Championnats N2 d'hiver - Zone 3

Interrégionale

MONTPELLIER

Du Vendredi 12 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 14 Mars 2004

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GONZALEZ Marie 1986 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:00:15 797
2 BERRICHI Syndia 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:79 776
3 HEBERT Sabrina 1979 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:00:81 775
4 TRESSERRE Sabrina 1981 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:01:10 766
5 BROUARD Déborah 1979 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:01:32 759
6 ABRAHAM Bérengère 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:01:35 758
7 TOCHE Justine 1983 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:01:68 748
8 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:01:72 747
9 BRUNET Maryline 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:01:92 741
10 RIAND Anaïs 1984 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 1:01:95 740
11 ROUZAUD Emmanuelle 1980 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:02:26 731
12 BOYER Florence 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:02:50 724
13 BERTRAND Charlotte 1987 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:02:62 721
14 SCHMIDT BOUAZIZ Morgane 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:02:65 720
15 ROUSSEL-POLARD Caroline 1983 US TALENCE FRA 1:02:69 719
16 AUDRAN Aurélia 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:02:72 718
17 THIVOLLE Amandine 1986 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:02:80 716
18 MIGEON Typhanie 1986 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:02:82 715
19 SIGAUD DE BRESC Marie 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:03:03 710
20 GALLIARI Mélanie 1981 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:03:05 709
21 JAFFUEL Laura 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:03:07 709
22 TISCHER Sandra 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:03:19 705
23 ZABALA Sophie 1980 CN LUNEL FRA 1:03:21 705
24 DUMOUCHEL Mélanie 1986 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:25 704
25 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:03:29 703
26 VOLLET Vanessa 1986 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 1:03:45 698
27 MISSLIN Marine 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:03:51 697
28 JACQUART Marine 1988 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:03:62 694
29 FOULQUIER Laura 1989 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:03:63 694
30 BOUCHIER Sandra 1976 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:03:68 692
31 PEYSSON Laurie 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:81 689
32 CANDY Marion 1989 CN GAP FRA 1:03:89 687
33 PERES Aurélie 1985 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:03:99 684
34 LOPEZ Lauriane 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:04:24 678
35 BREME Laetitia 1987 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 1:04:31 676
36 DURAN Hélène 1983 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:04:36 675
37 BEAL FAVIERE Elodie 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 1:04:41 674
38 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 EMS BRON FRA 1:04:44 673
39 DEMALDENT Agnès 1981 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 1:04:44 673
40 FLOCH Caroline 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:04:49 672
41 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:55 670
42 GILLERON Amandine 1988 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:04:59 669
43 MAI Caroline 1989 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:04:67 667
44 MONGES Audrey 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:04:76 665
45 MOULIN Emilie 1985 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 1:04:79 664
46 SCHEIFFER Aurore 1985 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:04:80 664
47 ANELLI Anaïs 1988 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:04:80 664
48 SCURI Marion 1987 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 1:04:84 663
49 CAMPANELLA Caroline 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:04:89 662
50 GAZULLA Nadège 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:04:90 662
51 HARLE Elodie 1990 ASPTT TOULON FRA 1:04:91 661
52 DA COSTA Marine 1989 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA 1:05:02 659
53 GALLARD Floriane 1987 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:05:03 658
54 BENSERHANE Océane 1988 GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N FRA 1:05:11 656
55 SAIDI Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:05:29 652
56 VINCHES Marie 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:05:31 652
57 POUSSON Emilie 1987 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:05:50 647
58 ROCHETTE Sophie 1990 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:05:50 647
59 BATHIAS Delphine 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:05:51 647
60 SAADOUNE Mina 1990 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:05:55 646
61 MYCZKOWSKI Marie 1987 CN CUGNAUX FRA 1:05:65 644
62 BERTIN Margot 1990 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 1:05:69 643
63 PIERI Pauline 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:72 642
64 PANNIER Caroline 1984 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 1:05:72 642
65 FAURE Virginie 1989 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 1:05:75 641
66 DESORME Julie 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:05:83 640
67 SAUZADE Catherine 1989 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:05:85 639
68 BARBIER Alix 1985 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 1:05:89 638
69 BARRIERE Fanny 1989 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 1:05:92 637
70 AMEIL Charlotte 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:05:96 637
71 GAUTHEY Céline 1988 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:06:15 632
72 LASSALLE Nadège 1978 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:06:17 632
73 FOURCADE Flora 1987 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:06:24 630
74 MULLER DAMAYE Laura 1989 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 1:06:26 630
75 CAAMANO Fanny 1989 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 1:06:26 630
76 REVELLIN CLERC Maëlla 1989 ASPTT LYON FRA 1:06:48 625
77 DURAND Violaine 1990 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:06:48 625
78 PARROT Tiphaine 1989 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 1:06:49 625
79 MONNIER Emilie 1989 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:06:54 623
80 DUDO Yaël 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 1:06:67 621
81 TERRAL Audrey 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:07:09 611
82 MAZERIS Anaïs 1990 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:08:02 592
83 HALTZ Morgan 1988 SORGUES NATATION FRA 1:08:05 591
84 SAUCOURT Juliane 1987 SN OYONNAX FRA 1:08:15 589
85 CHAREYRON Aurore 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 1:08:29 586
86 SANCHEZ Emilie 1988 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:09:55 562

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ABRAHAM Bérengère 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:00:23 794
2 TRESSERRE Sabrina 1981 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:00:60 782
3 BERRICHI Syndia 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:00:78 776
4 GONZALEZ Marie 1986 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:00:87 773
5 HEBERT Sabrina 1979 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:01:11 766
6 BROUARD Déborah 1979 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:01:38 757
7 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:01:46 755
8 TOCHE Justine 1983 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:01:48 754
9 BERTRAND Charlotte 1987 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:02:03 738
10 SIGAUD DE BRESC Marie 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:02:36 728
11 JAFFUEL Laura 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:02:58 722
12 BREME Laetitia 1987 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 1:02:76 717
13 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:02:86 714
14 PEYSSON Laurie 1987 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:00 711
15 CANDY Marion 1989 CN GAP FRA 1:03:65 693
16 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:03:80 689
17 JACQUART Marine 1988 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:03:82 689
18 LOPEZ Lauriane 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 1:03:83 688
19 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 EMS BRON FRA 1:03:92 686
20 MISSLIN Marine 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 1:04:06 682
21 FOULQUIER Laura 1989 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 1:04:10 681
22 MAI Caroline 1989 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:04:46 672
23 MONGES Audrey 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:04:84 663
24 FLOCH Caroline 1990 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:04:86 663