Championnats de France des Maîtres - 25 m.

Nationale

ISTRES

Du Jeudi 04 Mars 2004 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2004

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CADENE Alexandra 1977 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:35:57 786
2 LECOQ Frédérique 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:36:40 749
3 ALAIN Valérie 1971 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA 0:36:51 745
4 CHARLES Marie-Odile 1963 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:36:68 738
5 LOPEZ-ABOULIN Sophie 1967 AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE FRA 0:36:78 734
6 CASTEL Armelle 1974 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:37:17 718
7 BARTHE Laurence 1968 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:37:36 711
8 BRISOTTO Pascale 1961 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:37:83 693
9 DIDIER Stephanie 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:38:58 666
10 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:38:67 662
11 CARLE Cécile 1978 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:39:09 648
12 DUPUY Marie 1970 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA 0:39:09 648
13 CHARRON Valérie 1967 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 0:39:22 644
14 LASSUS Céline 1968 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:39:26 642
15 POULAIN Sophie 1969 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:39:31 641
16 CACCARO Ophélie 1973 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:39:61 631
17 BUSSAC Katy 1978 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:39:61 631
18 LEROY Alexandra 1973 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:39:66 629
19 BLANQUET Maryline 1978 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:40:13 614
20 DUPREZ Véronique 1977 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:40:46 604
21 BEDHOMME Amelie 1979 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:40:68 597
22 MONTILLET Christine 1959 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA 0:40:68 597
23 EMONARD Nathalie 1964 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:40:74 596
24 LARATORE Corinne 1975 US ST-TROPEZ FRA 0:41:07 586
25 CREANCE Pascale 1954 EN CAEN FRA 0:41:14 584
26 BARON Laurence 1974 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:41:17 583
27 GARCIN MATHIEU Odile 1962 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:41:24 581
28 BALANGER Magalie 1973 SENS NATATION FRA 0:41:30 579
29 SALIMON Virginie 1978 CN VAUROUX FRA 0:41:33 578
30 SCHMITT Muriel 1957 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:41:34 578
31 COLLON FABIE Magali 1973 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:41:44 575
32 PELISSERO Valérie 1964 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:41:48 574
33 DENIZIOT-LAPEYRADE Béatrice 1967 SN LEMPDES FRA 0:41:52 573
34 LUETZEN Hilke 1973 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 0:41:67 569
35 LEMASSON BERSOULLE Edith 1960 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:41:77 566
36 CABROL Chrystelle 1977 CN COURRIÈRES FRA 0:41:84 564
37 CHAILLOU Céline 1976 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:42:01 559
38 JANNOT Isabelle 1971 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 0:42:05 558
39 ASCHIERI Emmanuelle 1968 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:42:17 555
40 BAUMSTARK Mariele 1968 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA 0:42:31 551
41 BELBACHA Katia 1972 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:42:39 549
42 SOYRIS MACAIRE Nathalie 1951 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:42:47 547
43 PEDOUX Ludivine 1979 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:42:68 541
44 GONCALVES Patricia 1967 CNM BOURGES FRA 0:43:06 531
45 LESEPT Annabelle 1969 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:43:08 531
46 ROYER Sophie 1959 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:43:12 530
47 COUDERC Delphine 1977 AC BOBIGNY FRA 0:43:13 529
48 DUCARRE Elisabeth 1964 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:43:33 524
49 FERIR Françoise 1968 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:43:36 523
50 PEULSON Odile 1968 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:43:40 522
51 ALBINA Marylène 1971 ES NANTERRE FRA 0:43:58 518
52 JOLY Karine 1972 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 0:43:82 512
53 TORREMOCHA Youlia 1962 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA 0:43:98 508
54 CASSAGNE Muriel 1962 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 0:43:99 508
55 BRAYAT Myriam 1979 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA 0:44:00 507
56 MUOLO Audrey 1977 PLONGEON NATATION MARSEILLE FRA 0:44:10 505
57 MUNOZ ROUX Geraldine 1970 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:44:13 504
58 CHAPLET Patricia 1961 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:44:14 504
59 PORTES Marie-Laure 1961 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:44:36 499
60 ROUILLARD Sandrine 1975 EN DRAVEIL FRA 0:44:41 497
61 MUNOZ Nadine 1963 O TONIC FRA 0:44:47 496
62 PATURET Cécile 1957 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:44:48 496
63 BONNEAU Catherine 1976 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 0:44:54 494
64 RAYNAUD Patricia 1959 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:44:59 493
65 MONIER Aline 1978 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:44:74 490
66 LAURENT Sylvie 1963 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:44:80 488
67 ARNAUD Florence 1966 CN TRICASTIN FRA 0:44:88 486
68 BRUNETEAU Catherine 1971 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:44:93 485
69 CANCE Claudine 1972 AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS FRA 0:45:04 483
70 PETIT Céline 1965 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:45:08 482
71 BATTEAU Anne 1946 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:45:13 481
72 RUIVARD Myriam 1967 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:45:27 477
73 VENZAC VALERY Janine 1946 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA 0:45:27 477
74 BOGDANOVIC Aleksandra 1973 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA 0:45:30 477
75 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:45:36 475
76 MASSIEU Isabelle 1962 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA 0:45:43 474
77 GODIN Marie-Helene 1950 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:45:48 473
78 GUILLERAULT Marion 1976 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:45:60 470
79 VERCELLINO Nathalie 1966 CN LA CIOTAT FRA 0:45:77 466
80 GRENOUILLAT Carine 1973 O TONIC FRA 0:45:80 465
81 LAURENT Ingrid 1976 SENS NATATION FRA 0:45:89 463
82 POINSARD Agnes 1963 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA 0:45:94 462
83 BONNET Valérie 1968 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:45:97 462
84 BERTRAND Helene 1977 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA 0:46:02 460
85 CAHUZAC Francoise 1960 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA 0:46:30 454
86 MAZIERE Christine 1963 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:46:45 451
87 ROCHET Héléne 1969 CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE FRA 0:46:48 450
88 VERGUIN RUAULT Karine 1977 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:46:65 447
89 SERIS Catherine 1965 DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT FRA 0:46:87 442
90 ROUANET Frédérique 1960 AC TRÈBES FRA 0:46:99 440
91 CHEVALLIER Claude 1967 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:47:08 438
92 OZANNE Veronique 1966 DAUPHINS MIRAMAS FRA 0:47:32 433
93 BREMIEUX Valerie 1968 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA 0:47:45 430
94 MOREL Hélène 1961 AS GÉRARDMER NATATION FRA 0:47:62 427
95 BERNARD EPOUSE BENOIT Valérie 1963 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:47:73 424
96 ANDRE Elsa 1974 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:47:86 422
97 HUET Monique 1965 EN CAEN FRA 0:47:92 420
98 BARRERE Catherine 1961 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:47:95 420
99 SAMAT Sandrine 1975 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA 0:47:97 419
100 MERLIN Isabelle 1967 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 0:47:99 419
101 GENTE Dominique 1959 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:48:07 417
102 ARTIERES Nancy 1973 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:48:18 415
103 DERRIER Aude 1976 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:48:19 415
104 PRIVE Marie Jose 1959 CN ANNONAY FRA 0:48:24 414
105 GODARD Celine 1978 SENS NATATION FRA 0:48:29 413
106 COURLET Marie-Line 1963 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:48:31 413
107 PETRUCCI Delphine 1979 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA 0:48:34 412
108 VERANE JOLY Catherine 1953 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:16 396
109 REYNAUD Stephanie 1976 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC FRA 0:49:18 396
110 ORJUBIN Murielle 1956 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA 0:49:21 395
111 D'ELLOY Armelle 1955 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:49:50 390
112 CAZENAVE Nathalie 1962 CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC FRA 0:49:59 388
113 TATARKOVIC Claire 1975 PLONGEON NATATION MARSEILLE FRA 0:49:71 386
114 GILLET Francine 1969 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:49:90 382
115 ROUSSET Muriel 1963 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:50:31 375
116 FRANZOÏ-PIECKO Martine 1961 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA 0:50:31 375
117 DAMAS-BEAUMONT Sylvie 1955 US LE PONTET FRA 0:50:49 372
118 BLUMHOFER Murielle 1964 CM LE BOURGET FRA 0:50:58 370
119 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 0:50:67 368
120 JAFFRE Karine 1976 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:50:67 368
121 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 SPN POITIERS FRA 0:50:93 364
122 NARDESE Valentine 1955 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:51:06 361
123 BONNET Geneviéve 1969 APT NATATION FRA 0:51:10 361
124 AUGIER Marie-Pierre 1964 US VENDÔME FRA 0:51:15 360
125 DAMOISEAU-NOAILLES Cathy 1953 TROYES ON FRA 0:51:17 359
126 DUMOULIN Sandrine 1978 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:51:19 359
127 BISSON Corinne 1953 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 0:51:30 357
128 GANNE Annabelle 1974 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 0:51:41 355
129 DAYVE Marie-Noëlle 1943 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA 0:51:41 355
130 SCHNABEL Christiane 1942 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:51:48 354
131 COUTURIER Ilona 1953 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA 0:51:54 353
132 THIEBAUT Carol 1959 O TONIC FRA 0:51:63 351
133 BARTOLONE Catherine 1965 PLONGEON NATATION MARSEILLE FRA 0:51:70 350
134 LEVRON Nadine 1971 CN GAP FRA 0:51:74 350
135 MAUCHOSSE Christine 1964 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:51:76 349
136 TROUVE Annie 1948 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA 0:52:41 338
137 OLIVE CHOUKROUN Laure 1952 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:52:81 332
138 ANAVOISARD Dominique 1956 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA 0:52:98 329
139 KARM Brigitte 1966 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:53:25 324
140 PIT Sylvie 1962 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:53:31 323
141 TRAIN Marie 1952 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:53:44 321
142 BOUVIER Christine 1960 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:53:44 321
143 SABOURIN Brigitte 1960 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA 0:53:49 321
144 LONNE Hélène 1941 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA 0:53:52 320
145 BERNARD Geneviève 1939 DAUPHINS VICHY-BELLERIVE FRA 0:53:72 317
146 BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie 1937 SENS NATATION FRA 0:54:33 307
147 VASSEUR Françoise 1961 EN LOUVIERS FRA 0:54:38 306
148 SERRA SEMPERE Catherine 1958 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU FRA 0:54:39 306
149 SALCZER Sophie 1971 ANGERS NATATION FRA 0:54:46 305
150 CHAMPIOT Aline 1974 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA 0:54:50 305
151 LAFAGE Martine 1953 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA 0:54:68 302
152 BLANCHETIERE Catherine 1959 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 0:54:71 301
153 GUILLOT Marie-Chrsitine 1954 CN RUFFEC FRA 0:54:77 300
154 BISOIRE WITTIG Eliane 1947 TROYES ON FRA 0:55:34 292
155 BALANGER Solange 1945 SENS NATATION FRA 0:55:77 285
156 LECRAS Karin 1949 CN UCKANGE FRA 0:55:80 285
157 CASTEL Denise 1945 CN MORLAIX FRA 0:55:83 285
158 JOLIVARD Anne-Marie 1933 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:56:09 281
159 LECOZIC Martine 1950 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:56:21 279
160 TURAN Hélène-Françoise 1954 ASPTT NANTES FRA 0:56:69 272
161 THALAMY Mary-Frances 1942 SN LEMPDES FRA 0:57:80 256
162 GUILLAIS Michele 1921 EN CAEN FRA 0:58:53 246
163 ALLIONE Annie 1941 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA 0:58:90 241
164 AUTIN Françoise 1947 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA 0:59:41 234
165 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:59:41 234
166 BENABENT Annick 1949 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA 1:00:82 216
167 AVENEL VINCENT Marie-Françoise 1947 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:00:91 215
168 GIRAULT Monique 1936 CS MELLE FRA 1:01:98 202
169 PIGNET Christiane 1944 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 1:02:47 196
170 VAL Arlette 1941 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:03:43 184
171 BURREL Gillian 1934 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA 1:03:52 183
172 GUERNIOU Anne-Marie 1930 CN LE HAVRE FRA 1:04:78 169
173 VIGOUROUX Christiane 1948 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA 1:07:81 136
174 CHAUVEL Marguerite 1934 CN CAMBRAI FRA 1:08:51 128
175 CHAUMIEN Janine 1938 ES AUBIGNY NATATION FRA 1:11:42 99
176 CAYRON Georgette 1927 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 1:16:88 49
177 FRITZ Marie-Christine 1961 CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU FRA - Disq.
178 BAUDOIN Sylvie 1961 CASCOL NATATION FRA - Disq.
179 BOUSSETON Catherine 1964 SC ANGOULÊME FRA - Disq.
180 LESTEL Ghislaine 1959 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA - Disq.
181 JOLY Madeleine 1957 ANCENIS NATATION MASTER FRA - Disq.
182 JANELLE Jessica 1973 CN DOLE & REG FRA - Disq.
183 MALORTIGUE Belen 1964 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
184 REQUIER Armelle 1960 EN CAEN FRA - Disq.
185 FAVIER Michele 1959 US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION FRA - Disq.
186 HUGON JEANNIN Pascale 1960 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA - Disq.
187 CARDE Laurence 1970 CM LE BOURGET FRA - Disq.
188 BAUMSTARK Sylvie 1964 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA - Disq.
189 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 CN MARSEILLE FRA - Disq.
190 HOULES Magali 1975 ISTRES SPORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
191 D'IRIBARNE Florence 1979 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA - Disq.
192 LE GALL Sandrine 1967 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA - Disq.
193 HUGUET Isabelle 1975 STADE TOULOUSE NATATION FRA - Disq.
194 BRETON Catherine 1966 CN LA CIOTAT FRA - Disq.