Nationale
LYON
Du Samedi 31 Octobre 2015 au Dimanche 01 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACKSON Lara | 1986 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:01:99 | 1282 | |
2 | WEHRLI Laurence | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:05:46 | 1178 | |
3 | BERNARDI Chiara | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:05:68 | 1171 | |
4 | DA CONCEICAO Emma | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:05:73 | 1170 | |
5 | FROISSART Alexandra | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:05:79 | 1168 | |
6 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:06:40 | 1151 | |
7 | COURBOT Agathe | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:06:49 | 1148 | |
8 | ZIEGLER Fanny | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:07:03 | 1132 | |
9 | RODERICCO Vittoria | 2001 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:07:34 | 1124 | |
10 | GIGON Meryl | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:07:39 | 1122 | |
11 | RAMPI Martina | 1999 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:07:70 | 1113 | |
12 | CHALET Lucie | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:91 | 1107 | |
13 | AUNE Marie | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:08:02 | 1104 | |
14 | BORER Fanny | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:08:23 | 1098 | |
15 | DI BISCEGLIE Marjorie | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:08:30 | 1096 | |
16 | BENSACI Lydia | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:33 | 1095 | |
17 | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:09:30 | 1068 | |
18 | OCCHIONERO Silvya | 2001 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:09:40 | 1065 | |
19 | CELLINI Sara | 2000 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:09:52 | 1062 | |
20 | PONCET Camille | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:10:22 | 1043 | |
21 | ROGISSART Aude | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:23 | 1043 | |
22 | ECHIVARD Morgane | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:10:25 | 1042 | |
23 | COSTIS DUBOIS Valentine | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:11:09 | 1019 | |
24 | DEJOUX Manon | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:11:17 | 1017 | |
25 | DA SILVA Léa | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:11:66 | 1004 | |
26 | PAIN Anne-Félix | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:74 | 1001 | |
27 | FACCIA Lucrezia | 2000 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:11:86 | 998 | |
28 | GIANINA Eline | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:12:07 | 992 | |
29 | CHEKROUN Sarah | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 1:13:06 | 966 | |
30 | MONTCHALIN Laura | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:14 | 964 | |
31 | AURAY Juliette | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:21 | 962 | |
32 | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:13:32 | 959 | |
33 | PREVIDE MASSARA Camilla | 2002 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:13:60 | 952 | |
34 | NOILLET Lou-Anne | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:08 | 939 | |
35 | LACAN Ophélie | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:10 | 939 | |
36 | RENAUDON Eléna | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:76 | 922 | |
37 | MORUZZI Ann | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:84 | 920 | |
38 | STAGNI Astrid | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:90 | 918 | |
39 | VALENTE Valeria | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:15:10 | 913 | |
40 | MOULIN Coralie | 1998 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:16:15 | 886 | |
41 | VALLOT Juliette | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:92 | 867 | |
42 | SATDJIAN Charlotte | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:17:81 | 844 | |
43 | MARTINEZ Anais | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:17:88 | 843 | |
44 | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:96 | 841 | |
45 | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:14 | 812 | |
46 | BASCON Paloma | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:19:29 | 808 | |
47 | JOURY Pauline | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:19:37 | 806 | |
48 | FOUCHER Marine | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:19:85 | 795 | |
49 | ARANBURU MARTIN Leire | 1998 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:19:96 | 792 | |
50 | ALLAIN Fiona | 2001 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:12 | 718 | |
51 | HANI Lilia | 1999 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:24:33 | 691 | |
52 | HOMAWOO Maëlle | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:25:08 | 674 | |
53 | DI-BISCEGLIE Caroline | 1997 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:21 | 606 | |
54 | COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:28:96 | 591 | |
55 | AUGE Léonie | 1998 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | GIRARDET Noemi | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. | |
57 | LEON Salome | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | LIAUD Clemence | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACKSON Lara | 1986 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 1:02:51 | 1266 | |
2 | ZIEGLER Fanny | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:04:61 | 1203 | |
3 | BERNARDI Chiara | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:04:77 | 1198 | |
4 | DA CONCEICAO Emma | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:05:38 | 1180 | |
5 | WEHRLI Laurence | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:05:40 | 1180 | |
6 | COURBOT Agathe | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:06:02 | 1162 | |
7 | FROISSART Alexandra | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:06:15 | 1158 | |
8 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:06:24 | 1155 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODERICCO Vittoria | 2001 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:05:77 | 1169 | |
2 | RAMPI Martina | 1999 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:06:79 | 1139 | |
3 | BORER Fanny | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:07:56 | 1117 | |
4 | AUNE Marie | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:07:70 | 1113 | |
5 | DI BISCEGLIE Marjorie | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:08:48 | 1091 | |
6 | CHALET Lucie | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:67 | 1086 | |
7 | GIGON Meryl | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:09:67 | 1058 | |
8 | BENSACI Lydia | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:39 | 1038 |