Départementale
LYON
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:11:23 | 875 | |
2 | BOUGHATTAS Fadi | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:02 | 855 | |
3 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:13:79 | 810 | |
4 | ESTEBAINHA JORDAO Dylan filipe | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:30 | 798 | |
5 | DUFOUR Pierre | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:61 | 790 | |
6 | DELANOË Jérémie | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:09 | 778 | |
7 | CHAPTAL Quentin | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:18 | 776 | |
8 | DUTEIL Valentin | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:56 | 767 | |
9 | PAILLARD Yanis | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:77 | 691 | |
10 | FOUCHERE Léo | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:19:22 | 681 | |
11 | LE BRAS Martin | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:19:74 | 669 | |
12 | NUSSBAUMER Héloïs | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:21:13 | 638 | |
13 | CELLA Tom | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:21:15 | 638 | |
14 | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:28 | 635 | |
15 | BEAUVIR Thomas | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:46 | 609 | |
16 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:23:00 | 598 | |
17 | BESSON Amaury | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:24:53 | 565 | |
18 | BOBEY Clement | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:24:84 | 559 | |
19 | GRINAND Jules | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:24:88 | 558 | |
20 | JACOMELLI Tom | 2004 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:25:12 | 553 | |
21 | CONFAVREUX Nathan | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:25:53 | 545 | |
22 | VIENNET Georges | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:25:79 | 540 | |
23 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:26:49 | 525 | |
24 | GARREAU Enzo | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:27:01 | 515 | |
25 | LEGAT Gaspard | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:27:70 | 501 | |
26 | HUYNH Malo | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:27:95 | 497 | |
27 | ROLAND Marceau | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:29:39 | 469 | |
28 | BADRI Zakaria | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:30:11 | 455 | |
29 | ELIET Korentin | 2003 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:30:40 | 450 | |
30 | PORTES Antoine | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:30:65 | 445 | |
31 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:71 | 444 | |
32 | CAMUS Yann | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:30:74 | 444 | |
33 | JACQUET Alexandre | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:30:87 | 441 | |
34 | MAXANT Mattéo | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:31:25 | 434 | |
35 | CONTAL Lucas | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:31:27 | 434 | |
36 | GUENNOUNI Celyan | 2005 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:32:30 | 416 | |
37 | HEMAR Enzo | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:32:32 | 415 | |
38 | LAPORTE Thomas | 2004 | CN FOSSES | FRA | 1:32:93 | 404 | |
39 | LENNE Paul | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:33:08 | 402 | |
40 | BUISSON Augustin | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:33:57 | 393 | |
41 | LE POULAIN Hadrien | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:34:10 | 384 | |
42 | BOLZE Balthazar | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:34:20 | 382 | |
43 | ESPIAND Tom | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:35:83 | 355 | |
44 | DESMURS Johannes | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:35:93 | 354 | |
45 | SOURON Clément | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:36:80 | 339 | |
46 | ADEGEEST Theo | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:37:23 | 333 | |
47 | PHILIPPS Nicolas | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:37:59 | 327 | |
48 | VILLEMIN William | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:37:83 | 323 | |
49 | DRIDI Enzo | 2005 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:38:35 | 315 | |
50 | SHULGA Daniil | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:39:60 | 296 | |
51 | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:40:26 | 286 | |
52 | LE ROY LIBERGE Numa | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:40:51 | 282 | |
53 | HOLM Nils | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:41:09 | 274 | |
54 | MALEY Oscar | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:41:12 | 273 | |
55 | RIVET Victor | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:42:01 | 261 | |
56 | NOLF Oscar | 2005 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:42:20 | 258 | |
57 | NOBLET Jules | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:44:03 | 233 | |
58 | JULIEN Milhane | 2005 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:44:17 | 231 | |
59 | BENRETIMA Yoni | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:44:46 | 227 | |
60 | REHOUMA Jassem | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:44:49 | 227 | |
61 | CHAIBI Jalis | 2005 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:45:17 | 218 | |
62 | REYBIER Benjamin | 2005 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:45:42 | 215 | |
63 | TE-HERITIER Jordan | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:45:75 | 211 | |
64 | IROUCHE Erwann | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:46:56 | 201 | |
65 | BENALI Karim | 2005 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:46:69 | 199 | |
66 | HASSINE Naïm | 2004 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:47:22 | 193 | |
67 | IROUCHE Kérian | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:47:73 | 186 | |
68 | SORDILLON Mathis | 2005 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:48:56 | 177 | |
69 | GOUT Clovis | 2006 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:49:00 | 172 | |
70 | PANTIN Ilia | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:49:74 | 163 | |
71 | POYAU Colin | 2007 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:49:94 | 161 | |
72 | FELKER Adam | 2005 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:50:98 | 150 | |
73 | PAPILLON Gaëtan | 2006 | FRA | 1:51:28 | 146 | ||
74 | LESPORT Thomas | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:51:69 | 142 | |
75 | SAHOULI Ilyes | 2007 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:53:44 | 125 | |
76 | CESARINI Gaston | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:53:48 | 124 | |
77 | THEVENARD Tim | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:54:26 | 117 | |
78 | RIONDET Gaspard | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:54:37 | 116 | |
79 | SAUSSAC Cyrian | 2005 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:54:88 | 111 | |
80 | THOMASSIN Noah | 2007 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:55:62 | 104 | |
81 | MACHON Mael | 2005 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:58:12 | 83 | |
82 | FRESSON Emile | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:58:67 | 79 | |
83 | NASRI Naël | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:59:12 | 75 | |
84 | SALEM Yacine | 2005 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:59:52 | 72 | |
85 | LAFON Gabin | 2007 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:00:39 | 66 | |
86 | DESIGAUD Milan | 2006 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:01:85 | 56 | |
87 | LAPORTE Maxence | 2007 | CN FOSSES | FRA | 2:02:20 | 54 | |
88 | MEZGHICHE Ilyes | 2004 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:02:41 | 52 | |
89 | PAPILLON Léandre | 2007 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:09 | 32 | |
90 | LATARJET Victor | 2006 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:96 | 16 | |
91 | LEVIGNE Hédi | 2006 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:10:48 | 14 | |
92 | DELLA MICHELINA Nicolas | 2006 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:10 | 9 | |
93 | REVEILLE Mathis | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:15 | 1 | |
94 | LAKHLEF Nael | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
95 | BENSALEM Missipsa | 2006 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
96 | MOUNEYRES Thibault | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | KHATOURI Ilias | 2005 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:11:73 | 862 | |
2 | BOUGHATTAS Fadi | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:98 | 806 | |
3 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:14:08 | 803 | |
4 | DELANOË Jérémie | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:93 | 782 | |
5 | DUFOUR Pierre | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:21 | 775 | |
6 | ESTEBAINHA JORDAO Dylan filipe | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:34 | 772 | |
7 | CHAPTAL Quentin | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:44 | 746 | |
8 | DUTEIL Valentin | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:80 | 737 | |
9 | VIENNET Georges | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:26:57 | 524 | |
10 | MAXANT Mattéo | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:28:19 | 492 | |
11 | CONTAL Lucas | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:28:54 | 485 | |
12 | GUENNOUNI Celyan | 2005 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:29:52 | 467 | |
13 | ADEGEEST Theo | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:31:03 | 439 | |
14 | ESPIAND Tom | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:32:63 | 410 | |
15 | SOURON Clément | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:35:59 | 359 | |
16 | VILLEMIN William | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:36:22 | 349 | |
17 | POYAU Colin | 2007 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:49:37 | 167 | |
18 | SAHOULI Ilyes | 2007 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:51:55 | 144 | |
19 | THOMASSIN Noah | 2007 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:54:13 | 118 | |
20 | LAFON Gabin | 2007 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:56:37 | 98 | |
21 | LAPORTE Maxence | 2007 | CN FOSSES | FRA | 1:59:12 | 75 | |
22 | PAPILLON Léandre | 2007 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 2:03:47 | 46 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAILLARD Yanis | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:76 | 738 | |
2 | CELLA Tom | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 1:18:95 | 687 | |
3 | FOUCHERE Léo | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:19:70 | 670 | |
4 | LE BRAS Martin | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:15 | 660 | |
5 | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:20:52 | 652 | |
6 | NUSSBAUMER Héloïs | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:20:69 | 648 | |
7 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:55 | 607 | |
8 | BEAUVIR Thomas | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:25:22 | 551 |