Championnats N2 d'hiver - Zone 3

Interrégionale

MONTPELLIER

Du Vendredi 12 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 14 Mars 2004

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GONY Sarah 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:27:87 780
2 GONZALEZ Marie 1986 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:27:96 775
3 HEBERT Sabrina 1979 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:28:32 754
4 BERRICHI Syndia 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:52 743
5 ANELLI Anaïs 1988 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:28:53 742
6 BRUNET Maryline 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:28:56 741
7 RIERA Florence 1979 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:63 737
8 BOUCHIER Sandra 1976 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:28:64 736
9 COSTASECA Gabrielle 1988 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:28:73 731
10 BEAL FAVIERE Elodie 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:73 731
11 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:86 724
12 MELIH Soraya 1985 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:28:86 724
13 MARCADAL Célia 1989 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:28:92 721
14 TOCHE Justine 1983 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:28:93 721
15 ROUSSEL-POLARD Caroline 1983 US TALENCE FRA 0:28:95 720
16 DEMALDENT Agnès 1981 CN MONTAUBAN FRA 0:28:98 718
17 SIGAUD DE BRESC Marie 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:29:08 713
18 BERTRAND Charlotte 1987 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:29:09 712
19 MISSLIN Marine 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:29:09 712
20 HAMEL Tiphaine 1990 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:29:11 711
21 CAAMANO Fanny 1989 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:29:17 708
22 THIVOLLE Amandine 1986 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:29:20 707
23 ROUZAUD Emmanuelle 1980 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:29:20 707
24 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 EMS BRON FRA 0:29:21 706
25 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:24 705
26 JAFFUEL Laura 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:29:25 704
27 GILLERON Amandine 1988 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:29:26 704
28 HUMBERT Emma 1972 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:29:27 703
29 LOPEZ Lauriane 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:27 703
30 CANDY Marion 1989 CN GAP FRA 0:29:32 701
31 TISCHER Sandra 1986 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:37 698
32 BATHIAS Delphine 1987 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:39 697
33 BOYER Florence 1985 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:44 695
34 JOURDAIN Maïlys 1988 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:29:47 693
35 FOULQUIER Laura 1989 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:29:48 693
36 BARRIERE Fanny 1989 CN CARCASSONNE FRA 0:29:49 692
37 MOULIN Emilie 1985 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA 0:29:50 692
38 JACQUART Marine 1988 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:50 692
39 LASSALLE Nadège 1978 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:29:53 690
40 FOLCHER Marion 1986 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:29:53 690
41 FONTAINE Amélie 1980 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:29:56 689
42 HOARAU Angelique 1980 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 0:29:56 689
43 DEL PAPA Emmanuelle 1987 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:29:57 688
44 BREME Laetitia 1987 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:29:60 687
45 GARCIA Fabienne 1989 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:29:61 686
46 DURAN Hélène 1983 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:29:61 686
47 CATTEAU Laurine 1988 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA 0:29:61 686
48 FRESIER Florence 1988 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA 0:29:62 686
49 LOPEZ-ABOULIN Sophie 1967 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:29:64 685
50 MONGES Audrey 1989 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:29:68 683
51 ASAL LALANDE Nathalie 1985 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:29:69 683
52 GAZULLA Nadège 1986 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:71 682
53 BERTIN Margot 1990 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:29:75 680
54 VAN ROUWENDAAL Denise 1987 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:29:77 679
55 MAI Caroline 1989 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA 0:29:80 677
56 DURAND Violaine 1990 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:29:86 674
57 SAUCOURT Juliane 1987 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:29:87 674
58 HARLE Elodie 1990 ASPTT TOULON FRA 0:29:87 674
59 SAIDI Sarah 1989 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:29:93 671
60 CAMPANELLA Caroline 1987 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:29:95 670
61 PANNIER Caroline 1984 CMS MARIGNANE NATATION FRA 0:29:95 670
62 LACROSAZ Elodie 1987 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:30:02 667
63 SAUZADE Catherine 1989 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 0:30:05 666
64 FAURE Virginie 1989 CN CASTELNAUDARY FRA 0:30:06 665
65 MONNIER Emilie 1989 CN AVIGNON FRA 0:30:07 665
66 SAILHAN Anne 1989 MARMANDE NATATION FRA 0:30:09 664
67 ARCHINARD Julie 1988 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:30:21 658
68 PIERI Pauline 1987 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA 0:30:26 656
69 SANCHEZ Emilie 1988 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 0:30:31 654
70 TERRAL Audrey 1988 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:30:41 649
71 VILLACAMPA Adeline 1985 US TALENCE FRA 0:30:44 648
72 AMEIL Charlotte 1988 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:48 646
73 BOURGES Anouck 1984 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 0:30:56 642
74 TAHAR Mounira 1986 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:30:60 641
75 CHAREYRON Aurore 1989 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:30:70 636
76 DESORME Julie 1986 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA 0:30:74 635
77 BARBIER Alix 1985 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA 0:30:77 633
78 HALTZ Morgan 1988 SORGUES NATATION FRA 0:30:97 625

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GONY Sarah 1983 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:27:67 792
2 GONZALEZ Marie 1986 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:27:81 784
3 HEBERT Sabrina 1979 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:28:13 765
4 COSTASECA Gabrielle 1988 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 0:28:15 764
5 RIERA Florence 1979 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:19 761
6 ANELLI Anaïs 1988 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:28:24 759
7 BRUNET Maryline 1981 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 0:28:24 759
8 BERRICHI Syndia 1985 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:28:39 750
9 BEAL FAVIERE Elodie 1983 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:41 749
10 SIGAUD DE BRESC Marie 1988 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:28:41 749
11 HAMEL Tiphaine 1990 EP MANOSQUE FRA 0:28:44 747
12 MARCADAL Célia 1989 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:28:47 746
13 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 EMS BRON FRA 0:28:47 746
14 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:28:62 737
15 RIBAUD Coline 1990 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:28:68 734
16 BERTRAND Charlotte 1987 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 0:28:77 729
17 BOUCHIER Sandra 1976 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 0:28:78 729
18 MISSLIN Marine 1987 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:28:82 727
19 FOULQUIER Laura 1989 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:28:86 724
20 CAAMANO Fanny 1989 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:29:03 716
21 JAFFUEL Laura 1988 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:29:08 713
22 GILLERON Amandine 1988 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:29:12 711
23 CANDY Marion 1989 CN GAP FRA 0:29:30 702
24 LOPEZ Lauriane 1988 NC ECHIROLLES FRA 0:29:46 694