2ème Meeting Jeunes de Lyon Natation

Départementale

LYON

Du Samedi 11 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 12 Juin 2016

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUCHENES Marion 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:34:50 1045
2 PONZETTO Nina 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:34:56 1042
3 CONFAVREUX Léane 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:35:73 978
4 SALENS Valerie 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:36:19 953
5 CHOTARD Jade 2003 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:36:82 920
6 SABBANI Chaymae 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:37:07 907
7 CHERET Juliette 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:37:41 889
8 GAILLARD Laure 2004 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:37:82 868
9 MAR Clarisse 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:37:95 862
10 PIVET Clara 2003 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:38:60 829
11 DE CRESCENZO Noélie 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:38:91 814
12 MOURIER Jade 2004 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:39:26 797
13 GAVIGNET Malena 2003 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:39:36 792
14 WAYMEL Ines 2004 LYON NATATION FRA 0:39:87 767
15 ABBADI Soraya 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:39:88 767
16 PELLARIN Alice 2003 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:40:06 758
17 DAGUIN Elisa 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:07 758
18 VERMANDE Morgane 2003 LYON NATATION FRA 0:40:30 747
19 ESCHENLAUER Lucie 2004 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:40:62 732
20 AOUAR Narjisse 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:41:37 697
21 DEBBAH Amel 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:41:77 679
22 PERLIER Juliette 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:41:83 677
23 PHILIPPON Elizabeth 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:42:10 664
24 DELLAL Margaux 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:42:23 659
25 FAHLE Krystel 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:42:77 635
26 COMTE Ambre 2004 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:43:03 624
27 PAPILLON Célia 2004 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:43:67 597
28 VAUDAN Lea 2003 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:43:76 593
29 COLLET Apolline 2005 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:44:17 576
30 PHILIPPE Alessia 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:44:37 567
31 BEAUDRY Alice 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:44:56 560
32 BOUCHON Mahault 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 0:44:63 557
33 BAUS Annaelle 2006 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:44:67 555
34 EL GUERFI Feyza 2003 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:44:68 555
35 BOUZERZOUR Zahra 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:44:71 554
36 ARNOUX Juline 2004 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:44:82 549
37 GALL Augustine 2003 FRA 0:44:88 547
38 CHAMPIN Charlène 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:45:10 538
39 NGUYEN Léa 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:45:13 537
40 FABRE Manon 2006 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:45:21 533
41 POYAU Amandine 2003 EMS BRON FRA 0:45:82 509
42 GRESSIER Eloïse 2004 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:45:95 504
43 BRUSSOZ Dina 2003 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:46:02 502
44 VIOLLET Roxanne 2005 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:46:39 488
45 SALENS Delphine 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:46:46 485
46 DURANT Willow 2005 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:46:47 484
47 PHILIPPON Juliette 2007 EMS BRON FRA 0:46:55 481
48 SARDA Emma 2004 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:46:82 471
49 REVELUT Justine 2006 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:47:12 460
50 KHADRAOUI Leyya 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 0:47:43 449
51 LOPES COELHO Myriam 2005 FRA 0:47:60 443
52 MIGEON Juliette 2005 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:47:64 441
53 DOMINGEON Manon 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:48:12 424
54 BAILLE Alexandra 2003 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:48:24 420
55 ETIENNE Julie 2003 PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION FRA 0:48:26 419
56 MIRAKOFF Liona 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 0:48:28 418
57 TROUDI-OUCHEFOUNE Maessa 2004 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:48:85 398
58 PUTHOD Violette 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 0:49:35 381
59 BOUTENZER Ambre 2006 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:49:50 376
60 BENMAAMAR Thesnime 2005 EMS BRON FRA 0:49:57 374
61 BEDROS Cindy 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:49:62 372
62 MERCIER Lise-Marie 2006 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:50:21 353
63 TISSOT Orane 2006 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:50:47 345
64 DESCOMBES Cyndie 2004 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:50:47 345
65 SPONTONI Ludovica 2005 LYON NATATION FRA 0:50:70 337
66 GROLEAS Lucile 2004 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:50:71 337
67 GAMELON Anna 2007 EMS BRON FRA 0:50:72 337
68 BOURDON Lucie 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 0:50:92 330
69 MONTAGNE Audrey 2006 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:51:37 316
70 BOUANANI Dounia 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:51:44 314
71 GUELLIL Ambrine 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:52:00 297
72 COUROSSE Lucie 2005 SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION FRA 0:52:03 297
73 DODERO Anne-Lise 2005 AS CALUIRE FRA 0:52:33 288
74 MONNIER Louise 2006 EMS BRON FRA 0:52:33 288
75 SOUKEUR Lyna 2004 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:52:37 286
76 PEROZZO Lea 2006 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:52:45 284
77 LARGE Maelle 2006 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:52:57 281
78 MARION Jeanne 2006 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:53:09 266
79 BOUTENZER Emmie 2007 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:53:16 264
80 CHRONOPOULOS Melanie 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:53:18 263
81 S-VONGCHAN Diane 2006 EMS BRON FRA 0:53:25 261
82 CAVAILLE Justine 2006 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:53:66 250
83 BRISE Agata 2007 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:54:64 224
84 LEHARANI Leila 2006 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:55:95 192
85 LAMURE Camille 2005 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:56:11 188
86 ABOU-EL-KHAIR Sarah 2006 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:56:44 180
87 LOUIS Margaux 2006 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 0:56:54 178
88 CHARBONNEL Nila 2006 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:56:68 175
89 PEYRE Emilie 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 0:57:32 160
90 ASKHABOV Amina 2005 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 0:57:45 157
91 MELIAND Anaclara 2006 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA 0:57:64 153
92 RASTELLO Louna 2007 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA 1:00:90 92
93 PACCALIN Gabrielle 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 1:01:42 83
94 BARNOUIN Lucie 2006 LYON NATATION FRA 1:03:57 53
95 GROLEAS Emmy 2007 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 1:05:14 35
96 LEBRE Chloe 2006 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 1:07:83 13
97 KHADRAOUI Emna 2007 LYON NATATION FRA 1:10:18 2
98 SMAILI Hassina 2003 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA - Disq.
99 ATTOUT Lehna 2005 LYON NATATION FRA - Disq.
100 CAILLAUD Sofia 2004 FRA - Disq.
101 PAYOT Illa 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.
102 GRECK Eleonore 2006 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA - Disq.