2ème Meeting Jeunes de Lyon Natation

Départementale

LYON

Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KELLER Gwendal 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:11:23 875
2 BOUGHATTAS Fadi 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:12:02 855
3 PACHOUD Robin 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:13:79 810
4 ESTEBAINHA JORDAO Dylan filipe 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:14:30 798
5 DUFOUR Pierre 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:14:61 790
6 DELANOË Jérémie 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:15:09 778
7 CHAPTAL Quentin 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:15:18 776
8 DUTEIL Valentin 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:15:56 767
9 PAILLARD Yanis 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:18:77 691
10 FOUCHERE Léo 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:19:22 681
11 LE BRAS Martin 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:19:74 669
12 NUSSBAUMER Héloïs 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:21:13 638
13 CELLA Tom 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:21:15 638
14 EL MADANI Come 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:21:28 635
15 BEAUVIR Thomas 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:22:46 609
16 FEREYRE Tristan 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:23:00 598
17 BESSON Amaury 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:24:53 565
18 BOBEY Clement 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:24:84 559
19 GRINAND Jules 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:24:88 558
20 JACOMELLI Tom 2004 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:25:12 553
21 CONFAVREUX Nathan 2004 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:25:53 545
22 VIENNET Georges 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:25:79 540
23 ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:26:49 525
24 GARREAU Enzo 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:27:01 515
25 LEGAT Gaspard 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:27:70 501
26 HUYNH Malo 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:27:95 497
27 ROLAND Marceau 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:29:39 469
28 BADRI Zakaria 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:30:11 455
29 ELIET Korentin 2003 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:30:40 450
30 PORTES Antoine 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:30:65 445
31 COUTANT Luka 2004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:30:71 444
32 CAMUS Yann 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:30:74 444
33 JACQUET Alexandre 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:30:87 441
34 MAXANT Mattéo 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:31:25 434
35 CONTAL Lucas 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:31:27 434
36 GUENNOUNI Celyan 2005 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:32:30 416
37 HEMAR Enzo 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:32:32 415
38 LAPORTE Thomas 2004 CN FOSSES FRA 1:32:93 404
39 LENNE Paul 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:33:08 402
40 BUISSON Augustin 2004 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:33:57 393
41 LE POULAIN Hadrien 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:34:10 384
42 BOLZE Balthazar 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:34:20 382
43 ESPIAND Tom 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:35:83 355
44 DESMURS Johannes 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:35:93 354
45 SOURON Clément 2005 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:36:80 339
46 ADEGEEST Theo 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:37:23 333
47 PHILIPPS Nicolas 2003 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:37:59 327
48 VILLEMIN William 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:37:83 323
49 DRIDI Enzo 2005 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:38:35 315
50 SHULGA Daniil 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:39:60 296
51 MORMINA Angelo 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:40:26 286
52 LE ROY LIBERGE Numa 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:40:51 282
53 HOLM Nils 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 1:41:09 274
54 MALEY Oscar 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:41:12 273
55 RIVET Victor 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 1:42:01 261
56 NOLF Oscar 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:42:20 258
57 NOBLET Jules 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:44:03 233
58 JULIEN Milhane 2005 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:44:17 231
59 BENRETIMA Yoni 2004 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:44:46 227
60 REHOUMA Jassem 2006 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:44:49 227
61 CHAIBI Jalis 2005 EMS BRON FRA 1:45:17 218
62 REYBIER Benjamin 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:45:42 215
63 TE-HERITIER Jordan 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:45:75 211
64 IROUCHE Erwann 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:46:56 201
65 BENALI Karim 2005 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:46:69 199
66 HASSINE Naïm 2004 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:47:22 193
67 IROUCHE Kérian 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 1:47:73 186
68 SORDILLON Mathis 2005 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:48:56 177
69 GOUT Clovis 2006 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:49:00 172
70 PANTIN Ilia 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 1:49:74 163
71 POYAU Colin 2007 EMS BRON FRA 1:49:94 161
72 FELKER Adam 2005 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:50:98 150
73 PAPILLON Gaëtan 2006 FRA 1:51:28 146
74 LESPORT Thomas 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 1:51:69 142
75 SAHOULI Ilyes 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 1:53:44 125
76 CESARINI Gaston 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 1:53:48 124
77 THEVENARD Tim 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 1:54:26 117
78 RIONDET Gaspard 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 1:54:37 116
79 SAUSSAC Cyrian 2005 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:54:88 111
80 THOMASSIN Noah 2007 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:55:62 104
81 MACHON Mael 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 1:58:12 83
82 FRESSON Emile 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 1:58:67 79
83 NASRI Naël 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 1:59:12 75
84 SALEM Yacine 2005 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:59:52 72
85 LAFON Gabin 2007 EMS BRON FRA 2:00:39 66
86 DESIGAUD Milan 2006 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 2:01:85 56
87 LAPORTE Maxence 2007 CN FOSSES FRA 2:02:20 54
88 MEZGHICHE Ilyes 2004 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 2:02:41 52
89 PAPILLON Léandre 2007 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 2:06:09 32
90 LATARJET Victor 2006 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 2:09:96 16
91 LEVIGNE Hédi 2006 EMS BRON FRA 2:10:48 14
92 DELLA MICHELINA Nicolas 2006 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 2:12:10 9
93 REVEILLE Mathis 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 2:22:15 1
94 MOUNEYRES Thibault 2005 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
95 KHATOURI Ilias 2005 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
96 LAKHLEF Nael 2005 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
97 BENSALEM Missipsa 2006 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KELLER Gwendal 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:11:73 862
2 BOUGHATTAS Fadi 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:13:98 806
3 PACHOUD Robin 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 1:14:08 803
4 DELANOË Jérémie 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:14:93 782
5 DUFOUR Pierre 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:15:21 775
6 ESTEBAINHA JORDAO Dylan filipe 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:15:34 772
7 CHAPTAL Quentin 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:16:44 746
8 DUTEIL Valentin 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:16:80 737
9 VIENNET Georges 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:26:57 524
10 MAXANT Mattéo 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:28:19 492
11 CONTAL Lucas 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:28:54 485
12 GUENNOUNI Celyan 2005 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 1:29:52 467
13 ADEGEEST Theo 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:31:03 439
14 ESPIAND Tom 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:32:63 410
15 SOURON Clément 2005 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:35:59 359
16 VILLEMIN William 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:36:22 349
17 POYAU Colin 2007 EMS BRON FRA 1:49:37 167
18 SAHOULI Ilyes 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 1:51:55 144
19 THOMASSIN Noah 2007 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:54:13 118
20 LAFON Gabin 2007 EMS BRON FRA 1:56:37 98
21 LAPORTE Maxence 2007 CN FOSSES FRA 1:59:12 75
22 PAPILLON Léandre 2007 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 2:03:47 46

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PAILLARD Yanis 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:16:76 738
2 CELLA Tom 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 1:18:95 687
3 FOUCHERE Léo 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:19:70 670
4 LE BRAS Martin 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:20:15 660
5 EL MADANI Come 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:20:52 652
6 NUSSBAUMER Héloïs 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 1:20:69 648
7 FEREYRE Tristan 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:22:55 607
8 BEAUVIR Thomas 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:25:22 551