Championnats de France des Maîtres - 25 m.

Nationale

ISTRES

Du Jeudi 04 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2004

Bassin de 25m

200 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COQ Aurélien 1979 LYON NATATION FRA 2:06:13 824
2 DE BATTISTI Stéphane 1978 LYON NATATION FRA 2:06:60 816
3 LECHEVALIER Nicolas 1964 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:14:67 701
4 MAZERIS Gregory 1975 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 2:14:87 699
5 BALDELLI Patrick 1970 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 2:16:73 677
6 TURPIN Vincent 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 2:16:87 675
7 HAVART Sylvain 1970 ASPTT NANTES FRA 2:18:42 658
8 IMBERT Christophe 1977 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 2:18:56 656
9 VINCENT Christophe 1967 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 2:19:72 644
10 FERNANDEZ Stéphane 1969 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 2:20:79 632
11 GALAVTINE Vladimir 1953 RUSSIE RUS 2:22:59 614
12 AUGE Jérôme 1967 EMS BRON FRA 2:24:34 597
13 CATALA FRASQUET Olivier 1974 CN COMMERCY FRA 2:24:88 592
14 BOCQUILLON Philippe 1962 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 2:25:65 585
15 PROUX Bernard 1957 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 2:26:78 575
16 HUGOT Stéphane 1956 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 2:27:60 568
17 ALLERY Jean-Pascal 1965 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA 2:28:06 564
18 CAMUS Christian 1972 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 2:28:56 560
19 PETITJEAN Nicolas 1975 CN CUGNAUX FRA 2:29:94 548
20 ROCHE Yves 1962 SC ANGOULÊME FRA 2:30:84 541
21 MAGE Franck 1955 EMS BRON FRA 2:31:69 534
22 LORA RUNCO Marc 1963 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 2:32:00 531
23 ROGELET Thomas 1974 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA 2:32:02 531
24 WOLFF Thierry 1959 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:32:09 530
25 VENGUD Pascal 1965 ELAN 30 LAUDUN FRA 2:32:46 528
26 ROSA Bruno 1970 CA ORSAY FRA 2:32:81 525
27 GENARD Bruno 1961 CN PAMIERS FRA 2:33:00 523
28 ANDRES Frédéric 1967 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 2:34:45 512
29 FAUCHARD Frédéric 1967 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 2:34:59 511
30 MARC Olivier 1971 SENS NATATION FRA 2:35:37 505
31 COUTANCEAU Christophe 1967 CA ORSAY FRA 2:35:67 503
32 MAILLAUT Philippe 1963 ASPTT NICE FRA 2:36:48 497
33 VANACKER Alain 1952 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:37:47 490
34 BARETH Eric 1963 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 2:38:41 483
35 BALDUCCHI Chirstophe 1961 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:38:54 482
36 VERNAY Nicolas 1964 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 2:40:23 471
37 LE MONNIER Yves 1964 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 2:40:72 467
38 POGGI Jean-Noël 1962 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 2:43:50 449
39 TROUVAT Jean-Luc 1967 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 2:44:26 444
40 DUPUY Eric 1964 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 2:47:41 425
41 GAUCHE Lucien 1942 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:47:46 424
42 MAINGAULT Didier 1974 MARCQ NATATION FRA 2:47:52 424
43 GUINEBAULT Maxence 1966 SENS NATATION FRA 2:49:30 414
44 JAFFRE Sylvain 1979 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 2:51:60 400
45 BOYER Michel 1955 EN DRAVEIL FRA 2:54:96 382
46 CABLE Patrick 1954 SC THIONVILLE FRA 2:56:91 371
47 NODENSCHNEIDER Erwin 1936 CN BERGERAC FRA 2:57:08 370
48 ALIBERT Fabien 1972 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 3:02:73 342
49 GUTH Yves 1946 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 3:06:38 324
50 VANDERMARLIERE Marc 1946 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 3:11:51 301
51 BURREL Roger 1931 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 3:12:99 295
52 BANFIELD Thomas 1933 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 3:31:83 221
53 PIGNET Jean-Pierre 1944 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 3:41:84 187
54 LEGUEVAQUES Bernard 1943 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA 3:46:97 170
55 CHIALVA Robert 1930 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 3:48:29 166
56 CHEVRON Jean-Paul 1944 US VENDÔME FRA 3:50:92 158
57 SCHRAMM Patrick 1929 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 3:54:29 148
58 DELAMARE Michel 1930 CN VANNES FRA 4:10:00 104
59 BARLA Henri 1926 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 4:42:13 27
60 CADIOU Roger 1922 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:53:08 4
61 DEVILLARD André 1922 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 4:57:67 -4
62 AVENEL Max 1919 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 5:38:15 -77
63 LELEON Jacques 1951 AS GÉRARDMER NATATION FRA - Disq.
64 MESTRALETTI Pierrick 1962 NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE FRA - Disq.
65 PAPUT Grégory 1975 COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
66 DEBIEVRE Dominique 1962 US VENDÔME FRA - Disq.
67 FURRER Jimmy 1959 SUISSE SUI - Disq.
68 CHARPENEL Raymond 1922 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA - Disq.