Championnats de France des Maîtres - 25 m.

Nationale

ISTRES

Du Jeudi 04 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2004

Bassin de 25m

4x50 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LYON NATATION FRA 1:43:87 2038
2 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:52:45 1279
3 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:53:05 1254
4 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:53:49 1237
5 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:54:20 1210
6 SENS NATATION FRA 1:54:67 1194
7 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:55:64 1161
8 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 1:57:51 1105
9 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:58:69 1072
10 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:59:03 1063
11 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:00:64 1024
12 US LE PONTET FRA 2:00:66 1023
13 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 2:00:80 1020
14 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:01:48 1004
15 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 2:02:37 984
16 EMS BRON FRA 2:02:40 984
17 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 2:02:98 971
18 EMS BRON FRA 2:03:03 970
19 US TALENCE FRA 2:03:05 970
20 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 2:03:28 965
21 EP MANOSQUE FRA 2:04:13 948
22 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 2:04:28 945
23 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:04:51 940
24 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:04:60 939
25 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 2:04:61 938
26 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 2:05:28 926
27 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:05:41 923
28 US LE PONTET FRA 2:06:52 903
29 CN DOLE & REG FRA 2:06:64 900
30 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 2:06:84 897
31 CSM MARSEILLE FRA 2:07:22 890
32 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 2:07:25 890
33 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 2:07:31 889
34 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:08:52 868
35 SENS NATATION FRA 2:09:13 858
36 ASPTT NICE FRA 2:10:32 839
37 TARBES PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA 2:10:43 837
38 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:11:17 826
39 SORGUES NATATION FRA 2:11:19 826
40 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 2:11:28 824
41 MARCQ NATATION FRA 2:12:18 811
42 EN DRAVEIL FRA 2:12:63 805
43 CN TRICASTIN FRA 2:14:05 785
44 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 2:15:20 769
45 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 2:15:24 768
46 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 2:15:27 768
47 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 2:20:78 700
48 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:23:12 675
49 CN COUTANCES FRA 2:23:35 672
50 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 2:25:80 647
51 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:25:84 646
52 US VENDÔME FRA 2:26:50 640
53 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 2:28:18 623
54 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 2:29:21 614
55 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 2:32:66 583
56 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 2:34:38 568
57 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 2:44:79 488
58 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:45:23 485
59 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:55:96 416
60 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 3:28:60 255
61 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA - Disq.
62 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA - Disq.
63 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA - Disq.
64 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.
65 PLONGEON NATATION MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
66 SPN POITIERS FRA - Disq.
67 CN COURRIÈRES FRA - Disq.