERRAZ Hélène 2004 EMS BRON FRA 1:39:99 250
45 ACCARDI Fiona 2004 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:49:98 125
46 ZILBERBERG Julie 2004 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
47 CHOTARD Jade 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA - Disq.
48 BOUCHERAS Gaellys 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA - Disq.