Départementale
LYON
Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUGHATTAS Fadi | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:40:16 | 915 | |
2 | SAHOULI Anis | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:47:24 | 862 | |
3 | PATAY Jules | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 4:48:81 | 850 | |
4 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:53:87 | 813 | |
5 | FERCHICHI Samy | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 4:54:94 | 805 | |
6 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 5:01:60 | 759 | |
7 | GANTZER Marcus | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:09:25 | 706 | |
8 | MARCELINO Théo | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:11:03 | 694 | |
9 | ESTEBAINHA JORDAO Dylan filipe | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:17:64 | 651 | |
10 | BOUBEKEUR Gabriel | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:19:03 | 642 | |
11 | ZIDANI Adil | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:21:72 | 625 | |
12 | MARIANI Dylan | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:23:65 | 613 | |
13 | JACQUET Alexandre | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 5:24:23 | 609 | |
14 | DELANOË Jérémie | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:24:62 | 607 | |
15 | BEAUVIR Thomas | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:33:73 | 552 | |
16 | LASOLLE Benjamin | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 5:36:31 | 537 | |
17 | FERDI Elias | 2003 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 5:36:41 | 536 | |
18 | JACOMELLI Tom | 2004 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 5:37:77 | 528 | |
19 | PAILLARD Yanis | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 5:41:09 | 509 | |
20 | HUYNH Malo | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:41:99 | 504 | |
21 | PORTES Antoine | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:42:59 | 501 | |
22 | FRANCOIS-BRAZIER Bastien | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 5:44:70 | 489 | |
23 | VIAL Emilien | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 5:45:76 | 483 | |
24 | ELIET Korentin | 2003 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 5:48:91 | 466 | |
25 | SIMAEYS Quentin | 2004 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 5:48:96 | 465 | |
26 | MAKMANI Sina | 2003 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 5:50:81 | 455 | |
27 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 5:50:83 | 455 | |
28 | RESSE Noah | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:53:21 | 442 | |
29 | MORIETTE Alan | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:53:25 | 442 | |
30 | CAMUS Yann | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 5:55:83 | 429 | |
31 | SOAVE Loriziano | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 6:00:38 | 405 | |
32 | LAPORTE Thomas | 2004 | CN FOSSES | FRA | 6:06:10 | 377 | |
33 | FAURE Kélio | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 6:06:55 | 374 | |
34 | ROGER Antonin | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 6:07:33 | 371 | |
35 | BENRETIMA Yoni | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 6:10:08 | 357 | |
36 | SUBERO Miguel | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 6:10:69 | 355 | |
37 | RODIER Flavian | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 6:10:71 | 354 | |
38 | DESMURS Johannes | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 6:21:45 | 305 | |
39 | FETAHI Adrian | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 6:28:59 | 275 | |
40 | LENNE Paul | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 6:33:34 | 255 | |
41 | NAIMA Elias | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 6:37:59 | 238 | |
42 | PIDOLOT Thibault | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 6:48:40 | 198 | |
43 | GOUX Maxence | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 6:51:11 | 189 | |
44 | CHATELAIN Julien | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 6:55:48 | 174 | |
45 | BOUCHFIRA Jamil | 2004 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 6:59:42 | 161 | |
46 | CAMOIN Albert | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 7:17:33 | 109 | |
47 | GAGNEUX Tristan | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |