Championnats N2 d'hiver - Zone 3

Interrégionale

MONTPELLIER

Du Vendredi 12 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 14 Mars 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARCHAL Vincent 1985 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:24:65 768
2 MOURE Richard 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:24:81 757
3 OBERHOFER Nicolas 1984 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:24:90 751
4 MENDEZ Clément 1986 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:24:96 747
5 SEIGNEUR Mathias 1977 US TALENCE FRA 0:24:98 746
6 DANSOU Aloïs 1982 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:25:05 741
7 BELLANCE Laurent 1981 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:25:08 739
8 CHAILLOL Damien 1986 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:25:12 736
9 PERBET Romain 1986 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:25:21 731
10 GADONI Romain 1984 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:21 731
11 FORETS François 1981 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:25:27 727
12 THOMAS Philippe 1981 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:25:27 727
13 BOUSQUET Dorian 1987 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:25:27 727
14 DUBOIS Jean-Marc 1967 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:25:34 722
15 LAFITTE Julien 1988 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:25:34 722
16 CANIVEZ Vincent 1985 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:25:41 718
17 BESSON Rémi 1980 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA 0:25:42 717
18 GIRARD Yohann 1982 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:25:43 717
19 PHILIPPE Pierre-Alain 1986 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:25:44 716
20 MUHEL Jérémy 1980 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:25:44 716
21 SEMPERE Jérôme 1988 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:25:45 715
22 LEPRON Jacques 1983 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:25:49 713
23 TAVASSO Franck 1978 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:25:50 712
24 PINSON Jean-Loup 1986 LYON NATATION FRA 0:25:51 712
25 DAVID Frédéric 1985 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:25:52 711
26 JANNEKEYN Romain 1985 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:25:53 710
27 ESCOFFIER Pascal 1974 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:54 710
28 EDIR Farid 1984 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 0:25:55 709
29 LE QUENTREC Marc 1981 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:59 707
30 MARQUIS SEILLES Xavier 1986 US LE PONTET FRA 0:25:60 706
31 BAOUZ Vincent 1986 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:25:60 706
32 PEREZ Vivian 1985 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:25:62 705
33 BODERE Nicolas 1981 CN MAZAMET FRA 0:25:65 703
34 BONZOMS Jérôme 1982 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:25:67 702
35 ADRAGNA Julien 1986 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:25:71 699
36 BLAISE Pierre 1985 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:25:73 698
37 MAQUAIRE Grégory 1982 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:25:76 697
38 CABOT Richard 1986 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:25:77 696
39 SYMONDS Thomas 1987 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:25:77 696
40 FIGUES Floris 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:25:81 694
41 BEI Marc 1984 ASPTT LYON FRA 0:25:82 693
42 RULL Sylvain 1982 SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N FRA 0:25:84 692
43 PETIBOIS Arnaud 1979 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA 0:25:84 692
44 MOURE Julien 1983 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:25:85 691
45 MERMET Christophe 1985 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:25:87 690
46 DEMORY Jean-Michel 1987 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:25:88 689
47 FORT Julien 1981 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 0:25:89 689
48 MANAUDOU Nicolas 1985 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:25:89 689
49 NOAILLE Mathieu 1985 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 0:25:90 688
50 CASSAND Sidney 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:93 687
51 FERRIOL Romaric 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:26:06 679
52 VANTIEGHEM Mathieu 1987 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:26:07 678
53 RELAVE Jimmy 1980 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:26:14 674
54 TADEO Clément 1988 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA 0:26:23 669
55 GERVASONI Thomas 1988 CN SASSENAGE FRA 0:26:24 669
56 CHEVALIER Nicolas 1982 US TALENCE FRA 0:26:26 668
57 COULIBEUF Camille 1987 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:26:26 668
58 CAUSSE Mickaël 1987 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:26:28 667
59 VIRENQUE Adrien 1988 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:26:32 664
60 PIROUX MOUNIER Simon 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:26:33 664
61 COURBIER Christophe 1986 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:26:35 663
62 GARCIA Sylvain 1988 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA 0:26:45 657
63 LEROUX Teddy 1987 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:26:46 657
64 FOURNIER Nathan 1988 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:26:47 656
65 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:61 649
66 DESCONS Gaël 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:26:64 647
67 VIEILLEDENT Adrien 1989 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:26:68 645
68 BONHOURE Jérémy 1987 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:26:78 640
69 VIALETTES Cédric 1988 US CARMAUX NATATION FRA 0:26:86 636
70 LABORIE Jordan 1989 CAHORS NATATION FRA 0:26:92 633
71 SACCONA Joan 1989 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 0:27:19 619
72 BELIAEFF Jérémie 1989 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:27:23 617
73 KEITEL Pascal 1989 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:27:23 617
74 BARKATS Matthieu 1989 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:27:25 616
75 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:27:38 610
76 FLORY Bastien 1988 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:27:62 598
77 PEYROL Rémi 1989 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:28:25 570

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 MARCHAL Vincent 1985 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA 0:24:32 793
2 MOURE Richard 1979 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:24:46 782
3 BELLANCE Laurent 1981 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:24:65 768
4 OBERHOFER Nicolas 1984 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:24:80 758
5 SEIGNEUR Mathias 1977 US TALENCE FRA 0:24:88 753
6 CHAILLOL Damien 1986 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:24:95 748
7 MENDEZ Clément 1986 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:24:95 748
8 BOUSQUET Dorian 1987 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:25:13 736
9 LAFITTE Julien 1988 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:25:15 735
10 DANSOU Aloïs 1982 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:25:31 724
11 SEMPERE Jérôme 1988 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:25:37 720
12 SYMONDS Thomas 1987 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 0:25:44 716
13 FIGUES Floris 1987 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:25:51 712
14 CASSAND Sidney 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:25:64 704
15 DEMORY Jean-Michel 1987 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:25:82 693
16 VIEILLEDENT Adrien 1989 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:25:84 692
17 PIROUX MOUNIER Simon 1989 MONISTROL NATATION FRA 0:26:08 678
18 LABORIE Jordan 1989 CAHORS NATATION FRA 0:26:17 673
19 FERRIOL Romaric 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:26:22 670
20 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:26:45 657
21 SACCONA Joan 1989 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 0:26:69 645
22 BARKATS Matthieu 1989 MARSEILLE DOLFIN FRA 0:26:97 630
23 KEITEL Pascal 1989 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 0:27:04 627
24 BELIAEFF Jérémie 1989 MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION FRA 0:27:54 602