Nationale
LYON
Du Samedi 31 Octobre 2015 au Dimanche 01 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACKSON Lara | 1986 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:26:90 | 1364 | |
2 | LIAUD Clemence | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:73 | 1251 | |
3 | DA CONCEICAO Emma | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1249 | |
4 | CORTI Elena | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:29:06 | 1231 | |
5 | FROISSART Alexandra | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:29:68 | 1194 | |
6 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1191 | |
7 | RODERICCO Vittoria | 2001 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:29:92 | 1180 | |
8 | WEHRLI Laurence | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:29:97 | 1177 | |
9 | CHINETTI Cecilia | 2000 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:30:03 | 1173 | |
10 | CELLINI Sara | 2000 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:30:13 | 1167 | |
11 | SCALAS Anna | 1999 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:30:14 | 1167 | |
12 | TSCHABUSCHNIG Rachel | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:30:22 | 1162 | |
13 | BERGAMIN Ngaire | 2000 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:30:29 | 1158 | |
14 | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:38 | 1153 | |
15 | POTHET Lola | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1147 | |
16 | BENSACI Lydia | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1147 | |
17 | CHALET Lucie | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:63 | 1138 | |
18 | BERNARDI Chiara | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:30:67 | 1136 | |
19 | BIANDRATI Sara | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:31:06 | 1113 | |
20 | RAMPI Martina | 1999 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:31:11 | 1111 | |
21 | OCCHIONERO Silvya | 2001 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:31:14 | 1109 | |
22 | AURAY Juliette | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1107 | |
23 | BORER Fanny | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:31:26 | 1102 | |
24 | PREVIDE MASSARA Camilla | 2002 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:31:30 | 1100 | |
25 | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1091 | |
26 | VERNIER Lisa | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1090 | |
27 | DEJOUX Manon | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:56 | 1085 | |
28 | ECHIVARD Morgane | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:31:58 | 1084 | |
29 | DUSE Mylena | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:65 | 1080 | |
30 | COURBOT Marie | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:71 | 1077 | |
31 | FACCIA Lucrezia | 2000 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:31:93 | 1064 | |
32 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:96 | 1063 | |
33 | LAROUI Lina | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:32:29 | 1044 | |
34 | STAGNI Astrid | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:31 | 1043 | |
35 | DA SILVA Léa | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:32:31 | 1043 | |
36 | BOISSON Blandine | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:32 | 1043 | |
37 | MONSIAUD Jade | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:51 | 1032 | |
38 | GIANINA Eline | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:32:72 | 1021 | |
39 | LENGY Emeline | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:93 | 1009 | |
40 | VALENTE Valeria | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:32:98 | 1006 | |
41 | ZUCCHETTI Martina | 2002 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:32:99 | 1006 | |
42 | LAFORET Flavie | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:11 | 999 | |
43 | PEYRIEUX Farah | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:25 | 992 | |
44 | ARANBURU MARTIN Leire | 1998 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 0:35:50 | 874 | |
45 | COURBAIZE-GARRIGUES Marie | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:89 | 805 | |
46 | GIRON Hannah | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:16 | 792 | |
47 | DELORD Penelope | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:48 | 777 | |
48 | MARCEAU Marie | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:12 | 700 | |
49 | YVES Marina | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:17 | 698 | |
50 | SAUMIER Capucine | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:65 | 590 | |
51 | CHIEZE Mélanie | 1991 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:43:76 | 506 | |
52 | GAUTHIER Laure | 1982 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:46:86 | 393 | |
53 | GIRARDET Noemi | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACKSON Lara | 1986 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:55 | 1323 | |
2 | DA CONCEICAO Emma | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:28:49 | 1265 | |
3 | CORTI Elena | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:28:70 | 1252 | |
4 | LIAUD Clemence | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1242 | |
5 | FROISSART Alexandra | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:29:29 | 1217 | |
6 | RODERICCO Vittoria | 2001 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:29:80 | 1187 | |
7 | WEHRLI Laurence | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:30:38 | 1153 | |
8 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:30:50 | 1146 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTHET Lola | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1183 | |
2 | CELLINI Sara | 2000 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:30:24 | 1161 | |
3 | CHINETTI Cecilia | 2000 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:30:29 | 1158 | |
4 | VINCENT Manon | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1153 | |
5 | BENSACI Lydia | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1152 | |
6 | SCALAS Anna | 1999 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:30:59 | 1141 | |
7 | CHALET Lucie | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1132 | |
8 | BERGAMIN Ngaire | 2000 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:30:99 | 1117 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORER Fanny | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:30:46 | 1148 | |
2 | BERNARDI Chiara | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:30:49 | 1146 | |
3 | OCCHIONERO Silvya | 2001 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:30:75 | 1131 | |
4 | PREVIDE MASSARA Camilla | 2002 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:31:06 | 1113 | |
5 | RAMPI Martina | 1999 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:31:31 | 1099 | |
6 | BIANDRATI Sara | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:31:38 | 1095 | |
7 | AURAY Juliette | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1090 | |
8 | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | - | Disq. |