Championnats N2 d'hiver - Zone 3

Interrégionale

MONTPELLIER

Du Vendredi 12 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 14 Mars 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PIOT Philippe 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:70 768
2 LEBREUILLY Bertrand 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:84 762
3 CHAZOT Florian 1983 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:28:93 758
4 NICOLAS Yann 1978 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:06 752
5 ROUBAUD Jean-Christophe 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:29:18 747
6 MEURANT Olivier 1978 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:29:29 743
7 COMTE Johanny 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:29:41 737
8 ROUX Anthony 1984 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:29:52 733
9 BALADIER Romain 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:53 732
10 BIGOT Pierre-Yves 1979 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:29:56 731
11 REYNAUD Maxime 1986 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:29:65 727
12 JELIAZOVSKI Florian 1988 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:29:79 721
13 HORSTMANN Grégory 1984 CN CANNES FRA 0:30:00 713
14 PHILIPPE Pierre-Alain 1986 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:30:12 708
15 GILLARDI Cédric 1984 CN CANNES FRA 0:30:20 705
16 BLOT Michaël 1987 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:30:30 701
17 PUJOL Mathieu 1985 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:30:63 688
18 GRAS Guillaume 1987 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:70 685
19 LAFITTE Julien 1988 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:30:86 679
20 ABBAL Patrick 1989 AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE FRA 0:31:15 668
21 VIEILLEDENT Adrien 1989 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:31:54 653
22 DEBOURGES Robin 1989 CN CANNES FRA 0:31:64 650
23 FERRENO David 1989 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:31:65 649
24 GOUBIER Loïc 1989 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:31:79 644
25 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:91 640
26 BODERE Nicolas 1981 CN MAZAMET FRA 0:31:99 637
27 BOULIER Romain 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:32:01 636

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CHAZOT Florian 1983 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:28:64 771
2 LEBREUILLY Bertrand 1985 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:64 771
3 PIOT Philippe 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:70 768
4 ROUBAUD Jean-Christophe 1988 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:28:97 756
5 NICOLAS Yann 1978 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 0:29:03 754
6 BALADIER Romain 1985 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:15 749
7 MEURANT Olivier 1978 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:29:35 740
8 JELIAZOVSKI Florian 1988 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 0:29:36 740
9 ROUX Anthony 1984 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:29:43 737
10 COMTE Johanny 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:29:65 727
11 BLOT Michaël 1987 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 0:30:21 704
12 VIEILLEDENT Adrien 1989 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:30:35 699
13 GRAS Guillaume 1987 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:30:55 691
14 LAFITTE Julien 1988 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:30:65 687
15 DEBOURGES Robin 1989 CN CANNES FRA 0:31:01 673
16 BOULIER Romain 1989 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:31:11 669
17 ABBAL Patrick 1989 AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE FRA 0:31:14 668
18 GOUBIER Loïc 1989 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:31:16 667
19 FERRENO David 1989 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 0:31:20 666
20 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:31:68 648