Championnats N2 d'hiver - Zone 3

Interrégionale

MONTPELLIER

Du Vendredi 12 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 14 Mars 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SEUTE MARQUIE Alexandra 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:81 828
2 PATYKOWSKI Séverine 1986 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:30:59 780
3 HOARAU Angelique 1980 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:30:80 768
4 MISSLIN Marine 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:30:99 758
5 FOLCHER Marion 1986 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:31:09 752
6 BUISSON DESCOMBES Noëlie 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:24 744
7 ANELLI Anaïs 1988 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:31:29 742
8 PERRON Elodie 1983 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:31:44 734
9 TAVERNE Lucie 1980 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 0:31:45 733
10 FEUILLERAT Stéphanie 1977 US TALENCE FRA 0:31:67 722
11 GALLIANO Céline 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:31:68 721
12 DUDO Yaël 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:31:79 716
13 CROS Alice 1989 CN AUCH FRA 0:31:87 712
14 LOPEZ Lauriane 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:94 709
15 POUSSON Emilie 1987 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:31:97 707
16 EDARD Irène 1968 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:32:01 705
17 DUFORESTEL Julie 1990 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:32:23 695
18 FOURCADE Flora 1987 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:32:71 673
19 BARRIERE Fanny 1989 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:32:87 666
20 TAHAR Mounira 1986 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:32:87 666
21 COSTASECA Gabrielle 1988 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:32:92 663
22 CAMPANELLA Caroline 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:33:56 636
23 DA COSTA Marine 1989 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:34:38 604
24 SAIDI Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:34:45 601

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SEUTE MARQUIE Alexandra 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:51 848
2 PATYKOWSKI Séverine 1986 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:30:34 795
3 HOARAU Angelique 1980 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:30:53 784
4 FOLCHER Marion 1986 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:30:55 782
5 GALLIANO Céline 1990 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:30:74 772
6 POUSSON Emilie 1987 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:31:19 747
7 BUISSON DESCOMBES Noëlie 1987 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:31:27 743
8 MISSLIN Marine 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:31:28 742
9 TAVERNE Lucie 1980 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 0:31:31 740
10 CROS Alice 1989 CN AUCH FRA 0:31:37 737
11 PERRON Elodie 1983 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:31:42 735
12 LOPEZ Lauriane 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:31:46 733
13 FEUILLERAT Stéphanie 1977 US TALENCE FRA 0:31:48 732
14 COSTASECA Gabrielle 1988 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:31:56 728
15 DUDO Yaël 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:31:56 728
16 ANELLI Anaïs 1988 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:31:57 727
17 BARRIERE Fanny 1989 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:31:81 715
18 DUFORESTEL Julie 1990 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:31:84 714
19 CAMPANELLA Caroline 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:32:60 678
20 FOURCADE Flora 1987 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:32:71 673
21 SAIDI Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:33:13 654
22 DA COSTA Marine 1989 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 0:34:25 609