Championnats N2 d'hiver - Zone 3

Interrégionale

MONTPELLIER

Du Vendredi 12 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 14 Mars 2004

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARY Glen 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:29:24 764
2 PAQUIT Mathieu 1982 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:31:50 738
3 CARVALHO Jordane 1987 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:32:52 727
4 FILIAS François-xavier 1980 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:33:59 715
5 BAYLE Julien 1988 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:33:80 713
6 RICHARD Arnaud 1985 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:34:21 709
7 DOMENICUCCI Anthony 1985 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:34:62 704
8 BAVIERE Henri 1979 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 2:34:80 702
9 MARTINS David 1987 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:35:20 698
10 LAVIE Thierry 1988 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 2:36:28 687
11 MILET Adrien 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:37:16 678
12 DESBRE Laurent 1988 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 2:38:08 670
13 VIODE Romain 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:38:55 665
14 ZUCHIATTI Sylvain 1989 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 2:38:56 665
15 BRUNIER Emile 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:39:66 655
16 PERRET Stéphane 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:39:70 654
17 ROCHER Nicolas 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:40:34 648
18 CHAILLOUX Matthieu 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:40:50 647
19 FRAGIACOMO Pierre-Joseph 1984 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:40:52 647
20 DERLIQUE Herve 1980 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 2:41:61 637
21 CHAVANELLE Vivien 1986 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 2:41:68 636
22 SENSEVY Richard 1986 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:43:08 624
23 BRAY Raphaël 1982 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 2:43:24 622
24 VIERS Pierre 1987 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 2:46:53 595
25 CLEMENT Guillaume 1989 CN BALMA FRA 2:50:88 561
26 PENTEGNO Florent 1989 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:51:54 556
27 VALERO Alexandre 1989 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 2:57:05 516

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARY Glen 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:28:00 779
2 BAYLE Julien 1988 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:28:81 769
3 PAQUIT Mathieu 1982 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:30:19 753
4 FILIAS François-xavier 1980 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:31:38 739
5 CARVALHO Jordane 1987 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 2:31:98 733
6 MARTINS David 1987 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:33:30 718
7 DOMENICUCCI Anthony 1985 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 2:33:74 713
8 LAVIE Thierry 1988 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 2:33:96 711
9 RICHARD Arnaud 1985 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:36:48 685
10 BAVIERE Henri 1979 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 2:36:57 684
11 MILET Adrien 1981 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA 2:37:11 679
12 ROCHER Nicolas 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 2:37:38 676
13 PERRET Stéphane 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:37:71 673
14 DESBRE Laurent 1988 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 2:37:98 670
15 BRUNIER Emile 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:38:97 661
16 ZUCHIATTI Sylvain 1989 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 2:39:05 660
17 VIODE Romain 1987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 2:40:96 643
18 CHAILLOUX Matthieu 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:46:02 599
19 PENTEGNO Florent 1989 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 2:46:16 598
20 VALERO Alexandre 1989 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 2:46:55 595
21 CLEMENT Guillaume 1989 CN BALMA FRA 2:48:72 577