Départementale
CHASSIEU
Du Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 au Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:10:08 | 1108 | |
2 | SALE Léa | 1995 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:10:79 | 1089 | |
3 | GANDREY Léna | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:11:70 | 1064 | |
4 | LITAUDON Amandine | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:13:27 | 1022 | |
5 | TUPPIN Clara-Lou | 2001 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:14:08 | 1000 | |
6 | WISS Jade | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:14:25 | 996 | |
7 | FADEAU Elise-Lucille | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:15:17 | 972 | |
8 | MAURESA Emilie | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:15:40 | 966 | |
9 | BONNET Faili | 2000 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:69 | 958 | |
10 | JACQUES Morgane | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:17:68 | 908 | |
11 | LAFORET Flavie | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:76 | 906 | |
12 | DA CRUZ Gaelle | 1999 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:18:77 | 880 | |
13 | DUBREU Aurianne | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:18:89 | 878 | |
14 | VIEL Emilie | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:17 | 871 | |
15 | JANNAUD Alexandra | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:19:46 | 864 | |
16 | BOROYAN Emma | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:19:90 | 853 | |
17 | HOMAWOO Maëlle | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:21:14 | 823 | |
18 | BERAIS Lina | 2001 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:43 | 816 | |
19 | METTAI Sarah | 1999 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:22:80 | 784 | |
20 | ROQUET Heloïse | 2002 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:22:98 | 779 | |
21 | FROGER Maeva | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:99 | 779 | |
22 | BALAJI Elena | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:23:12 | 776 | |
23 | MARCEAU Marie | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:23:28 | 773 | |
24 | LEMAITRE Lison | 2002 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:23:41 | 770 | |
25 | YVES Marina | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:23:78 | 761 | |
26 | BEN TAHAR Maelle | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:24:03 | 755 | |
27 | MONTANGERAND Inès | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:24:60 | 742 | |
28 | LUANGVANNASY Émilie | 2001 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:81 | 715 | |
29 | PINON Roxane | 2000 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:26:30 | 704 | |
30 | EDMONT Lisa | 2002 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:31 | 704 | |
31 | SAUMIER Capucine | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:26:53 | 699 | |
32 | BENALI Lina | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:26:96 | 690 | |
33 | SULTAN Apolline | 2001 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:02 | 688 | |
34 | FRAISSE Roxane | 2002 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:71 | 673 | |
35 | DEBBAH Maïssane | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:28:40 | 659 | |
36 | ZUCCALLI Anna | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:29:59 | 633 | |
37 | KRADAOUI Imane | 1999 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:29:62 | 633 | |
38 | DUMOLIN Léa | 1999 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:29:62 | 633 | |
39 | FERKOUS Ines | 2002 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:30:02 | 624 | |
40 | CHALOT Chloé | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:30:28 | 619 | |
41 | VERCOUTRE Mélissa | 2001 | A.S MURE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:38 | 617 | |
42 | BOUGHANMI Sofia | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:32:02 | 583 | |
43 | SAURAT Ines | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:32:71 | 570 | |
44 | KALULU Claudette | 2002 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 1:34:57 | 533 | |
45 | MILLION Clemence | 2002 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:35:49 | 516 | |
46 | DAMBA Aïssatou | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | SANAEI Johanna | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | - | Disq. |