Championnats de France des Maîtres - 25 m.

Nationale

ISTRES

Du Jeudi 04 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2004

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CADENE Alexandra 1977 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 1:10:07 778
2 JANNOT Karine 1973 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 1:10:56 767
3 ALAIN Valérie 1971 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:10:94 758
4 LOPEZ-ABOULIN Sophie 1967 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:13:68 699
5 HO HUNE Florence 1976 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:13:77 697
6 CHARLES Marie-Odile 1963 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 1:14:00 692
7 STOSSEL Vanessa 1974 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:14:49 682
8 MOREAU Sandra 1978 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:15:44 664
9 BOULANGER Aurore 1978 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:16:39 646
10 BRISOTTO Pascale 1961 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:17:07 634
11 PIERRON Genevieve 1965 CASCOL NATATION FRA 1:17:40 628
12 BUSSAC Katy 1978 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:17:63 624
13 JOURNEE Chrystel 1969 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:18:36 611
14 FAHY Blandine 1971 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:18:51 609
15 DENIS Audrey 1977 EN CAEN FRA 1:18:95 601
16 LE GALL Sandrine 1967 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:19:15 598
17 JANNINK Erna 1966 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:19:50 592
18 DIDIER Stephanie 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:19:57 591
19 PACAUD Florence 1971 SENS NATATION FRA 1:19:77 588
20 BEDHOMME Amelie 1979 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:20:17 581
21 APAIX Sophie 1967 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 1:20:50 576
22 LASSUS Céline 1968 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 1:20:57 575
23 PORCAR Siu-Lan 1967 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:20:59 575
24 HOULES Magali 1975 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 1:21:27 564
25 MONTILLET Christine 1959 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 1:21:65 558
26 PASDELOUP Aurélie 1978 CN CUGNAUX FRA 1:22:05 552
27 PITEIRA Nolwenn 1978 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 1:22:09 551
28 CHABERT Lydie 1975 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA 1:22:19 550
29 CABROL Chrystelle 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 1:22:19 550
30 VERNEY Patricia 1979 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 1:22:55 544
31 MAC FADYEN Lorna 1957 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 1:23:07 537
32 BURNSIDE Wendy 1966 USM MALAKOFF FRA 1:23:10 536
33 NICHOLS Aimée 1967 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:23:21 535
34 CHARRON Valérie 1967 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:23:51 530
35 FERRY Maryse 1956 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:23:59 529
36 JANNOT Isabelle 1971 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:23:70 527
37 BARON Laurence 1974 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:23:75 527
38 CHICHA Emmanuelle 1972 EMS BRON FRA 1:23:81 526
39 SCHAEFFER Stéphanie 1970 COM BAGNEUX NATATION FRA 1:23:91 524
40 PIERRE Katia 1960 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:23:96 524
41 BESSON Agnès 1978 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:24:04 522
42 TORZUOLI Claude 1962 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:24:81 512
43 BORNES Stephanie 1978 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:24:91 510
44 JANNEKEYN Marie-Jose 1950 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:25:16 507
45 TAGETT MARTIN Rebecca 1961 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:25:28 505
46 LASBENNES Edith 1961 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA 1:25:95 496
47 FERIR Françoise 1968 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:25:95 496
48 BERTRAND Helene 1977 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 1:26:34 491
49 PELISSERO Valérie 1964 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:26:78 485
50 DUCARRE Béatrice 1966 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:26:84 484
51 CHAIGNON CAMPESTRE Renee 1953 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 1:26:96 482
52 BAUMSTARK Mariele 1968 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 1:27:27 478
53 MIGNATELLI Françoise 1955 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:27:31 478
54 MONGINET Florence 1963 EN CAEN FRA 1:27:72 472
55 LEMASSON BERSOULLE Edith 1960 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:28:06 468
56 HUNAULT Virginie 1970 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:28:75 459
57 BORREGO Emmanuelle 1971 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 1:28:93 457
58 GRANDJEAN Sylvie 1960 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 1:29:01 456
59 DAVID Michèle 1955 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:29:13 454
60 CHAPLET Patricia 1961 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:29:41 451
61 BRAYAT Myriam 1979 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 1:30:50 437
62 BRETON Catherine 1966 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 1:30:83 433
63 ROUILLARD Sandrine 1975 EN DRAVEIL FRA 1:30:94 432
64 NARBONA Katia 1977 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:31:11 430
65 PORTES Marie-Laure 1961 AC TRÈBES FRA 1:31:50 425
66 MAZELLIER Séverine 1977 SN LEMPDES FRA 1:31:53 425
67 LE RALLIER Sophie 1958 CNM BOURGES FRA 1:31:93 420
68 SOYRIS MACAIRE Nathalie 1951 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:32:01 419
69 CANCE Claudine 1972 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 1:32:26 417
70 FATON Sandrine 1969 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:32:32 416
71 JOLLY Marie-Noëlle 1946 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:32:62 412
72 LESEPT Annabelle 1969 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 1:33:09 407
73 KUHLICH Dominique 1959 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:33:17 406
74 BERNARDINI Martine 1957 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA 1:33:27 405
75 CHABAL Chantal 1956 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 1:33:39 404
76 CHAUFFIN Marine 1961 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:33:51 402
77 DUCARRE Elisabeth 1964 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:33:96 397
78 NICCHI Sandra 1970 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 1:34:11 395
79 JOLY Karine 1972 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:35:04 385
80 DERRIER Aude 1976 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 1:36:20 373
81 PETIT Geraldine 1975 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS FRA 1:36:24 372
82 REY Cécile 1977 EP MANOSQUE FRA 1:37:55 359
83 BUROT Joëlle 1959 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA 1:37:78 356
84 CHEVALLIER Claude 1967 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:38:72 347
85 LE MOULT Anne-Lise 1975 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 1:38:75 346
86 ARNAUD Florence 1966 CN TRICASTIN FRA 1:38:91 345
87 BIOUD Magali 1979 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 1:39:01 344
88 PAQUEREAU Carine 1974 CM LE BOURGET FRA 1:39:09 343
89 LANNOY Françoise 1955 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:39:11 343
90 KAMBER Danielle 1959 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:39:16 342
91 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:39:82 336
92 BOURLOIS MENDA Claudine 1952 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 1:41:58 318
93 SERIS Catherine 1965 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 1:42:62 309
94 LEVRON Nadine 1971 CN GAP FRA 1:45:99 278
95 FULOP Judit 1950 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:46:34 275
96 LAQUERRIERE Agnés 1945 CN GAP FRA 1:47:95 261
97 LONNE Hélène 1941 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 1:48:60 255
98 MOUQUET Michèle 1946 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:54:47 208
99 BONNET Geneviéve 1969 APT NATATION FRA 1:56:31 194
100 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 1:56:72 191
101 RICHER Regine 1947 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:58:59 177
102 JOLIVARD Anne-Marie 1933 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 2:03:95 140
103 COUTURIER Ilona 1953 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 2:06:21 125
104 SILSKI Emmanuelle 1964 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 2:06:79 121
105 BURREL Gillian 1934 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 2:11:77 90
106 HAGER Claire 1934 TROYES ON FRA 2:12:09 88
107 KAPLAN-BADER Yvette 1928 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:13:11 82
108 GIRAULT Monique 1936 CS MELLE FRA 2:25:33 14
109 CHAUVEL Marguerite 1934 CN CAMBRAI FRA 2:29:03 -4
110 MORIN Annick 1932 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 2:39:87 -56
111 NICAISE Karen 1976 US LE PONTET FRA - Disq.
112 RAMOGER RIGAUD Sophie 1956 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
113 LASNE Nicole 1945 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA - Disq.
114 JANELLE Jessica 1973 CN DOLE & REG FRA - Disq.
115 BARBIERE Soizic 1979 NANTES NATATION FRA - Disq.
116 PEDOUX Ludivine 1979 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA - Disq.
117 CHAUVEL Valérie 1966 US VENDÔME FRA - Disq.
118 MERLIN Isabelle 1967 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA - Disq.
119 GRAPPE Nathalie 1965 CN DOLE & REG FRA - Disq.