Championnats N2 d'hiver - Zone 3

Interrégionale

MONTPELLIER

Du Vendredi 12 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 14 Mars 2004

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FRAGIACOMO Pierre-Joseph 1984 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:08:35 768
2 BAVIERE Henri 1979 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:08:74 757
3 PAQUIT Mathieu 1982 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:09:00 750
4 JAILLET Pierre 1971 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:09:60 734
5 MARY Glen 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:09:70 732
6 BRISSOT Franck 1982 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:09:99 725
7 FILIAS François-xavier 1980 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:10:08 722
8 TARTANAC Vincent 1982 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:10:46 713
9 MARTINS David 1987 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:10:47 713
10 DERLIQUE Herve 1980 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:10:58 710
11 ERAY Frederic 1982 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:10:78 706
12 RICHARD Arnaud 1985 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:10:80 705
13 PILLON Alexandre 1985 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:10:89 703
14 BEGARIE Grégory 1983 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 1:11:06 699
15 SENSEVY Richard 1986 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:11:12 698
16 JAULT Ludovic 1982 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:11:14 697
17 CARVALHO Jordane 1987 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:11:30 693
18 COMBES Mickaël 1986 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 1:11:83 682
19 LAVIE Thierry 1988 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:12:05 677
20 BRUNIER Emile 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:12:11 675
21 SANCASSIANI Olivier 1978 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:12:19 674
22 PROTHERY Jean-Philippe 1982 EMS BRON FRA 1:12:34 670
23 ROCHER Nicolas 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:12:53 666
24 PERRET Stéphane 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:12:72 662
25 EL OUAER Mondher 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:12:79 661
26 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:12:90 659
27 ZUCHIATTI Sylvain 1989 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 1:12:99 657
28 GUILLEMOT Joannes 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:12:99 657
29 DOMENICUCCI Anthony 1985 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 1:13:32 650
30 DESBRE Laurent 1988 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:13:67 643
31 MAQUAIRE Grégory 1982 NATATION CUSSET FRA 1:13:83 640
32 CENTENO Félix 1989 CN CAPDENAC FRA 1:13:88 639
33 VIERS Pierre 1987 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:14:57 625
34 QUILET Fabrice 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:14:63 624
35 BRAY Raphaël 1982 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 1:14:76 621
36 CHAVANELLE Vivien 1986 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:14:80 621
37 VITAY Jonathan 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:15:31 611
38 BERGO Clément 1990 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:15:35 610
39 MANAUDOU Nicolas 1985 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:15:67 605
40 REBOUL Gaëtan 1984 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:16:02 598
41 VALERO Alexandre 1989 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:16:45 591
42 SACCONA Joan 1989 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 1:16:54 589
43 HUND Norbert 1988 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 1:16:54 589
44 CRON Yohann 1989 CN GAP FRA 1:17:52 572
45 WELSTEAD Joseph 1990 CN MAZAMET FRA 1:17:77 568
46 CLEMENT Guillaume 1989 CN BALMA FRA 1:18:08 563
47 MALGRAT Maxime 1989 PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON FRA 1:19:09 547

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FRAGIACOMO Pierre-Joseph 1984 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:06:97 808
2 BAVIERE Henri 1979 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:08:09 775
3 PAQUIT Mathieu 1982 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:08:34 768
4 MARY Glen 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:08:55 762
5 FILIAS François-xavier 1980 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:09:28 743
6 JAILLET Pierre 1971 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:09:58 735
7 TARTANAC Vincent 1982 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:10:34 716
8 BRISSOT Franck 1982 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:10:59 710
9 CARVALHO Jordane 1987 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 1:10:61 710
10 MARTINS David 1987 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:11:16 697
11 ZUCHIATTI Sylvain 1989 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 1:11:49 689
12 LAVIE Thierry 1988 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:11:58 687
13 BRUNIER Emile 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:11:64 686
14 GUILLEMOT Joannes 1987 CN BELLEGARDE FRA 1:11:95 679
15 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:12:18 674
16 ROCHER Nicolas 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:12:44 668
17 DESBRE Laurent 1988 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:12:66 664
18 CENTENO Félix 1989 CN CAPDENAC FRA 1:13:70 642
19 VIERS Pierre 1987 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:13:72 642
20 VITAY Jonathan 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:15:71 604
21 BERGO Clément 1990 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:15:85 601
22 VALERO Alexandre 1989 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:16:25 594
23 SACCONA Joan 1989 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 1:16:44 591
24 CRON Yohann 1989 CN GAP FRA 1:17:95 565