Championnats N2 d'hiver - Zone 3

Interrégionale

MONTPELLIER

Du Vendredi 12 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 14 Mars 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JAILLET Pierre 1971 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:30:93 804
2 FRAGIACOMO Pierre-Joseph 1984 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:31:10 793
3 BAVIERE Henri 1979 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:14 791
4 BRISSOT Franck 1982 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:31:44 774
5 BEGARIE Grégory 1983 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:31:56 767
6 DERLIQUE Herve 1980 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:31:63 763
7 PILLON Alexandre 1985 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:31:68 760
8 SANCASSIANI Olivier 1978 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:31:75 757
9 JAULT Ludovic 1982 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:31:75 757
10 FILIAS François-xavier 1980 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:02 742
11 PROTHERY Jean-Philippe 1982 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:06 740
12 SENSEVY Richard 1986 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:32:17 734
13 ERAY Frederic 1982 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:32:18 734
14 SECRET Yoann 1982 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:32:28 729
15 EL OUAER Mondher 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:32:41 722
16 MARY Glen 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:32:44 721
17 QUILET Fabrice 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:32:68 709
18 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:32:76 705
19 REBOUL Gaëtan 1984 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:32:98 695
20 CENTENO Félix 1989 CN CAPDENAC FRA 0:33:05 692
21 MANAUDOU Nicolas 1985 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:24 683
22 LINGELBACH Jérémy 1982 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:33:27 682
23 ZUCHIATTI Sylvain 1989 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:33:36 678
24 CHAVANELLE Vivien 1986 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:33:56 669
25 PENTEGNO Florent 1989 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:33:76 660
26 MELIH Selim 1983 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:79 659
27 VIERS Pierre 1987 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:33:92 653
28 VITAY Jonathan 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:34:04 648
29 BRAY Raphaël 1982 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:34:33 637
30 DOMENICUCCI Anthony 1985 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:34:33 637
31 CARVALHO Jordane 1987 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:34:39 634
32 CLEMENT Guillaume 1989 CN BALMA FRA 0:35:39 596
33 LIBOUREL Mathieu 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:37:50 526

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FRAGIACOMO Pierre-Joseph 1984 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:30:51 830
2 JAILLET Pierre 1971 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:30:77 814
3 BAVIERE Henri 1979 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:31:11 793
4 BRISSOT Franck 1982 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:31:33 780
5 JAULT Ludovic 1982 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:31:37 778
6 DERLIQUE Herve 1980 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:31:65 762
7 PILLON Alexandre 1985 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:31:73 758
8 BEGARIE Grégory 1983 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:31:93 747
9 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:31:99 744
10 CARVALHO Jordane 1987 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:32:54 716
11 QUILET Fabrice 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:33:08 690
12 CENTENO Félix 1989 CN CAPDENAC FRA 0:33:12 688
13 ZUCHIATTI Sylvain 1989 CN ST-CHAMOND FRA 0:33:45 674
14 PENTEGNO Florent 1989 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:33:49 672
15 VITAY Jonathan 1990 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:33:57 668
16 VIERS Pierre 1987 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:33:61 667
17 CLEMENT Guillaume 1989 CN BALMA FRA 0:34:22 641
18 LIBOUREL Mathieu 1989 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:38:13 507