Championnats de France des Maîtres - 25 m.

Nationale

ISTRES

Du Jeudi 04 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2004

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CANIVET Nicolas 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 1:02:51 977
2 MAZERIS Gregory 1975 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:04:82 880
3 BAVIERE Henri 1979 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:06:57 820
4 GUINCHARD Damien 1977 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 1:09:20 745
5 RAJADE Medhi 1973 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 1:09:69 732
6 MOREAU Philippe 1964 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:10:03 724
7 BOULAROUAH Sébastien 1975 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:10:14 721
8 FAGOT Jean-Pascal 1969 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:10:28 718
9 GILI Guillaume 1979 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:10:57 711
10 SALCZER Bertrand 1972 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:10:64 709
11 BOURGEOIS Stéphane 1979 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:10:80 705
12 BORIOS Olivier 1959 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:11:13 697
13 BRUNEAU Vincent 1973 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA 1:11:14 697
14 OLLIER Laurent 1974 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:11:34 693
15 BELDA Jean-Denis 1972 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 1:11:44 690
16 FAUCHARD Frédéric 1967 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:11:59 687
17 BAUMSTARK Hubert 1969 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:11:77 683
18 PACAUD Didier 1967 SENS NATATION FRA 1:11:83 682
19 MONGUILLON David 1971 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:12:05 677
20 CANVA Steven 1971 CN CAYENNE FRA 1:12:29 671
21 ELTER LAFFITTE Frédéric 1971 SENS NATATION FRA 1:12:71 663
22 ANAVOISARD Samuel 1978 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 1:13:78 641
23 MARIE Alain 1966 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:14:07 635
24 STARZEC Christophe 1950 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:14:16 633
25 RICAIL Philippe 1957 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:14:23 632
26 LAFFITTE Arnaud 1974 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 1:14:34 630
27 LEVEQUE Jean-Marc 1979 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:14:45 627
28 ALLEMANDET Alain 1962 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:15:21 613
29 DEBRIE Florent 1974 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:15:81 602
30 LECOEUR Nicolas 1974 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 1:15:86 601
31 DEGRIGNY Bruno 1963 BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB FRA 1:16:22 595
32 FOURGEAUD Sébastien 1973 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 1:16:23 595
33 FRIGO Wilfrid 1970 EMS BRON FRA 1:16:53 589
34 JOGUET Marc 1969 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 1:16:95 582
35 USSON Frédéric 1957 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:17:04 580
36 CHARRETTON Julien 1976 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:17:10 579
37 VANEGAS Jills 1970 MARSOUINS MATOURY FRA 1:17:13 579
38 RENARD François-Xavier 1977 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:17:16 578
39 DEIANA Thierry 1966 O TONIC FRA 1:17:45 573
40 FILIPPI Dominique 1960 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:17:46 573
41 GUEGUEN Jean-Marc 1974 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:17:47 573
42 DA CONCEICAO Julien 1975 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:17:67 570
43 VENDAS Laurent 1973 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:17:88 566
44 MOZZINI Louis 1955 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:17:89 566
45 VERNAY Nicolas 1964 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:17:97 565
46 BURKATZKI Denis 1971 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:18:03 564
47 THIVOLLE Mathieu 1979 EMS BRON FRA 1:18:05 564
48 LESPINASSE Lilian 1967 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 1:18:06 563
49 MULLER Cédric 1972 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:18:16 562
50 PAPILLON Christophe 1973 CASCOL NATATION FRA 1:18:47 557
51 PAUT Olivier 1959 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:18:56 555
52 BAIGORRI Bruno 1960 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 1:18:63 554
53 DRIS Tewfik 1957 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 1:18:78 552
54 VAYTET Laurent 1971 US LE PONTET FRA 1:19:09 547
55 DUBOIS Yann 1974 CN TRICASTIN FRA 1:19:40 542
56 LARRIEU Jean-Louis 1956 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 1:19:42 542
57 PIOVANACCI Jean-Paul 1955 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:19:50 541
58 GOUBY Nicolas 1973 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:19:74 537
59 MANSUY Gilles 1963 AS TONNERRE FRA 1:19:76 537
60 AZALBERT Olivier 1978 SORGUES NATATION FRA 1:19:78 536
61 LE GRAND Mikaël 1972 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:19:80 536
62 HEMARD Arnaud 1979 SENS NATATION FRA 1:19:90 534
63 ALLONCLE Nicolas 1977 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 1:20:18 530
64 PELLET David 1973 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA 1:20:29 529
65 MATHIEU Jean-François 1970 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:20:48 526
66 RAYBAUD David 1977 AC BOBIGNY FRA 1:20:50 525
67 BRY François 1958 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:20:56 525
68 ACHOTEGUI Fabrice 1964 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:20:95 519
69 TESNIERE Franck 1972 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:21:00 518
70 STEPHANT Regis 1973 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:21:11 517
71 MONNEREAU Sylvain 1959 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 1:21:22 515
72 SAIDANI Denis 1970 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:21:67 508
73 JAROUSSE Christophe 1967 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:21:70 508
74 LE FLOCH Michel 1962 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:21:72 508
75 MARCHAL Cyrille 1967 COM BAGNEUX NATATION FRA 1:22:07 503
76 PITEIRA Rodolphe 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:22:21 501
77 CHEZET Julien 1972 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:22:26 500
78 DALLA SANTA Livio 1963 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:22:27 500
79 QUINT Charles 1951 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:22:39 498
80 LEMELLE Yves 1959 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:22:47 497
81 LINDER Cyril 1964 EN DRAVEIL FRA 1:22:77 493
82 GOUTHERAUD Stephane 1975 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:23:28 486
83 MATTER Christian 1953 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:23:30 486
84 LIRON John 1948 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 1:23:36 485
85 LE CROART Jeremy 1972 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:23:45 484
86 RODIER Christophe 1973 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:23:52 483
87 MARIN Robert 1953 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:23:56 483
88 LAMY Frédéric 1975 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 1:24:24 474
89 ACHARD Marc 1974 CN TRICASTIN FRA 1:24:30 473
90 RENAUDIE François 1952 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:24:43 471
91 JANIK Michel 1958 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA 1:24:70 468
92 FAIDHERBE Jean-Edouard 1968 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:24:81 466
93 MUSIELINSKI Eric 1972 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 1:24:90 465
94 HELY JOLY Patrick 1959 CN TRICASTIN FRA 1:24:92 465
95 FOURMENTEL Damien 1977 PERTUIS NATATION FRA 1:25:05 463
96 COLLEDANI Frederic 1960 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 1:25:17 462
97 COLOMBO Patrick 1958 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:25:52 457
98 TEDESCO Serge 1956 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:25:63 456
99 FALARZ Jean-Bertrand 1976 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:25:86 453
100 SEVINIER Max-Bernard 1955 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:26:17 449
101 KINACH Hervé 1969 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 1:26:26 448
102 LUCAS Jean-François 1952 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:26:35 447
103 RAFFALLI Xavier 1959 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 1:26:37 447
104 DELJURIE Thierry 1964 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:26:73 443
105 GIGOT Frédéric 1972 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:26:80 442
106 TURAN Eric 1954 ASPTT NANTES FRA 1:26:83 441
107 BIZET Philippe 1959 AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE FRA 1:26:86 441
108 ANQUETIL Stéphane 1967 CS ARTISTIQUE ECOLE DU GÉNIE FRA 1:26:95 440
109 BONNET Vincent 1971 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:27:00 439
110 VANDAELE Christian 1954 AC TRÈBES FRA 1:27:02 439
111 PATSOURIS Platon 1958 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:27:09 438
112 BARETH Eric 1963 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:27:22 437
113 MARTIN-GARIN Arnaud 1973 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 1:27:70 431
114 FLEURISSON Mickael 1978 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 1:28:07 427
115 SCHAFF Marcel 1953 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:28:15 426
116 SIMONET Thierry 1961 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:28:54 422
117 BEJANNIN Arnaud 1961 EMS BRON FRA 1:28:72 420
118 LEAL Thierry 1954 EMS BRON FRA 1:28:76 419
119 KEMECHE Foued 1973 AC BOBIGNY FRA 1:28:84 418
120 MADELENAT Jean-Paul 1941 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:28:92 417
121 COLTIER Guillaume 1977 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 1:29:08 416
122 DETEIX Christophe 1965 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 1:29:29 413
123 VANDERMARLIERE Marc 1946 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 1:29:60 410
124 MAURUS Gerald 1974 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:29:81 407
125 DEMESSINE Maurice 1937 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 1:30:34 402
126 PASNON Guy 1952 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA 1:30:53 400
127 NICOT Jean-Damien 1965 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:30:59 399
128 BAILLET Thierry 1961 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA 1:31:15 393
129 DEHAM Didier 1958 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 1:31:21 393
130 DHIFALLAM Ali 1977 RSC MONTREUIL FRA 1:31:48 390
131 LUGERT Herbert 1940 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 1:31:67 388
132 DARIN Bernard 1938 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 1:32:08 383
133 ARNOUX Jean-Jacques 1955 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 1:32:13 383
134 SABOURIN Dominique 1956 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 1:32:52 379
135 LE DRIANT Yannick 1951 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 1:32:76 377
136 ROBLIN François 1956 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:32:91 375
137 ANGE Bernard 1963 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:33:33 371
138 HENRARD Jean-Rene 1963 CN COUTANCES FRA 1:33:34 371
139 JOGUET Christian 1937 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 1:33:36 371
140 CLERGEAU Michel 1936 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA 1:33:37 370
141 MASSON Eric 1956 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:33:46 370
142 DAUCHY Johanny 1969 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:33:53 369
143 HUCHET Xavier 1967 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:33:68 367
144 BERTHIER Alain 1941 US VENDÔME FRA 1:34:29 361
145 NICOLEAU Dominique 1964 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 1:35:00 355
146 SEMINEL Alain 1962 EMS BRON FRA 1:35:07 354
147 CUISSET Jean-Christophe 1965 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 1:35:44 350
148 GALZIN Olivier 1963 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:35:45 350
149 MERIAUX Valery 1969 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:35:47 350
150 MARCHANT Thierry 1964 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:35:82 347
151 AMPHOUX Bernard 1966 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:36:00 345
152 LE ROUX Jean-Jacques 1946 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 1:36:03 345
153 HOUSSEMAND Stéphane 1966 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 1:36:44 341
154 COLLIER Colin 1954 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:37:33 333
155 RICORDEAU Luc 1941 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA 1:38:22 325
156 LEROUE Eric 1971 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:39:19 317
157 LOURENCO Guillaume 1974 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:39:28 316
158 CHEVALIER Jean-Pierre 1948 SO MILLAU N FRA 1:39:34 315
159 BAUER Frank 1939 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA 1:39:52 314
160 MANGINOT Pierre 1965 EN LOUVIERS FRA 1:39:66 313
161 FONTAINE Daniel 1950 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:39:69 312
162 BEHR François 1951 EMS BRON FRA 1:40:01 310
163 LIU Henri 1971 US LE PONTET FRA 1:40:12 309
164 PALLUAU Pierre 1973 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 1:40:22 308
165 SCHIRKOFF Dimitri 1951 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:40:50 305
166 CALVET Bernard 1957 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:40:66 304
167 DEMARS Jean-Jacques 1945 SN LEMPDES FRA 1:41:09 301
168 SACCOMAN Jean-Christophe 1961 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:41:56 297
169 ZANNIER Remy 1961 CM LE BOURGET FRA 1:42:37 290
170 ANDRE Thierry 1959 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 1:43:18 284
171 JOUSSE Jacky 1939 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 1:44:02 277
172 HAUSSE Didier 1950 CN DOLE & REG FRA 1:44:20 276
173 MATROT Jean-Louis 1958 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 1:44:26 275
174 GUERNIOU Pierre 1930 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:45:38 267
175 ANDRIES Dominique 1950 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 1:45:48 266
176 LARCHIER Jacques 1946 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 1:45:84 263
177 BOUHOUR Christian 1943 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 1:46:68 257
178 CHIALVA Robert 1930 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 1:47:60 250
179 GAIL Jean 1950 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:49:41 237
180 DANQUIGNY Bernard 1952 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 1:51:97 220
181 SIMON Roger 1929 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 1:53:14 212
182 MONIER Michel 1943 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:53:48 210
183 CHAUVEL Christian 1936 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:59:66 171
184 SCHRAMM Patrick 1929 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:59:74 171
185 LEJUEZ Daniel 1956 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 2:00:43 167
186 PEDOUX Gerard 1946 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 2:02:10 157
187 BARLA Henri 1926 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 2:05:89 136
188 CATHELINEAU Raymond 1932 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 2:13:98 94
189 DEVILLARD André 1922 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 2:44:35 -30
190 JOLY Dominique 1964 ANCENIS NATATION MASTER FRA - Disq.
191 PATRUNO Gérald 1973 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA - Disq.
192 PETIT Jean-Michel 1975 SC ANGOULÊME FRA - Disq.
193 COLON Frédéri 1974 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA - Disq.
194 DUONG Alain-Casimir 1965 PERTUIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
195 GARABEDIAN Eric 1966 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA - Disq.
196 CIPRIANI Arnaud 1977 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
197 BOUSNANA Hafid 1976 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
198 MALINPENSA Patrick 1969 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
199 MOURIGUE Denis 1953 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA - Disq.
200 DUBOIS Ludovic 1977 AC HYÈRES FRA - Disq.
201 BERTRAND Serge 1968 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA - Disq.
202 JOURNEE Jean 1936 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA - Disq.
203 AGUER Michel 1953 CN GAP FRA - Disq.
204 GALEA Frederic 1963 ELAN 30 LAUDUN FRA - Disq.
205 VILCOT Denis 1968 SENS NATATION FRA - Disq.