22ème Rencontre Vénissiane des Maîtres

Départementale

VÉNISSIEUX

Le Samedi 12 Decembre 2015

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WACKER Didier 1965 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:58:02 1173
2 MAGE Franck 1955 EMS BRON FRA 1:04:64 1123
3 CHAPUT Sébastien 1967 EMS BRON FRA 0:59:80 1059
4 FZIBOULNIKOFF Olivier 1976 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 0:59:19 1013
5 GUERRIER Jean-Paul 1945 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:17:50 1011
6 ECORCHARD Guillaume 1990 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:59:24 980
7 SMAIL Marc 1962 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:04:79 967
8 FLECHE Arnaud 1986 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:59:76 963
9 JAFFRÉ François 1950 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:14:54 960
10 VIARD Dominique 1956 CN TARARE FRA 1:12:22 831
11 VALET Mickael 1984 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 1:04:63 828
12 CHAPUIS Norbert 1971 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:06:53 821
13 LAPERRINE Guillaume 1976 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:05:93 811
14 DAVID Gilles 1964 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:11:16 791
15 RIBEIRO David 1989 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:05:57 789
16 LUCAS Michel 1956 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:14:50 773
17 RONGIERAS Xavier 1979 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:07:66 763
18 MIGUEL Frédéric 1966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:10:31 756
19 GUERIN Thomas 1984 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:07:50 747
20 COOPER Howard 1948 EMS BRON FRA 1:24:91 716
21 BLAIN Pascal 1964 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:14:16 714
22 SZYBOWSKI Dariusz 1963 EMS BRON FRA 1:15:14 690
23 GARNIER Laurent 1972 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:11:46 688
24 MATHIEU Julien 1983 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:12:20 623
25 LOPINTO Anthony 1985 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:12:72 610
26 SEGONZAC Robert 1949 EMS BRON FRA 1:31:71 576
27 DRUTEL Dominique 1965 EMS BRON FRA 1:20:05 575
28 GUILLON Stephane 1972 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:16:69 560
29 BEJEAN Galaad 1978 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:17:91 507
30 FAURE Jean-Michel 1966 FRA 1:20:87 502
31 BOURGEAT Bertrand 1961 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 1:25:20 465
32 VOZINSKI Roger 1968 MONTCEAU ON FRA 1:23:95 438
33 PRIE Cedric 1969 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:25:53 407
34 GAUTHIER Christophe 1975 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:30:60 283
35 NOURISSON Patrick 1956 AS CALUIRE FRA 1:41:07 251
36 SCHWEIZER Sébastien 1980 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:35:30 192
37 MAGNARD Jacques 1938 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA 2:18:81 154
38 RENAUD Fabien 1987 MONTCEAU ON FRA 2:03:10 1
39 CANEDO Sebastien 1982 MONTCEAU ON FRA - Disq.