Départementale
VÉNISSIEUX
Le Samedi 12 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WACKER Didier | 1965 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:58:02 | 1173 | |
2 | MAGE Franck | 1955 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:04:64 | 1123 | |
3 | CHAPUT Sébastien | 1967 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:59:80 | 1059 | |
4 | FZIBOULNIKOFF Olivier | 1976 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:59:19 | 1013 | |
5 | GUERRIER Jean-Paul | 1945 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:50 | 1011 | |
6 | ECORCHARD Guillaume | 1990 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 0:59:24 | 980 | |
7 | SMAIL Marc | 1962 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:04:79 | 967 | |
8 | FLECHE Arnaud | 1986 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:59:76 | 963 | |
9 | JAFFRÉ François | 1950 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:14:54 | 960 | |
10 | VIARD Dominique | 1956 | CN TARARE | FRA | 1:12:22 | 831 | |
11 | VALET Mickaël | 1984 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:04:63 | 828 | |
12 | CHAPUIS Norbert | 1971 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:53 | 821 | |
13 | LAPERRINE Guillaume | 1976 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:93 | 811 | |
14 | DAVID Gilles | 1964 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:16 | 791 | |
15 | RIBEIRO David | 1989 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:05:57 | 789 | |
16 | LUCAS Michel | 1956 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:50 | 773 | |
17 | RONGIERAS Xavier | 1979 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:66 | 763 | |
18 | MIGUEL Frédéric | 1966 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:31 | 756 | |
19 | GUERIN Thomas | 1984 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:50 | 747 | |
20 | COOPER Howard | 1948 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:24:91 | 716 | |
21 | BLAIN Pascal | 1964 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:16 | 714 | |
22 | SZYBOWSKI Dariusz | 1963 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:15:14 | 690 | |
23 | GARNIER Laurent | 1972 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:11:46 | 688 | |
24 | MATHIEU Julien | 1983 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:20 | 623 | |
25 | LOPINTO Anthony | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:12:72 | 610 | |
26 | SEGONZAC Robert | 1949 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:31:71 | 576 | |
27 | DRUTEL Dominique | 1965 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:20:05 | 575 | |
28 | GUILLON Stephane | 1972 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:16:69 | 560 | |
29 | BEJEAN Galaad | 1978 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:17:91 | 507 | |
30 | FAURE Jean-michel | 1966 | FRA | 1:20:87 | 502 | ||
31 | BOURGEAT Bertrand | 1961 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:25:20 | 465 | |
32 | VOZINSKI Roger | 1968 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:23:95 | 438 | |
33 | PRIE Cedric | 1969 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:25:53 | 407 | |
34 | GAUTHIER Christophe | 1975 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:30:60 | 283 | |
35 | NOURISSON Patrick | 1956 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 1:41:07 | 251 | |
36 | SCHWEIZER Sébastien | 1980 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:35:30 | 192 | |
37 | MAGNARD Jacques | 1938 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:18:81 | 154 | |
38 | RENAUD Fabien | 1987 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 2:03:10 | 1 | |
39 | CANEDO Sebastien | 1982 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | - | Disq. |